Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020
Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV
Jr Mini 1 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  Husqvarna  SEVEN HENDERSON
 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st100
 2nd   #50  Yamaha  RICCARDO CHICA
 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd97
 3rd   #14  Husqvarna  DOMANIK SENSENIG
 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd91
 4th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th85
 5th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th80
 6th   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th81
 7th   #13  Yamaha  MALACHI KRAFT
 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th80
 8th   #x  KTM  CHARLES CHIALASTRI
 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th74
 9th   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th73
 10th   #726  Cobra  NATHAN BAKER
 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th66
 11th   #625  KTM  JACKSON PIERCE
 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th66
 12th   #10  Kawasaki  LUKE FONTENOT
 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th65
 13th   #22  Yamaha  BRAYDON GLADFELTER
 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th62
 14th   #626  KTM  GAGE SWEENEY
 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th60
 15th   #118  Kawasaki  LUCAS MURDOCK
 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th58
 16th   #426  Yamaha  ASHTON SAVAGE
 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th55
 17th   #393  Yamaha  CARTER GRIFFIN
 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th52
 18th   #62  KTM  TRENTON STOKES
 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th16th51
 19th   #417  Suzuki  KAMERON DELLA
 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st51
 20th   #147  KTM  MAX BOWLING
 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th50
 21st   #606  Yamaha  JOSEPH FIGERT
 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th50
 22nd   #44  KTM  DANIEL FLUHART
 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd47
 23rd   #79  Yamaha  JAKSON CASTLEBURY
 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th47
 24th   #33  KTM  MEMPHIS MCGINN
 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th30th50
 25th   #23  KTM  LOGAN GEORGELAS
 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th29th47
 26th   #88  Yamaha  TRENTON GARDNER
 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd45
 27th   #28  KTM  ROBERT CUTSAIL
 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th43
 28th   #256  KTM  CARTER GLISTA
 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th42
 29th   #805  Yamaha  LANDON PALMER
 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th32nd42
 30th   #162  Husqvarna  CRUZ SANFT
 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th25th40
 31st   #24  KTM  JESSE MACBRIDE
 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th40
 32nd   #82  KTM  AUGUSTUS SHAVERS
 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st35
 33rd   #223  KTM  JEREMY CANNEDY JR
 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th33rd33
 34th   #3  Kawasaki  ISIAH STANLEY
 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th36th28
 35th   #417x  KTM  LEVI HARRISON
 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th26
 36th   #5  Yamaha  VAN CAMPBELL
 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st35th26
 37th   #210  KTM  LIAM MOORES
 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th37th25
 38th   #18  KTM  MASON KWIATKOWSKI
 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th38th25
 39th   #417/  KTM  GAVON MCCLURE
 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd39th20
 -   #507  KTM  LOGAN BECK
 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #17  Yamaha  CHASE ELLIS
 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #318  Kawasaki  STEVEN GILL
 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #88x  KTM  LANDON JANKE
 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 43