Middle Atlantic Motocross Association

Class Finish Positions

Race #3 Speed Citi - Saturday - 4/23/2016
Speed Citi Motorsports Park - Seaford, DE

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
Women Support - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #412   PAIGE VASSALLO - KTM1st1st100
 2nd   #32   EMMA MOULDEN - YAM5th2nd86
 3rd   #12   BAILEY KING - KAW4th3rd85
 4th   #339   AMBER KESNER - YAM3rd4th85
 5th   #21   BREANNA SVILAND - KAW2nd6th84
 6th   #114   BROOKE JOHNSON - HON6th5th76
 DNF   #67   KATHRINA CLOSE - KAWDNFDNS0
 
Women Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   JESSICA BETZ - YAM1st1st100
 2nd   #1   CHEYENNE MCGUIN - YAM2nd2nd94
 3rd   #12   SOPHIE MERCER - KTM3rd4th85
 4th   #44   ALEXA CATTERTON - KTM4th5th80
 5th   #17   KAITLYN KACZKA - HON6th6th74
 6th   #229   MARISSA PECK - KAWDNF3rd44
 7th   #8   MORGAN RIFENBURG - YAM5thDNS39
 
Super Senior Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #464   JOE CARUSO II - KAW1st1st100
 2nd   #84   JOHN KIDD - KTM2nd3rd91
 3rd   #5   TREY YOWELL - KTM4th2nd88
 4th   #56   KEN HOVANCE JR - KAW3rd4th85
 5th   #272   QUENTIN CLOSE - KAW6th5th76
 6th   #390   MICHAEL SUPERCZYNSKI II - HON5th6th76
 
Senior Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #271   JASON CARROLL - KTM1st1st100
 2nd   #37   CHRISTOPHER BENSON - HON4th2nd88
 3rd   #84   JOHN KIDD - KTM3rd3rd88
 4th   #464   JOE CARUSO II - KAW2nd4th88
 5th   #5   TREY YOWELL - KTM5th5th78
 6th   #438   JOHN SCOTT - SUZ6th6th74
 7th   #36   NICHOLAS FOWLER - SUZ7th8th68
 8th   #272   QUENTIN CLOSE - KAW9th7th67
 9th   #4   CARROLL WILKERSON - SUZ8th9th65
 
College Boy 14-24 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #219   COLTON BAILEY - HON1st1st100
 2nd   #264   TYLER KIRSCHNER - YAM2nd2nd94
 3rd   #38   MICHAEL LENNON - YAM4th3rd85
 4th   #318   ROBERT STUBBS - YAM3rd4th85
 5th   #51   MICHAEL DONOHUE - YAM6th5th76
 6th   #308   THOMAS CABLE II - YAM5th6th76
 7th   #159   SAMUEL FOWLER - KAW7th7th70
 8th   #109   COLBY KACZKA - HON10th8th64
 9th   #19   KYLE MILLER - KAW9th9th64
 10th   #26   DANIEL WALSH III - HON8th10th64
 11th   #96   BRANDON CLOSE - KAW12th11th59
 12th   #378   CHARLES BINGHAM - YAM11th12th59
 13th   #229   MARISSA PECK - KAW13th13th56
 
School Boy 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91   ORION GREGORY - KTM3rd2nd91
 2nd   #15   CODY GROVES - YAM4th3rd85
 3rd   #116   REESE WILMOTH - YAM2nd5th86
 4th   #x   JACK ROGERS - KAW1st6th87
 5th   #33   MICHAEL LACORE JR - KTM6th4th78
 6th   #94   TODD STITH - YAM5th7th74
 7th   #5   DAKOTA JOHNSON - SUZ9th9th64
 8th   #022   OSCAR MOY - YAM7th11th65
 9th   #134   MICHAEL STEWART - YAM11th8th63
 10th   #518   COREY DOLCH - YAM10th10th62
 11th   #73   SEAN MCBRIDE - YAM12th16th54
 12th   #504   JASON BAUGHMAN - YAM14th15th53
 13th   #96   JESSICA BETZ - YAM8th21st53
 14th   #19   HUNTER KING - KTM18th12th52
 15th   #11   NOAH BROOKS - YAM17th14th51
 16th   #222   NICK WAGNER - KAW15th17th50
 17th   #117   ADAM SERES JR - KTM16th18th48
 18th   #177   TRAVIS BELOTTI - KAWDNF13th28
 19th   #223   BRIAN CALLAHAN JR - YAM19th19th44
 20th   #54   JOSHUA TRAYLOR - YAM13thDNF28
 21st   #351   SETH LUNCEFORD - YAM21st20th41
 22nd   #530   DAVID VALDEZ - YAM20th22nd40
 23rd   #44   MAXWELL SANFORD - YAMDNS1st50
 DNS   #71   SHANE DESELL - YAMDNSDNS0
 DNS   #163   TROY SUPERCZYNSKI - YAMDNSDNS0
 
School Boy 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #44   MAXWELL SANFORD - YAM1st1st100
 2nd   #89   RICCI RANDANELLA - YAM2nd2nd94
 3rd   #116   REESE WILMOTH - YAM3rd4th85
 4th   #66   KYLE GRAHAM - YAM5th3rd83
 5th   #88   MEL MAHAN III - HON6th5th76
 6th   #624   NICK KNELL - YAM10th6th68
 7th   #275   TYLER HICKEY - KTM9th7th67
 8th   #63   JAKE MUMPOWER - SUZ8th8th66
 9th   #500   NOAH ROSE - YAM7th9th67
 10th   #117   ADAM SERES JR - KTM11th10th61
 11th   #23   JUNIOR CRUZ - YAM12th11th59
 12th   #666   MASON HARDING - YAM13th12th57
 13th   #71   SHANE DESELL - YAM4thDNS41
 
Supermini 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91   ORION GREGORY - KTM2nd1st97
 2nd   #x   JACK ROGERS - KAW1st2nd97
 3rd   #94   TODD STITH - HON3rd3rd88
 4th   #177   TRAVIS BELOTTI - KAW4th4th82
 5th   #88   TRAVIS RANDANELLA - KAW5th5th78
 6th   #222   NICK WAGNER - KAW6th6th74
 7th   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KAW7th7th70
 8th   #120   GAVIN HEATH - HON10th8th64
 9th   #33   BRANDAN ALLEN - KAW9th9th64
 10th   #285/   CHUCKIE NIGRIN - KAW8th10th64
 11th   #28   CHRISTIAN COSTALAS - KAW11th12th59
 12th   #900   ANTHONY HICKEY - KAW14th11th57
 13th   #530   DAVID VALDEZ - YAM12th13th57
 14th   #18x   ALBERT HABERLE IV - KAW15th14th53
 15th   #92   PATRICK BOWIE III - SUZ16th15th51
 16th   #23   JUNIOR CRUZ - YAM13thDNS28
 DNF   #95   BRAYDEN POHLHAUS - KAWDNFDNS0
 DNS   #526   MICHAEL DAVIS - SUZDNSDNS0
 
Jr Mini 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - KTM1st1st100
 2nd   #83   RAYMOND SULLIVAN - YAM3rd2nd91
 3rd   #450   TYLER BARAN - KAW2nd4th88
 4th   #409   JOSEPH LINDELL - KTM4th3rd85
 5th   #66   DOMINIC STALLINGS - KTM5th6th76
 6th   #155   JAMES THOMPSON - KAW7th5th74
 7th   #28   WILLIAM HAYNES - KAW6th7th72
 8th   #71   LUKE MAGNETTI - SUZ8th8th66
 9th   #421   DERICK QUADE JR - KTM10th9th63
 10th   #77   COLTON STALLINGS - KTM11th10th61
 11th   #176   JOSEPH NAIA - KTM9th13th60
 12th   #72   CHAD DZANKO - HSK12th11th59
 13th   #415   FISHER TEETS - KTM13th12th57
 14th   #312   HUNTER TEETS - KTM14th14th54
 15th   #263   JOSEPH OCONNELL - KTM15th15th52
 16th   #217   NICHOLAS KELLEY - KTM16th16th50
 17th   #8x   JACKSON RAWLINGS - KTM17th17th48
 18th   #228   TRACE LAWRENCE - KAW19th18th45
 19th   #523   JEFFREY DUNHAM - KAW18th21st43
 20th   #232   ALEX QUADE - KAW20th20th42
 21st   #8   SKYLER LEFEVRE - KAWDNS19th22
 DNS   #72x   LOGAN DESELL - UNKDNSDNS0
 DNS   #117   ADRIANNA KELLEY - KAWDNSDNS0
 
50 4-6 Special Limited 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #411   DAMON DENT-FORTUNE - KTM1st1st100
 2nd   #9   COLIN MERCER - KTM2nd2nd94
 3rd   #727   JOSEPH SULLIVAN - KTM3rd3rd88
 4th   #176   CHRISTIAN NAIA - KTM4th4th82
 
50 Shaft/PW Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #65   CHARLES CHIALASTRI - YAM1st1st100
 2nd   #951   JACKSON BECK - YAM3rd2nd91
 3rd   #199   ROMAN VERNON - YAM2nd3rd91
 4th   #10   ANTHONY KIMBLE - YAM5th4th80
 5th   #7   BRADY GRIGORA - YAM4th6th78
 6th   #999   MORGAN RICHARDS - YAM6th5th76
 
50 Open Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2   LANDON DAVIS - COB1st1st100
 2nd   #306   DANIEL BROOKSHIRE - COB2nd2nd94
 3rd   #451   ETHAN BARAN - KTM3rd3rd88
 4th   #263   JOSEPH OCONNELL - COB4th4th82
 5th   #522   ASHTON HEVNER - COB5th5th78
 6th   #313   KENNY BURNETT JR - KTM6th6th74
 7th   #65   CHARLES CHIALASTRI - COB7th7th70
 8th   #199   ROMAN VERNON - COB8th8th66
 9th   #222   JASON TOWNSEND - COB9thDNS32
 DNS   #2x   DAMON DENT-FORTUNE - KTMDNSDNS0
 
Seniors 50 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #74   TODD STITH - YAM1st1st100
 2nd   #84   GREG VOELL - YAM2nd2nd94
 3rd   #418   RICH HUTCHINS - SUZ3rd5th83
 4th   #116   JEFFREY WILMOTH - YAM5th4th80
 5th   #17   EUGENE KACZKA - HON7th6th72
 6th   #2   LARRY MCGUIN - HON8th7th68
 7th   #38   EDWARD LENNON III - YAM6th9th69
 8th   #61   PATRICK ABRAMS - YAM10th8th64
 9th   #218   CHRISTOPHER DYKSTRA - HON11th10th61
 10th   #86   ROBERT ROSE - YAMDNF3rd44
 11th   #116x   WAYNE KNELL - YAM4thDNF41
 12th   #79   JIM MANDRIN - HON9thDNS32
 
25 plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #445   CHAD WAGES - YAM1st1st100
 2nd   #41   DAVID CALLIHAN - SUZ2nd2nd94
 3rd   #271   JASON CARROLL - KTM3rd3rd88
 4th   #804   DANDRIDGE CARLSON - HON4th4th82
 5th   #827   DERRICK HOBBS - YAM5th5th78
 6th   #804/   JASON VERLANDER - KAW6thDNS37
 
Unlimited A/B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #219   COLTON BAILEY - HON1st1st100
 2nd   #41   DAVID CALLIHAN - SUZ2nd2nd94
 3rd   #66   KYLE GRAHAM - YAM4th3rd85
 4th   #86   KEITH ROSE - YAM5th4th80
 5th   #318   ROBERT STUBBS - YAM7th5th74
 6th   #26   ESTEFAN CASTILLO - KAW10th6th68
 7th   #33   MICHAEL LACORE JR - KTM8th8th66
 8th   #15   CODY GROVES - YAM9th9th64
 9th   #88   MEL MAHAN III - HON6th12th66
 10th   #159   SAMUEL FOWLER - KAW12th10th60
 11th   #24x   COLE SUPERCZYNSKI - HON11th11th60
 12th   #946   NICHOLAS MAYBERRY - YAM16th7th60
 13th   #900   KAINE SMITH - SUZ13th13th56
 14th   #229   MARISSA PECK - KAW15th14th53
 15th   #828   JAMES WEAVERING JR - YAM14th15th53
 16th   #73   JACOB BELOTTI - HON3rdDNS44
 
Unlimited C/D - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #850   BAILEY CHRISTIAN - KTM1st1st100
 2nd   #26   DANIEL WALSH III - HON3rd4th85
 3rd   #810   DYLAN JARRELL - KAW5th3rd83
 4th   #365   ROBERT FECONDA - KAW7th2nd82
 5th   #11   DALE LEWIS - YAM6th5th76
 6th   #38   DRAKE VOELL - YAM2nd10th78
 7th   #19   KYLE MILLER - KAW4th11th71
 8th   #63   ZACHARY MUMPOWER - KTM8th8th66
 9th   #19/   EDWARD PORTERFIELD - YAM11th6th67
 10th   #619   JEFFREY EBY - HON10th7th66
 11th   #526   BRYAN JOHNSTON - KAW12th9th61
 12th   #321   RYAN CAMBETES - YAM13th12th57
 13th   #308   CORTLAND BROWER - YAM14th13th55
 14th   #22   MICHAEL SCHOENBAUER JR - YAM17th14th51
 15th   #983   MANUEL RAMOS SR - YAM16th15th51
 16th   #44   AUSTIN CATTERTON - KTM9thDNF32
 17th   #2   GERSON CRUZ - YAM21st16th45
 18th   #78   KYLE KNOTT - YAM19th19th44
 19th   #827   DERRICK HOBBS - YAM23rd17th42
 20th   #355   CHRISTIAN ORBANUS - HON22nd18th42
 21st   #98   CHRISTOPHER BAVA - SUZ25th20th37
 22nd   #115   MICHAEL BAVA - KAW24th22nd36
 23rd   #222   CHRISTOPHER CARROLL - HON15thDNS26
 24th   #54   JOSHUA TRAYLOR - HON18thDNS23
 25th   #777   MANUEL GUERRA - HON20thDNS21
 26th   #920   FERDY MEDRANO - HONDNS21st20
 DNS   #26x   ROBERT HAYNES - KTMDNSDNS0
 
Senior Novice - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #313   KENNY BURNETT - KTM1st1st100
 2nd   #295   TOBY HAYES - YAM2nd2nd94
 3rd   #522   SCOTT HEVNER - KAW3rd4th85
 4th   #983   MANUEL RAMOS SR - YAM10th3rd75
 5th   #566   MICHAEL FUNK - YAM9th5th71
 6th   #810   ALEX PINTO - HON6th8th70
 7th   #329   STEVE LAWRENCE II - KAW8th7th68
 8th   #216   CHARLES DZANKO III - HSK11th6th67
 9th   #114   PAUL JANOSCHKA - KAW7th10th66
 10th   #827   DERRICK HOBBS - YAM12th9th61
 11th   #19   JASON LORD SR - KAW13th11th58
 12th   #412   ARTHUR DUNHAM JR - KTM5thDNF39
 13th   #2   GERSON CRUZ - YAM4thDNS41
 DNF   #22   DELGADILLO MERIDA - YAMDNFDNS0
 
Super Senior Novice - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #295   TOBY HAYES - YAM1st1st100
 2nd   #522   SCOTT HEVNER - KAW2nd2nd94
 3rd   #911   DANNY RANDALL - KAW3rd3rd88
 4th   #566   MICHAEL FUNK - YAM4th5th80
 5th   #209   GREGORY SIMPSON - YAM9th4th73
 6th   #61x   MICHAEL JONES - YAM7th6th72
 7th   #218   CHRISTOPHER DYKSTRA - HON6th7th72
 8th   #216   CHARLES DZANKO III - HSK5th8th72
 9th   #61   PATRICK ABRAMS - KTM8th9th65
 10th   #13   DIANE SUPERCZYNSKI - HON10th11th61
 11th   #551   NATHAN KERNS - KAW13th10th59
 12th   #133   ROGER ADAMSON - YAM11thDNS30
 13th   #63   TY MORRIS - SUZ12thDNS29
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 229


Visit Trackside Software