Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019
Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD
25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38  Yamaha  MICHAEL LENNON
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #86  KTM  KEITH ROSE
 
3rd2nd91
 3rd   #241  Husqvarna  LUKE KNOWLTON
 
2ndDNS47
 DNS   #48  Yamaha  JOSHUA HURST
 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #712  Honda  SHAUN NOBILE
 
DNSDNS0
 
50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #56  Cobra  COOPER RHOADES
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #713  KTM  RYDER MEINHARDT
 
4th2nd88
 3rd   #24  KTM  AIDEN CASE
 
3rd3rd88
 4th   #04  Cobra  JOHN GRIMES
 
2nd4th88
 5th   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 
5th7th74
 6th   #44  Cobra  EZRA SWEENEY
 
8th5th72
 7th   #218  KTM  DREW SEBRING
 
7th6th72
 8th   #7  KTM  PEYTON HOLLOMON
 
6th8th70
 9th   #934  KTM  JOSEPH CAMPBELL
 
9th9th64
 
50 Open Limited (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  KTM  JESSE MACBRIDE
 
3rd1st94
 2nd   #22  Husqvarna  KELSEY HARRIS
 
4th2nd88
 3rd   #18  KTM  MASON KWIATKOWSKI
 
5th3rd83
 4th   #14  Cobra  COOPER RHOADES
 
6th4th78
 5th   #105  KTM  AVA KIDD
 
7th7th70
 6th   #99  KTM  JASON HUME
 
8th8th66
 7th   #7  KTM  PEYTON HOLLOMON
 
9th9th64
 8th   #17  Cobra  CHASE ELLIS
 
1stDNF50
 9th   #407  KTM  JEREMY CANNEDY JR
 
2ndDNF47
 
50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Yamaha  AIDEN CASE
 
2nd1st97
 2nd   #14  Cobra  COOPER RHOADES
 
1st2nd97
 3rd   #218  Yamaha  DREW SEBRING
 
3rd3rd88
 4th   #56  Yamaha  BRIAN CHIALASTRI
 
4th4th82
 5th   #114  Yamaha  KAMERON ROBINSON
 
5th5th78
 6th   #934  Yamaha  JOSEPH CAMPBELL
 
6th6th74
 7th   #321  Yamaha  DESEAN SCOTT
 
7th7th70
 8th   #44  KTM  EZRA SWEENEY
 
8thDNS33
 
College Boy (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94  Yamaha  TODD STITH
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #24  Honda  COLE SUPERCZYNSKI
 
2nd2nd94
 3rd   #3  TM  JAMES CHURN III
 
4th3rd85
 4th   #x  KTM  CHUCKIE NIGRIN
 
3rdDNS44
 
Jr Mini 1 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #421  Husqvarna  GAVIN ESSLINGER
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #44  Kawasaki  COLTON STEWART
 
2nd2nd94
 3rd   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 
4th3rd85
 4th   #217  KTM  NICHOLAS KELLEY
 
3rd4th85
 5th   #14  Husqvarna  DOMANIK SENSENIG
 
7th5th74
 6th   #65  Husqvarna  CHARLES CHIALASTRI
 
6th6th74
 7th   #88  KTM  LANDON JANKE
 
5th8th72
 8th   #11  Kawasaki  JACKSON EVANS
 
8th7th68
 9th   #43  Husqvarna  PEYTON HOOVER
 
9th9th64
 10th   #417  Yamaha  KAMERON DELLA
 
11th11th60
 11th   #243  Kawasaki  LEX LOUZON
 
14th12th56
 12th   #23  KTM  LOGAN GEORGELAS
 
13th13th56
 13th   #256  KTM  CARTER GLISTA
 
12th14th56
 14th   #27  Husqvarna  JOSEPH CAMPBELL
 
20th10th52
 15th   #199  Yamaha  ROMAN VERNON
 
15th15th52
 16th   #626  Cobra  GAGE SWEENEY
 
16th16th50
 17th   #6  KTM  MAVERICK GOLD
 
17th18th47
 18th   #606  Yamaha  JOSEPH FIGERT
 
19th17th46
 19th   #28  KTM  ROBERT CUTSAIL
 
18th19th45
 20th   #101  KTM  TRAVIS CAHILL
 
22nd20th40
 21st   #507  KTM  LOGAN BECK
 
21st21st40
 22nd   #14x  Yamaha  AUSTIN BAYLY
 
23rd22nd37
 23rd   #17  Yamaha  CHASE ELLIS
 
10thDNS31
 
School Boy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71  Yamaha  DEACON KOZEL
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 
3rd2nd91
 3rd   #215  KTM  MASON NAECKER
 
2nd3rd91
 4th   #54  Yamaha  JOSHUA TRAYLOR
 
5th4th80
 5th   #625  Yamaha  COLIN MYERS
 
4th6th78
 6th   #25  Yamaha  AARON BUCK
 
6th5th76
 7th   #55  Husqvarna  DIRK STEWART
 
7th8th68
 8th   #178  KTM  NICHOLAS FORD
 
10th7th66
 9th   #335  KTM  HAYDEN KITZMILLER
 
8th10th64
 10th   #99  Suzuki  WILLIAM BOUCHAT
 
11th9th62
 11th   #318  Yamaha  JUSTIN ROTHSTEIN
 
9th11th62
 12th   #7  KTM  JACOB VAN BREEVOORT
 
12th12th58
 13th   #781  Yamaha  NOAH LUNCEFORD
 
13th13th56
 DNS   #3  Kawasaki  JAMES CHURN III
 
DNSDNS0
 
School Boy 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71  Yamaha  DEACON KOZEL
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #215  KTM  MASON NAECKER
 
3rd2nd91
 3rd   #808  Kawasaki  EVAN JOHNSON
 
4th3rd85
 4th   #76  Yamaha  NATHAN LACY
 
5th4th80
 5th   #17  Honda  JACKSON MAYES
 
6th5th76
 6th   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 
2ndDNF47
 
Senior Open (30+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #333  Yamaha  BRUCE CAHALL
 
2nd1st97
 2nd   #86  KTM  KEITH ROSE
 
1st3rd94
 3rd   #185  KTM  PAUL GREGG
 
3rd2nd91
 4th   #24  KTM  TREY YOWELL
 
5th4th80
 5th   #384  Husqvarna  JIM JANKE
 
6th5th76
 6th   #272  Husqvarna  QUENTIN CLOSE
 
8th6th70
 7th   #7  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER BYSHEIM
 
7th7th70
 8th   #84  KTM  JOHN KIDD
 
4thDNS41
 
Senior Novice (30+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #212  Yamaha  ROBERT EVANS III
 
2nd1st97
 2nd   #378  Kawasaki  LEE ATKINS
 
3rd2nd91
 3rd   #383  KTM  DAVID BEALE
 
1st4th91
 4th   #113  Honda  WILLIAM GREEN
 
4th3rd85
 5th   #827  Yamaha  DERRICK HOBBS
 
5th5th78
 6th   #4  Honda  ANDREW DODGE
 
6th6th74
 7th   #101  Kawasaki  DAVID CLARK JR
 
8th8th66
 8th   #435  Suzuki  MICHAEL NEITHARDT
 
10th7th66
 9th   #23  Suzuki  MATTHEW GONZALEZ
 
9th9th64
 10th   #544  Honda  SHAWN SNIDER
 
7thDNS35
 
Super Senior Open (40+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #185  KTM  PAUL GREGG
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #384  Husqvarna  JIM JANKE
 
3rd3rd88
 3rd   #24  KTM  TREY YOWELL
 
5th2nd86
 4th   #86  Kawasaki  ROBERT ROSE
 
4th5th80
 5th   #272  Husqvarna  QUENTIN CLOSE
 
7th4th76
 6th   #295  Yamaha  TOBY HAYES
 
6th7th72
 7th   #777  Suzuki  DAVID LEE
 
8th6th70
 8th   #84  KTM  JOHN KIDD
 
2ndDNF47
 9th   #365  Honda  JOSEPH SUPERCZYNSKI
 
9thDNS32
 
Super Senior Novice (40+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4  Honda  ANDREW DODGE
 
2nd1st97
 2nd   #822  Yamaha  MICHAEL ROUNDS
 
1st3rd94
 3rd   #312  Yamaha  JARRETT GOLD
 
4th2nd88
 4th   #73  Honda  AARON HOOVER
 
6th5th76
 5th   #55  Yamaha  JAMES ATKINS
 
8th4th74
 6th   #991  Honda  KENNETH TERRY
 
7th6th72
 7th   #23  Suzuki  QUENTIN MISE
 
3rdDNS44
 8th   #362  Honda  STEVEN CLARK
 
5thDNS39
 9th   #673  Yamaha  BRYCE REEVES
 
9thDNS32
 DNF   #79  Yamaha  AARON GEORGELAS
 
DNFDNS0
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #86  Kawasaki  ROBERT ROSE
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #40  Suzuki  BRIAN CALLAHAN
 
4th2nd88
 3rd   #28  Kawasaki  PHIL HARRIS
 
3rd3rd88
 4th   #17  Honda  EUGENE KACZKA
 
2nd4th88
 5th   #321  Yamaha  PHILIP BROWNING
 
5th5th78
 6th   #362  Honda  STEVEN CLARK
 
6th6th74
 7th   #2  Yamaha  GREGORY BOUTWELL
 
8th7th68
 8th   #828  Yamaha  JAMES WEAVERLING SR
 
7th8th68
 9th   #13  Honda  DIANE SUPERCZYNSKI
 
10th10th62
 10th   #8  Honda  MATTHEW ARANT
 
9th12th61
 11th   #702  Yamaha  S HALL
 
11th11th60
 12th   #7  Honda  DAVID HALEY
 
14th9th59
 13th   #62  Suzuki  TIM WHITEHAIR
 
12th13th57
 14th   #635  Suzuki  THOMAS WHITEHAIR
 
13th14th55
 DNS   #390  Honda  MICHAEL SUPERCZYNSKI II
 
DNSDNS0
 
Supermini 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #215  KTM  MASON NAECKER
 
2nd1st97
 2nd   #178  KTM  NICHOLAS FORD
 
3rd2nd91
 3rd   #833  Kawasaki  DRAYCE KING
 
5th4th80
 4th   #88  Kawasaki  CAMERON SCHLOUGH
 
4th6th78
 5th   #222  Husqvarna  COLLIN GOLDSBOROUGH
 
6th5th76
 6th   #802  Yamaha  PEYTON ROBERTS
 
9th3rd76
 7th   #108  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 
1st12th79
 8th   #22  Kawasaki  JORDAN TAYMAN
 
8th7th68
 9th   #19  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS YOUNG
 
10th10th62
 10th   #256  KTM  TALAN WARD
 
13th8th61
 11th   #312  KTM  HUNTER TEETS
 
12th9th61
 12th   #1  Kawasaki  ASHTON LAMBERT
 
11th11th60
 13th   #415  KTM  FISHER TEETS
 
14th13th55
 14th   #13  Husqvarna  LUCAS GEORGELAS
 
15th14th53
 15th   #3  Honda  CLAY LING
 
16th15th51
 16th   #316  Honda  MATTHEW DARNELL
 
17th16th49
 17th   #421  Husqvarna  GAVIN ESSLINGER
 
7thDNS35
 18th   #43  Husqvarna  PEYTON HOOVER
 
18thDNS23
 
Unlimited A/B (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #258  Yamaha  JUSTIN RODBELL
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #94  Yamaha  TODD STITH
 
2nd2nd94
 3rd   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 
3rd3rd88
 4th   #134  Yamaha  MICHAEL STEWART
 
6th4th78
 5th   #828  Yamaha  JAMES WEAVERING JR
 
7th5th74
 6th   #51  Yamaha  MICHAEL DONOHUE
 
4thDNS41
 7th   #3  TM  JAMES CHURN III
 
5thDNS39
 8th   #271  Yamaha  JAMES ADAMS
 
8thDNS33
 DNS   #712  Honda  SHAUN NOBILE
 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #163  Honda  TROY SUPERCZYNSKI
 
DNSDNS0
 
Unlimited C/D (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #x  KTM  CHUCKIE NIGRIN
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #7x  Yamaha  FRANZ LOPES
 
3rd2nd91
 3rd   #18  KTM  ADAM HAVRILLA
 
4th3rd85
 4th   #615  Yamaha  CODY BOWLING
 
6th5th76
 5th   #808  Kawasaki  EVAN JOHNSON
 
9th4th73
 6th   #37  KTM  HAYDEN KITZMILLER
 
7th6th72
 7th   #318  Yamaha  JUSTIN ROTHSTEIN
 
5th8th72
 8th   #77  Honda  ROBERT MORGAN
 
8th7th68
 9th   #222  Husqvarna  COLLIN GOLDSBOROUGH
 
11th9th62
 10th   #843  Kawasaki  JOHN FESTA
 
10th11th61
 11th   #22  Yamaha  JORDAN TAYMAN
 
14th10th58
 12th   #911  Husqvarna  ROGER DOTY
 
13th12th57
 13th   #23  Suzuki  QUENTIN MISE
 
16th13th53
 14th   #95  Kawasaki  MEKHI HICKS
 
15th16th51
 15th   #576  Honda  JOSHUA TERRY
 
18th14th50
 16th   #435  Suzuki  MICHAEL NEITHARDT
 
17th15th50
 17th   #36  Suzuki  JOSEPH MAYES
 
19th17th46
 18th   #54  Yamaha  JOSHUA TRAYLOR
 
2ndDNS47
 19th   #611  Suzuki  KEITH VIERING
 
12thDNS29
 20th   #114  Yamaha  DANIEL PEREIRA
 
20thDNS21
 DNS   #22x  Yamaha  KYLE GRAUER
 
DNSDNS0
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #131  Yamaha  MYIAH EBERLE
 
1st1st100
 2nd   #339  Yamaha  AMBER KESNER
 
3rd2nd91
 3rd   #360  Kawasaki  PAIGE WHITNEY
 
2nd4th88
 4th   #172  Yamaha  LONDON VAN BREEVOORT
 
6th3rd81
 5th   #22  Yamaha  KATIE ATKINS
 
4th6th78
 6th   #9  Honda  CARLY MCCREE
 
7th5th74
 7th   #326  Yamaha  JORDAN CURTIN
 
5th7th74
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 186