Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 15 13 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 PORTER JACE 314 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 5 2 2 86 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 4 3 3 85 BAUER TATE 428 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 3 4 4 85 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 2 5 5 86 LLOYD STEPEHN 930 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 6 6 6 74 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 8 7 7 68 ROSSER GRADY 614 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 7 9 8 67 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 10 8 9 64 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 9 10 10 63 LLOYD BOONE 412 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 12 11 11 59 MOORES KANE 212 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 11 DNF 12 30 WETTGEN BRAYDEN 241 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 1 1 1 100 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 2 2 2 94 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 4 3 3 85 SANDS TAJ 222 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 3 5 4 83 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 7 4 5 76 HARDING DAXTON 111 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 5 6 6 76 OVERSTREET JR JEFFREY 419 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 8 7 7 68 CAMPBELL VAN 3 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 6 9 8 69 YINGLING BRYSON 929 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 9 8 9 65 BATCHELOR ROBERT 841 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 10 10 10 62 JOHNSON LEVI 30 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 12 12 11 58 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 11 14 12 57 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 15 11 13 56 PARKER KAYLANI 210 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 14 13 14 55 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 13 15 15 54 CHAVEZ DANIEL 19 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 16 16 16 50 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117x 125 C (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 REATHERFORD DANIEL 10/ 125 C (12+) YAM 4 3 3 85 STALLINGS COLTON 77 125 C (12+) KTM 3 4 4 85 LAWN BEN 413 125 C (12+) YAM 5 7 5 74 ALLISON BRENT 96 125 C (12+) YAM 7 6 6 72 TAGGART CODY 99x 125 C (12+) YAM 6 8 7 70 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) SUZ 8 9 8 65 JOYNER ADAM 26 125 C (12+) YAM 10 10 9 62 DZANKO CHAD 5 125 C (12+) HSK 11 11 10 60 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) YAM DNF 5 11 39 HOBBS DERRICK 827 125 C (12+) SUZ 14 13 12 55 MURDICK CORBIN 451 125 C (12+) YAM 17 12 13 53 BECK CAMDEN 265 125 C (12+) YAM 16 14 14 52 HAYNES WILLIAM 98 125 C (12+) HSK 9 DNF 15 32 TAGGART MAYA 101 125 C (12+) KTM 18 15 16 49 HICKS MEKHI 95 125 C (12+) HSK 12 DNF 17 29 MESSINGER COLBY 16 125 C (12+) YAM 13 DNF 18 28 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 125 C (12+) KTM 15 DNF 19 26 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 125 C (12+) YAM 19 DNF 20 22 HAVRILLA ADAM 188 125 C (12+) KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 GROVES CODY 15 250 A (16+) SUZ 1 1 1 100 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 250 A (16+) YAM 2 2 2 94 WHITTEN JOEL 494 250 A (16+) HON 3 3 3 88 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 250 A (16+) HON 4 4 4 82 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 141 250 B (12+) KTM 2 1 1 97 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) KTM 1 2 2 97 CURRY DILLON 7 250 B (12+) KAW 3 3 3 88 ELLIOTT TATE 137/ 250 C (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 250 C (12+) HON 2 2 2 94 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 NOLAN BRANDON 114 250 C (12+) KAW 4 5 4 80 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 250 C (12+) KTM 6 4 5 78 DILLON COLE 768 250 C (12+) YAM 5 6 6 76 ALLISON BRENT 96 250 C (12+) YAM 8 8 7 66 FESTA JOHN 843 250 C (12+) HON 11 9 8 62 GORGE TRISTIN 218 250 C (12+) YAM 10 11 9 61 WILSON SUZAN 494 250 C (12+) HON 9 12 10 61 WENDLING MAX 69 250 C (12+) YAM 12 10 11 60 HOURAHAN CAYDEN 37 250 C (12+) KAW 7 21 12 55 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 250 C (12+) HON 16 13 13 53 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) YAM 15 15 14 52 PELZER RYAN 17 250 C (12+) KAW 17 16 15 49 GRAUER KYLE 22 250 C (12+) YAM 20 14 16 48 HAVRILLA ADAM 188 250 C (12+) KTM DNF 7 17 35 HARRIS CAMERON 137 250 C (12+) YAM 14 22 18 46 JOYNER ADAM 26 250 C (12+) YAM 23 17 19 42 KELSEY DAVID 36 250 C (12+) KTM 13 DNF 20 28 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 250 C (12+) HON 24 20 21 38 KITTELSTAD CHRIS 1x 250 C (12+) SUZ 26 19 22 37 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON DNF 18 23 23 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) HSK 18 DNS 24 23 MESSINGER COLBY 16 250 C (12+) YAM 19 DNS 25 22 RICE HUNTER 717 250 C (12+) SUZ 21 DNS 26 20 RAYNOR WADE 145 250 C (12+) KTM 22 DNS 27 19 PELZER JOHN 88 250 C (12+) SUZ 25 DNS 28 16 GROVES CODY 15 Open A (16+) SUZ 1 1 1 100 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Open A (16+) KTM 2 2 2 94 RHOTEN CHRIS 384 Open A (16+) HSK 3 3 3 88 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) YAM 5 4 4 80 VOELL GREG 84 Open A (16+) HSK 4 5 5 80 ROGERS CORY 57 Open B (12+) HSK 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Open B (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 CURRY DILLON 7 Open B (12+) KAW 3 3 3 88 YORK NICHOLAS 111 Open C (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 STALLINGS COLTON 77 Open C (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 KELSEY DAVID 36 Open C (12+) KTM 3 5 3 83 HARRIS CAMERON 137 Open C (12+) YAM 5 4 4 80 HAYNES WILLIAM 98 Open C (12+) HSK 4 6 5 78 REATHERFORD DANIEL 10/ Open C (12+) YAM 10 3 6 75 WENDLING MAX 69 Open C (12+) YAM 6 8 7 70 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Open C (12+) YAM 8 7 8 68 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 Open C (12+) HON 7 10 9 66 LOBOU ALAN 536 Open C (12+) YAM 9 9 10 64 RICE HUNTER 717 Open C (12+) SUZ 11 11 11 60 EVANS ZANE 57 Open C (12+) HON 12 12 12 58 CORNWELL JOSHUA 610 Open C (12+) YAM 13 13 13 56 LAWN BEN 413 Open C (12+) YAM 14 DNF 14 27 HAVRILLA ADAM 188 Open C (12+) KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 RAYNOR WADE 145 Open C (12+) KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 SCHILLER ROBERT 3 Open C (12+) SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0 GRIFFIN ELI 757 Open D (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 2 1 1 97 HILLIARD LOGAN 259 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 3 3 2 88 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 5 2 3 86 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 4 4 4 82 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 7 5 5 74 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 6 6 6 74 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 8 7 7 68 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 10 9 8 63 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 12 8 9 62 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 11 10 10 61 JENKINS REID 7 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 9 12 11 61 OWENS JAKE 982 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 1 DNF 12 50 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 13 11 13 58 LINDNER TYLER 214 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 15 13 14 54 FAKE RUMSEY 186 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 14 14 15 54 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Supermini 2 (12-16) YAM 16 15 16 51 LING CLAY 3 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 18 16 17 48 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 19 17 18 46 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 17 DNF 19 24 WOELLER RYAN 374 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 EVANS DANIEL 857 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 HARRIS KELSEY 22 Mini Women (7-15) YAM 2 1 1 97 TAGGART MAYA 101 Mini Women (7-15) KTM 1 DNF 2 50 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 2 3 2 91 BATES HARRISON 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 4 2 3 88 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 5 4 4 80 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 6 5 5 76 CLARK GABRIEL 25 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 7 6 6 72 JENKINS REID 7 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 9 8 7 65 WETTGEN COLTON 142 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 14 9 8 59 TULLOSS TYLER 48 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 13 10 9 59 NOWER CHADWICK 211 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 8 19 10 55 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 15 14 11 53 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 18 13 12 51 HALL CARSON 510 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 16 16 13 50 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 11 22 14 49 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 28 7 15 48 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 24 11 16 47 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 20 15 17 47 ROSANO MICHAEL 23x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HUS 17 18 18 47 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 25 12 19 45 LUTE COLE 209 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 3 DNF 20 44 DANNY WILSON 38 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 10 33 21 39 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 22 25 22 35 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 19 29 23 34 FONTENOT LUKE 10 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 26 24 24 32 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 23 27 25 32 GEORGELAS LUCAS 131 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 12 DNF 26 29 GERKEY ERIC 711 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 35 17 27 30 BOWLING MAX 147 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 30 23 28 29 GRIFFIN CARTER 393 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 29 26 29 27 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 27 28 30 27 BAKER NATHAN 726 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 36 21 31 25 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 21 DNF 32 20 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 31 30 33 21 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 32 31 34 19 STANLEY ISIAH 3 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 33 32 35 17 HIGDON CHAD 517 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 34 34 36 14 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW DNS 20 37 21 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 MURDOCK LUCAS 118 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 85 12-15 B KTM 1 1 1 100 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85 12-15 B SUZ 2 2 2 94 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85 12-15 B KTM 5 3 3 83 GREINER RILEY 183 85 12-15 B KTM 4 5 4 80 BATES HARRISON 8 85 12-15 B HSK 3 7 5 79 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 12-15 B KTM 7 4 6 76 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85 12-15 B KTM 8 6 7 70 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 85 12-15 B KTM 9 8 8 65 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85 12-15 B KTM 6 13 9 65 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 12-15 B HSK 11 9 10 62 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 12-15 B HSK 12 10 11 60 TULLOSS TYLER 48 85 12-15 B KTM 14 11 12 57 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 B KAW 15 12 13 55 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 B KTM 16 14 14 52 WOELLER RYAN 374 85 12-15 B KTM 10 DNF 15 31 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 B KTM 17 15 16 50 JENKINS REID 7 85 12-15 B KTM 13 DNF 17 28 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C KTM 2 1 1 97 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C HSK 1 2 2 97 KELLY JACOB 55 85 12-15 C KTM 3 3 3 88 LINDNER TYLER 214 85 12-15 C KAW 5 4 4 80 ROSANO MICHAEL 23 85 12-15 C HUS 4 6 5 78 FAKE RUMSEY 186 85 12-15 C SUZ 6 5 6 76 CURTIN JORDAN 326 85 12-15 C YAM 7 7 7 70 LING CLAY 3 85 12-15 C HON 9 8 8 65 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 85 12-15 C YAM 8 9 9 65 KITTELSTAD RYAN / 85 12-15 C KAW 10 10 10 62 LEIGH LUCAS x 85 12-15 C YAM 12 11 11 59 BOUCHAT DARCY 55/ 85 12-15 C KAW 13 12 12 57 NAECKER MAXX 2 85 12-15 C SUZ 11 DNF 13 30 LUTE COLE 209 85 9-11 B KTM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 85 9-11 B YAM 2 2 2 94 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 85 9-11 B HSK 3 3 3 88 WETTGEN COLTON 142 85 9-11 B KTM 4 4 4 82 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85 9-11 B KTM 5 5 5 78 FONTENOT LUKE 10 85 9-11 B KAW 6 6 6 74 GRIFFIN CARTER 393 85 9-11 B YAM 7 7 7 70 STOKES TRENTON 62 85 9-11 B KTM 8 8 8 66 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 85 9-11 B YAM 9 9 9 64 KRAFT MALACHI 13 85 9-11 C YAM 1 1 1 100 CLARK GABRIEL 25 85 9-11 C KTM 2 2 2 94 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85 9-11 C KTM 3 3 3 88 DANNY WILSON 38 85 9-11 C KTM 4 4 4 82 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 85 9-11 C YAM 6 6 5 74 GERKEY ERIC 711 85 9-11 C KAW 5 8 6 72 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 85 9-11 C KTM 10 5 7 70 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 85 9-11 C KTM 8 7 8 68 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 85 9-11 C KTM 7 10 9 66 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 85 9-11 C KTM 9 9 10 64 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 85 9-11 C YAM 12 12 11 58 DELLA KAMERON 417 85 9-11 C SUZ 13 13 12 56 SWEENEY GAGE 626 85 9-11 C KTM 11 16 13 55 BOWLING MAX 147 85 9-11 C KTM 14 14 14 54 ELLIS CHASE 17 85 9-11 C YAM 17 15 15 50 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 85 9-11 C KTM 15 17 16 50 GILL STEVEN 318 85 9-11 C KAW DNF 11 17 30 SHAVERS AUGUSTUS 82 85 9-11 C KTM 18 18 18 46 HARRISON LEVI 417x 85 9-11 C KTM 20 19 19 43 MURDOCK LUCAS 118 85 9-11 C KAW 16 DNF 20 25 PARKER JORDAN 702 85 9-11 C YAM 19 DNF 21 22 BECK LOGAN 507 85 9-11 C KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 JANKE LANDON 88 85 9-11 C HSK DNF DNF DNF 0 BECK JACKSON 951 85 9-11 C HSK DNF DNF DNF 0 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65 B (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65 B (7-11) YAM 3 3 3 88 DANNY WILSON 38 65 B (7-11) KTM 5 4 4 80 BAKER NATHAN 726 65 B (7-11) COB 6 5 5 76 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65 B (7-11) KTM 4 7 6 76 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 65 B (7-11) KTM 7 6 7 72 JANKE LANDON 88 65 B (7-11) HSK DNF DNF DNF 0 BECK JACKSON 951 65 C (7-11) HSK 2 1 1 97 HALL CARSON 510 65 C (7-11) YAM 1 2 2 97 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) KTM 3 3 3 88 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 5 4 4 80 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 65 C (7-11) YAM 4 6 5 78 SANFT CRUZ 162 65 C (7-11) HSK 6 5 6 76 GARDNER TRENTON 88 65 C (7-11) YAM 7 8 7 68 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 9 7 8 67 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) KTM 8 9 9 65 ELLIS CHASE 17 65 C (7-11) YAM 10 10 10 62 WETTGEN BRAYDEN 241 65 C (7-11) KTM 13 11 11 58 SHAVERS AUGUSTUS 82 65 C (7-11) KTM 12 12 12 58 HARRIS KELSEY 22 65 C (7-11) YAM 15 14 13 53 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) KTM 11 18 14 53 ROBERTS MASON 65x 65 C (7-11) KAW 17 13 15 52 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 65 C (7-11) KTM 14 19 16 49 WILLIAMS CADEN 121 65 C (7-11) KAW 18 16 17 48 MOORES LIAM 65 65 C (7-11) KTM 20 15 18 47 HARRISON LEVI 417x 65 C (7-11) KTM 19 17 19 46 CAMPBELL VAN 5 65 C (7-11) YAM 16 20 20 46 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) KTM 22 21 21 39 STANLEY ISIAH 3 65 C (7-11) KAW 21 22 22 39 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 3 2 2 91 BAUER TATE 428 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 2 3 3 91 PORTER JACE 314 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 5 4 4 80 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 4 5 5 80 LLOYD STEPEHN 930 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 10 7 7 66 GARDNER MASON 67 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 9 8 8 65 ROSSER GRADY 614 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 7 11 9 65 BAUER BRODY 715 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 11 10 10 61 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 13 9 11 60 BUTTERWORTH DECLAN 28 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 14 12 12 56 LLOYD BOONE 412 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 12 14 13 56 MOORES KANE JR 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 8 DNF 14 33 WOODS LANDON 729 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 16 13 15 53 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 15 16 16 51 WATSON WAYLAND 140 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 17 15 17 50 RHOADES HUDSON 14 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 18 DNF 18 23 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 2 1 1 97 WETTGEN BRAYDEN 241 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 1 2 2 97 OVERSTREET JR JEFFREY 419 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 3 3 3 88 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 4 5 4 80 HARDING DAXTON 111 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 6 4 5 78 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 5 7 6 74 YINGLING BRYSON 929 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 7 6 7 72 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 8 8 8 66 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 9 10 9 63 JOHNSON LEVI 30 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 12 9 10 61 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 10 11 11 61 CHAVEZ DANIEL 19 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 11 12 12 59 DENT ETHAN 32 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 JENKINS MASON 299 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) KTM 2 DNF 2 47 HAYNES WILLIAM 98 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HSK 4 1 1 91 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 2 4 3 88 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 5 3 4 83 GRAUER KYLE 22 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 6 5 5 76 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HSK 9 6 6 69 MURDICK CORBIN 451 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 8 7 7 68 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 1 DNS 8 50 TAGGART CODY 99x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 7 DNS 9 35 TREFNY CHRIS 1x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 10 DNS 10 31 HUNTON NICHOLAS x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 11 DNS 11 30 SAVILLE WILLIAM 33 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D YAM 1 1 1 100 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D HSK 2 2 2 94 RHEA ZACHARY 12 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 3 1 1 94 KENNEDY JOSH 2 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 4 2 2 88 BROWN ETHAN 513 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D HSK 6 3 3 81 GRIFFIN ELI 757 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 5 DNF 4 39 ELLIOTT TATE 137/ D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D KTM 1 DNS 5 50 HILLIARD LOGAN 259 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D HSK 2 DNS 6 47 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 D13 65cc (7-11) YAM 2 1 1 97 SANFT CRUZ 162 D13 65cc (7-11) HSK 1 2 2 97 GARDNER TRENTON 88 D13 65cc (7-11) YAM 4 3 3 85 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 D13 65cc (7-11) YAM 3 4 4 85
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 1 1 1 100 PORTER JACE 314 50 Limited Jr (4-6) VIRGINIA BEACH VA COB 5 2 2 86 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 4 3 3 85 BAUER TATE 428 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 3 4 4 85 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 2 5 5 86 LLOYD STEPEHN 930 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 6 6 6 74 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 8 7 7 68 ROSSER GRADY 614 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 7 9 8 67 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SEVERN MD KTM 10 8 9 64 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Limited Jr (4-6) HARWOOD MD YAM 9 10 10 63 LLOYD BOONE 412 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 12 11 11 59 MOORES KANE 212 50 Limited Jr (4-6) CHESAPEAKE VA COB 11 DNF 12 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WETTGEN BRAYDEN 241 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 1 1 1 100 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Limited Sr (7-8) CARROLLTON VA COB 2 2 2 94 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 4 3 3 85 SANDS TAJ 222 50 Limited Sr (7-8) BERLIN MD COB 3 5 4 83 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Limited Sr (7-8) STREET MD COB 7 4 5 76 HARDING DAXTON 111 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 5 6 6 76 OVERSTREET JR JEFFREY 419 50 Limited Sr (7-8) BEDFORD VA COB 8 7 7 68 CAMPBELL VAN 3 50 Limited Sr (7-8) APPOMATTOX VA COB 6 9 8 69 YINGLING BRYSON 929 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 9 8 9 65 BATCHELOR ROBERT 841 50 Limited Sr (7-8) ASHLAND KY KTM 10 10 10 62 JOHNSON LEVI 30 50 Limited Sr (7-8) WILLIAMSBURG VA COB 12 12 11 58 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Limited Sr (7-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA COB 11 14 12 57 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) PARTLOW VA HSK 15 11 13 56 PARKER KAYLANI 210 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 14 13 14 55 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 Limited Sr (7-8) RUTHER GLEN VA COB 13 15 15 54 CHAVEZ DANIEL 19 50 Limited Sr (7-8) WILLIAMSBURG VA COB 16 16 16 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117x 125 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 2 2 2 94 REATHERFORD DANIEL 10/ 125 C (12+) OWINGS MD YAM 4 3 3 85 STALLINGS COLTON 77 125 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 3 4 4 85 LAWN BEN 413 125 C (12+) MONROVIA MD YAM 5 7 5 74 ALLISON BRENT 96 125 C (12+) WAYNESBORO PA YAM 7 6 6 72 TAGGART CODY 99x 125 C (12+) WHEELING WV YAM 6 8 7 70 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 8 9 8 65 JOYNER ADAM 26 125 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 10 10 9 62 DZANKO CHAD 5 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD HSK 11 11 10 60 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) HANOVER MD YAM DNF 5 11 39 HOBBS DERRICK 827 125 C (12+) BALTIMORE MD SUZ 14 13 12 55 MURDICK CORBIN 451 125 C (12+) SHELOCTA PA YAM 17 12 13 53 BECK CAMDEN 265 125 C (12+) KEEDYSVILLE MD YAM 16 14 14 52 HAYNES WILLIAM 98 125 C (12+) YORK PA HSK 9 DNF 15 32 TAGGART MAYA 101 125 C (12+) WHEELING WV KTM 18 15 16 49 HICKS MEKHI 95 125 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA HSK 12 DNF 17 29 MESSINGER COLBY 16 125 C (12+) ARODA VA YAM 13 DNF 18 28 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 125 C (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 15 DNF 19 26 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 125 C (12+) JOPPA MD YAM 19 DNF 20 22 HAVRILLA ADAM 188 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 250 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GROVES CODY 15 250 A (16+) GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 250 A (16+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 2 2 2 94 WHITTEN JOEL 494 250 A (16+) PARTLOW VA HON 3 3 3 88 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 250 A (16+) PARTLOW VA HON 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 141 250 B (12+) MIDLOTHIAN VA KTM 2 1 1 97 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 2 2 97 CURRY DILLON 7 250 B (12+) PARKVILLE MD KAW 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIOTT TATE 137/ 250 C (12+) FAIRVIEW WV KTM 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 250 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD HON 2 2 2 94 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 3 3 3 88 NOLAN BRANDON 114 250 C (12+) HAMILTON NJ KAW 4 5 4 80 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 250 C (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 6 4 5 78 DILLON COLE 768 250 C (12+) YAM 5 6 6 76 ALLISON BRENT 96 250 C (12+) WAYNESBORO PA YAM 8 8 7 66 FESTA JOHN 843 250 C (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HON 11 9 8 62 GORGE TRISTIN 218 250 C (12+) PYLESVILLE MD YAM 10 11 9 61 WILSON SUZAN 494 250 C (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA HON 9 12 10 61 WENDLING MAX 69 250 C (12+) BELLE MEAD NJ YAM 12 10 11 60 HOURAHAN CAYDEN 37 250 C (12+) MARTINSBURG WV KAW 7 21 12 55 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 250 C (12+) ORANGE VA HON 16 13 13 53 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 15 15 14 52 PELZER RYAN 17 250 C (12+) KAW 17 16 15 49 GRAUER KYLE 22 250 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 20 14 16 48 HAVRILLA ADAM 188 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM DNF 7 17 35 HARRIS CAMERON 137 250 C (12+) KEEZLETOWN VA YAM 14 22 18 46 JOYNER ADAM 26 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 23 17 19 42 KELSEY DAVID 36 250 C (12+) ASHLAND VA KTM 13 DNF 20 28 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 24 20 21 38 KITTELSTAD CHRIS 1x 250 C (12+) SUZ 26 19 22 37 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON DNF 18 23 23 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA HSK 18 DNS 24 23 MESSINGER COLBY 16 250 C (12+) ARODA VA YAM 19 DNS 25 22 RICE HUNTER 717 250 C (12+) KNOXVILLE MD SUZ 21 DNS 26 20 RAYNOR WADE 145 250 C (12+) CARVEL BEACH MD KTM 22 DNS 27 19 PELZER JOHN 88 250 C (12+) SUZ 25 DNS 28 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GROVES CODY 15 Open A (16+) GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Open A (16+) FOUR OAKS NC KTM 2 2 2 94 RHOTEN CHRIS 384 Open A (16+) HSK 3 3 3 88 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) HARWOOD MD YAM 5 4 4 80 VOELL GREG 84 Open A (16+) LEESBURG VA HSK 4 5 5 80
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROGERS CORY 57 Open B (12+) CHESTER VA HSK 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Open B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 2 2 2 94 CURRY DILLON 7 Open B (12+) PARKVILLE MD KAW 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YORK NICHOLAS 111 Open C (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 STALLINGS COLTON 77 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 2 2 94 KELSEY DAVID 36 Open C (12+) ASHLAND VA KTM 3 5 3 83 HARRIS CAMERON 137 Open C (12+) KEEZLETOWN VA YAM 5 4 4 80 HAYNES WILLIAM 98 Open C (12+) YORK PA HSK 4 6 5 78 REATHERFORD DANIEL 10/ Open C (12+) OWINGS MD YAM 10 3 6 75 WENDLING MAX 69 Open C (12+) BELLE MEAD NJ YAM 6 8 7 70 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Open C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 8 7 8 68 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 Open C (12+) ORANGE VA HON 7 10 9 66 LOBOU ALAN 536 Open C (12+) RICHMOND VA YAM 9 9 10 64 RICE HUNTER 717 Open C (12+) KNOXVILLE MD SUZ 11 11 11 60 EVANS ZANE 57 Open C (12+) HON 12 12 12 58 CORNWELL JOSHUA 610 Open C (12+) KING GEORGE VA YAM 13 13 13 56 LAWN BEN 413 Open C (12+) MONROVIA MD YAM 14 DNF 14 27 HAVRILLA ADAM 188 Open C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 RAYNOR WADE 145 Open C (12+) CARVEL BEACH MD KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 SCHILLER ROBERT 3 Open C (12+) SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Open D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRIFFIN ELI 757 Open D (12+) CHESAPEAKE VA YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 Supermini 2 (12-16) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 1 1 97 HILLIARD LOGAN 259 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 3 3 2 88 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 2 (12-16) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 5 2 3 86 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini 2 (12-16) MATAMORAS PA KTM 4 4 4 82 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) LANGHORNE PA KTM 7 5 5 74 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Supermini 2 (12-16) INDIANA PA KTM 6 6 6 74 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Supermini 2 (12-16) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 8 7 7 68 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 2 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD HSK 10 9 8 63 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Supermini 2 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV HSK 12 8 9 62 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 11 10 10 61 JENKINS REID 7 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 9 12 11 61 OWENS JAKE 982 Supermini 2 (12-16) FRANKFORT NY KTM 1 DNF 12 50 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 13 11 13 58 LINDNER TYLER 214 Supermini 2 (12-16) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 15 13 14 54 FAKE RUMSEY 186 Supermini 2 (12-16) RILEYVILLE VA SUZ 14 14 15 54 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Supermini 2 (12-16) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 16 15 16 51 LING CLAY 3 Supermini 2 (12-16) YORKTOWN VA HON 18 16 17 48 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 19 17 18 46 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 17 DNF 19 24 WOELLER RYAN 374 Supermini 2 (12-16) CENTERVILLE MA KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 EVANS DANIEL 857 Supermini 2 (12-16) GAITHERSBURG MD KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Mini Women (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS KELSEY 22 Mini Women (7-15) JEFFERSON MD YAM 2 1 1 97 TAGGART MAYA 101 Mini Women (7-15) WHEELING WV KTM 1 DNF 2 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA KTM 2 3 2 91 BATES HARRISON 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) POWHATAN VA HSK 4 2 3 88 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 5 4 4 80 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA YAM 6 5 5 76 CLARK GABRIEL 25 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 7 6 6 72 JENKINS REID 7 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 9 8 7 65 WETTGEN COLTON 142 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 14 9 8 59 TULLOSS TYLER 48 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 13 10 9 59 NOWER CHADWICK 211 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 8 19 10 55 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 15 14 11 53 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 18 13 12 51 HALL CARSON 510 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 16 16 13 50 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ KTM 11 22 14 49 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 28 7 15 48 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SEVEN VALLEYS PA YAM 24 11 16 47 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COLTS NECK NJ KTM 20 15 17 47 ROSANO MICHAEL 23x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CLEMENTON NJ HUS 17 18 18 47 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 25 12 19 45 LUTE COLE 209 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CLYMER PA KTM 3 DNF 20 44 DANNY WILSON 38 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 10 33 21 39 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 22 25 22 35 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 19 29 23 34 FONTENOT LUKE 10 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) POWHATAN VA KAW 26 24 24 32 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 23 27 25 32 GEORGELAS LUCAS 131 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA HSK 12 DNF 26 29 GERKEY ERIC 711 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 35 17 27 30 BOWLING MAX 147 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 30 23 28 29 GRIFFIN CARTER 393 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CHESAPEAKE VA YAM 29 26 29 27 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 27 28 30 27 BAKER NATHAN 726 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 36 21 31 25 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 21 DNF 32 20 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 31 30 33 21 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KING GEORGE VA KTM 32 31 34 19 STANLEY ISIAH 3 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SEVERN MD KAW 33 32 35 17 HIGDON CHAD 517 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 34 34 36 14 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW DNS 20 37 21 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 MURDOCK LUCAS 118 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BOONSBORO MD KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 85 12-15 B HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 100 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85 12-15 B MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 2 2 2 94 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85 12-15 B KTM 5 3 3 83 GREINER RILEY 183 85 12-15 B MATAMORAS PA KTM 4 5 4 80 BATES HARRISON 8 85 12-15 B POWHATAN VA HSK 3 7 5 79 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 12-15 B INDIANA PA KTM 7 4 6 76 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85 12-15 B WALDORF MD KTM 8 6 7 70 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 85 12-15 B KTM 9 8 8 65 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85 12-15 B LANGHORNE PA KTM 6 13 9 65 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 12-15 B MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 11 9 10 62 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 12-15 B HEDGESVILLE WV HSK 12 10 11 60 TULLOSS TYLER 48 85 12-15 B SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 14 11 12 57 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 B WHITEFORD MD KAW 15 12 13 55 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 B FORT VALLEY VA KTM 16 14 14 52 WOELLER RYAN 374 85 12-15 B CENTERVILLE MA KTM 10 DNF 15 31 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 B FORT VALLEY VA KTM 17 15 16 50 JENKINS REID 7 85 12-15 B KTM 13 DNF 17 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C MANASSAS VA KTM 2 1 1 97 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C VIENNA VA HSK 1 2 2 97 KELLY JACOB 55 85 12-15 C HELLERTOWN PA KTM 3 3 3 88 LINDNER TYLER 214 85 12-15 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 5 4 4 80 ROSANO MICHAEL 23 85 12-15 C CLEMENTON NJ HUS 4 6 5 78 FAKE RUMSEY 186 85 12-15 C RILEYVILLE VA SUZ 6 5 6 76 CURTIN JORDAN 326 85 12-15 C GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 7 7 7 70 LING CLAY 3 85 12-15 C YORKTOWN VA HON 9 8 8 65 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 85 12-15 C GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 8 9 9 65 KITTELSTAD RYAN / 85 12-15 C KAW 10 10 10 62 LEIGH LUCAS x 85 12-15 C LEESBURG VA YAM 12 11 11 59 BOUCHAT DARCY 55/ 85 12-15 C CHESTER MD KAW 13 12 12 57 NAECKER MAXX 2 85 12-15 C STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 11 DNF 13 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUTE COLE 209 85 9-11 B CLYMER PA KTM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 85 9-11 B ARLINGTON VA YAM 2 2 2 94 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 85 9-11 B NEWBURG MD HSK 3 3 3 88 WETTGEN COLTON 142 85 9-11 B KTM 4 4 4 82 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85 9-11 B COLTS NECK NJ KTM 5 5 5 78 FONTENOT LUKE 10 85 9-11 B POWHATAN VA KAW 6 6 6 74 GRIFFIN CARTER 393 85 9-11 B CHESAPEAKE VA YAM 7 7 7 70 STOKES TRENTON 62 85 9-11 B MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 8 8 8 66 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 85 9-11 B LANEXA VA YAM 9 9 9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRAFT MALACHI 13 85 9-11 C GETTYSBURG PA YAM 1 1 1 100 CLARK GABRIEL 25 85 9-11 C KTM 2 2 2 94 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85 9-11 C TURNERSVILLE NJ KTM 3 3 3 88 DANNY WILSON 38 85 9-11 C KTM 4 4 4 82 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 85 9-11 C SEVEN VALLEYS PA YAM 6 6 5 74 GERKEY ERIC 711 85 9-11 C KAW 5 8 6 72 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 85 9-11 C GRASONVILLE MD KTM 10 5 7 70 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 85 9-11 C WALDORF MD KTM 8 7 8 68 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 85 9-11 C VIENNA VA KTM 7 10 9 66 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KTM 9 9 10 64 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 85 9-11 C LA PLATA MD YAM 12 12 11 58 DELLA KAMERON 417 85 9-11 C LA PLATA MD SUZ 13 13 12 56 SWEENEY GAGE 626 85 9-11 C PASADENA MD KTM 11 16 13 55 BOWLING MAX 147 85 9-11 C KTM 14 14 14 54 ELLIS CHASE 17 85 9-11 C HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 17 15 15 50 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 85 9-11 C BALTIMORE MD KTM 15 17 16 50 GILL STEVEN 318 85 9-11 C HANOVER MD KAW DNF 11 17 30 SHAVERS AUGUSTUS 82 85 9-11 C KTM 18 18 18 46 HARRISON LEVI 417x 85 9-11 C DENTON MD KTM 20 19 19 43 MURDOCK LUCAS 118 85 9-11 C BOONSBORO MD KAW 16 DNF 20 25 PARKER JORDAN 702 85 9-11 C NEW BRAUNFELS TX YAM 19 DNF 21 22 BECK LOGAN 507 85 9-11 C KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 JANKE LANDON 88 85 9-11 C CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK DNF DNF DNF 0 BECK JACKSON 951 85 9-11 C BEL AIR MD HSK DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOWER CHADWICK 211 65 B (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65 B (7-11) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 3 3 3 88 DANNY WILSON 38 65 B (7-11) KTM 5 4 4 80 BAKER NATHAN 726 65 B (7-11) COB 6 5 5 76 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65 B (7-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ KTM 4 7 6 76 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 65 B (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KTM 7 6 7 72 JANKE LANDON 88 65 B (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BECK JACKSON 951 65 C (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 2 1 1 97 HALL CARSON 510 65 C (7-11) YAM 1 2 2 97 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 3 3 3 88 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 5 4 4 80 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 65 C (7-11) POWHATAN VA YAM 4 6 5 78 SANFT CRUZ 162 65 C (7-11) BALTIMORE MD HSK 6 5 6 76 GARDNER TRENTON 88 65 C (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 7 8 7 68 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 9 7 8 67 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 8 9 9 65 ELLIS CHASE 17 65 C (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 10 10 10 62 WETTGEN BRAYDEN 241 65 C (7-11) KTM 13 11 11 58 SHAVERS AUGUSTUS 82 65 C (7-11) KTM 12 12 12 58 HARRIS KELSEY 22 65 C (7-11) JEFFERSON MD YAM 15 14 13 53 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 11 18 14 53 ROBERTS MASON 65x 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 17 13 15 52 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 65 C (7-11) KING GEORGE VA KTM 14 19 16 49 WILLIAMS CADEN 121 65 C (7-11) WOODBINE MD KAW 18 16 17 48 MOORES LIAM 65 65 C (7-11) CHESAPEAKE VA KTM 20 15 18 47 HARRISON LEVI 417x 65 C (7-11) DENTON MD KTM 19 17 19 46 CAMPBELL VAN 5 65 C (7-11) APPOMATTOX VA YAM 16 20 20 46 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) BALTIMORE MD KTM 22 21 21 39 STANLEY ISIAH 3 65 C (7-11) SEVERN MD KAW 21 22 22 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 1 1 1 100 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 3 2 2 91 BAUER TATE 428 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 2 3 3 91 PORTER JACE 314 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) VIRGINIA BEACH VA KTM 5 4 4 80 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 4 5 5 80 LLOYD STEPEHN 930 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SEVERN MD KTM 10 7 7 66 GARDNER MASON 67 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 9 8 8 65 ROSSER GRADY 614 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 7 11 9 65 BAUER BRODY 715 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 11 10 10 61 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) HARWOOD MD YAM 13 9 11 60 BUTTERWORTH DECLAN 28 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 14 12 12 56 LLOYD BOONE 412 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 12 14 13 56 MOORES KANE JR 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) CHESAPEAKE VA COB 8 DNF 14 33 WOODS LANDON 729 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KING WILLIAM VA YAM 16 13 15 53 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) STREET MD YAM 15 16 16 51 WATSON WAYLAND 140 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) RUTHER GLEN VA YAM 17 15 17 50 RHOADES HUDSON 14 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) STREET MD YAM 18 DNF 18 23
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 B Limited (4-8) CARROLLTON VA COB 2 1 1 97 WETTGEN BRAYDEN 241 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 1 2 2 97 OVERSTREET JR JEFFREY 419 50 B Limited (4-8) BEDFORD VA COB 3 3 3 88 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 B Limited (4-8) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 4 5 4 80 HARDING DAXTON 111 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 6 4 5 78 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 B Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB 5 7 6 74 YINGLING BRYSON 929 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 7 6 7 72 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) PARTLOW VA HSK 8 8 8 66 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 B Limited (4-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA COB 9 10 9 63 JOHNSON LEVI 30 50 B Limited (4-8) WILLIAMSBURG VA COB 12 9 10 61 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 B Limited (4-8) RUTHER GLEN VA COB 10 11 11 61 CHAVEZ DANIEL 19 50 B Limited (4-8) WILLIAMSBURG VA COB 11 12 12 59 DENT ETHAN 32 50 B Limited (4-8) WALDORF MD KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 JENKINS MASON 299 50 B Limited (4-8) DELAPLANE VA KTM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON PATRICK 70 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 1 1 100 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) FOUR OAKS NC KTM 2 DNF 2 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAYNES WILLIAM 98 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YORK PA HSK 4 1 1 91 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 3 2 2 91 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HON 2 4 3 88 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 5 3 4 83 GRAUER KYLE 22 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 6 5 5 76 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) BLUEMONT VA HSK 9 6 6 69 MURDICK CORBIN 451 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) SHELOCTA PA KAW 8 7 7 68 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 1 DNS 8 50 TAGGART CODY 99x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) WHEELING WV YAM 7 DNS 9 35 TREFNY CHRIS 1x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 10 DNS 10 31 HUNTON NICHOLAS x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 11 DNS 11 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAVILLE WILLIAM 33 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D ROMNEY WV YAM 1 1 1 100 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D BLUEMONT VA HSK 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHEA ZACHARY 12 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 3 1 1 94 KENNEDY JOSH 2 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 4 2 2 88 BROWN ETHAN 513 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D CHESAPEAKE VA HSK 6 3 3 81 GRIFFIN ELI 757 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D CHESAPEAKE VA YAM 5 DNF 4 39 ELLIOTT TATE 137/ D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D FAIRVIEW WV KTM 1 DNS 5 50 HILLIARD LOGAN 259 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D HSK 2 DNS 6 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/21/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: D13 65cc (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 D13 65cc (7-11) POWHATAN VA YAM 2 1 1 97 SANFT CRUZ 162 D13 65cc (7-11) BALTIMORE MD HSK 1 2 2 97 GARDNER TRENTON 88 D13 65cc (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 4 3 3 85 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 D13 65cc (7-11) LANEXA VA YAM 3 4 4 85
6 6 2 3 2 False False