Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 16 14 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HAUGH BRODY 813 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 1 1 1 1 100 GORDON ZACHARY 121 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 5 4 4 2 80 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 8 2 2 3 80 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 4 6 6 4 78 STRICKLER LUKAS 88 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 2 8 8 5 80 ALBRIGHT LOGAN 817 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 6 5 5 6 76 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 11 3 3 7 74 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 12 7 7 8 64 RODEHEAVER KAYVIN 199 50 Limited Jr (4-6) HSK 10 11 10 9 61 HINES RYKER 512 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 14 9 DNS 10 59 CONLEY BROC 27 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 13 10 9 11 59 CORNETT LEVI 888 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 3 DNF DNS 12 44 HILL TIRSTON 200 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 7 DNF DNS 13 35 TAYLOR OWEN 218x 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 9 DNF DNS 14 32 MATTLIN BARRETT 104 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB DNS DNF DNS DNF 0 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 3 1   1 94 HILL TALON 100 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 4 2   2 88 johnson christian 665 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 2 4   3 88 RYAN REAGAN 523 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 5 3   4 83 BARONE ROCCO 833 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 10 5   5 70 WRIGHT JACKSON 94 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 9 7   6 67 MILLER MASON 125 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 8 9   7 65 REYNOLDS GAVIN 110 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 7 10   8 66 BOLTZ AUSTIN 116 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 13 6   9 65 LANDIS GAVIN 117 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 12 8   10 62 MADDON BRICEN 812 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 11 11   11 60 KILLINGER BRODY 73 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 14 12   12 56 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 16 13   13 53 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 1 DNS   14 50 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 6 DNS   15 37 OTOOLE LENNY 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 15 DNS   16 26 JOHNSON EMMETT 418 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 17 DNS   17 24 MATTLIN ELI 777 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB DNS DNS   DNS 0 MITCHELL RYAN 12 125 B (12+) KTM 5 1   1 89 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 125 B (12+) KTM 1 DNS   2 50 HINTENBERGER BRADEN 027 125 B (12+) HSK 2 DNS   3 47 JACKSON PEYTON 18 125 B (12+) KTM 3 DNS   4 44 SCOTT CALEB 45 125 B (12+) YAM 4 DNS   5 41 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 125 B (12+) YAM 6 DNS   6 37 WOLFE EVAN 924 125 C (12+) KTM 1 3   1 94 THOMPSON JAMES 155 125 C (12+) KTM 3 2   2 91 swartz brock 5s 125 C (12+) HSK 2 6   3 84 BLAKE GAVIN 12 125 C (12+) HSK 8 1   4 83 ANTHONY CRUZ 210 125 C (12+) YAM 5 5   5 78 MENTZER SHELDON 525 125 C (12+) YAM 10 8   6 64 KLINEDINST JARED 30 125 C (12+) YAM 13 7   7 63 REITZ RYDER 711 125 C (12+) HSK 19 4   8 63 MARTIN TRAVIS 45 125 C (12+) YAM 15 9   9 58 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) SUZ 14 11   10 57 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 11 15   11 56 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 125 C (12+) KAW 18 10   12 54 SHRADER NATHAN 347 125 C (12+) KTM 16 12   13 54 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) YAM 9 19   14 54 HOBBS DERRICK 827 125 C (12+) SUZ 23 13   15 46 CARBAUGH RILEY 430 125 C (12+) YAM 22 14   16 46 KREEGER REECE 251 125 C (12+) KTM 21 17   17 44 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 125 C (12+) SUZ 28 16   18 38 east jeremy 110 125 C (12+) YAM 26 18   19 38 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 125 C (12+) KTM 24 20   20 38 DAVENPORT RYDER 426 125 C (12+) KAW 25 DNF   21 16 SMITH NATHAN 1 125 C (12+) HSK 4 DNS   22 41 MACKEY SAM 686 125 C (12+) YAM 6 DNS   23 37 ALLISON BRENT 96 125 C (12+) YAM 7 DNS   24 35 FINE DAMIEN 62 125 C (12+) HSK 12 DNS   25 29 COVERT COLE 20 125 C (12+) HON 17 DNS   26 24 STALLINGS COLTON 77 125 C (12+) KTM 20 DNS   27 21 BECK CAMDEN 265 125 C (12+) YAM 27 DNS   28 14 RUNKLES JACOB 270 250 A (16+) KTM 2 1   1 97 LUHOVEY JR VINCENT 437 250 A (16+) KTM 1 3   2 94 CROSBY TIMMY 279 250 A (16+) KAW 3 2   3 91 STITH TODD 94 250 A (16+) YAM 4 4   4 82 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 250 B (12+) YAM 1 1   1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 B (12+) HSK 2 3   2 91 JACKSON PEYTON 1 250 B (12+) YAM 4 2   3 88 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B (12+) KAW 3 4   4 85 LESKO JACOB 34 250 B (12+) YAM 5 5   5 78 SCOTT CALEB 45 250 B (12+) YAM 6 6   6 74 WEBB ETHAN 645 250 C (12+) KAW 2 4   1 88 CALDWELL OWEN 719 250 C (12+) KAW 6 1   2 87 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) KTM 1 6   3 87 SHAFFER BRECK 4 250 C (12+) HON 3 5   4 83 LEPPERD DALTON 3 250 C (12+) YAM 9 3   5 76 PRICE MICHAEL 15 250 C (12+) YAM 7 11   6 65 FRYE CASEY 303 250 C (12+) YAM 5 14   7 66 CUOMO SAM 117 250 C (12+) HON 12 8   8 62 SMITH ANTHONY 21 250 C (12+) YAM 24 2   9 64 MARTIN TRENTON 45 250 C (12+) HON 16 12   10 54 MARTIN TRAVIS 45x 250 C (12+) HON 14 15   11 53 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) YAM 13 18   12 51 ruff christian 18c 250 C (12+) KTM 11 21   13 50 GUELICH MASON 691 250 C (12+) KTM 18 16   14 48 GRAUER KYLE 22 250 C (12+) YAM 15 19   15 48 RUMMEL LOGAN 133 250 C (12+) HON 8 26   16 48 HEAVNER II MERL 53 250 C (12+) HON 22 13   17 47 BOCKMAN TYLER 219 250 C (12+) YAM 20 17   18 45 JACOBS JUSTIN 126 250 C (12+) SUZ 10 27   19 45 KREEGER WYATT 88x 250 C (12+) KTM 32 7   20 44 GORGE TRISTIN 218 250 C (12+) YAM 30 9   21 43 HESS COLE 783 250 C (12+) YAM 17 23   22 42 ARCURI JOE 961 250 C (12+) KAW 21 20   23 41 GRIFFITH CADE 108 250 C (12+) KAW 4 DNF   24 41 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM DNF 10   25 31 BARBER DOUGLAS 88b 250 C (12+) SUZ 31 22   26 29 TROSTLE ERIK 21x 250 C (12+) KAW 29 24   27 29 SCHWARTZ DUKE 243 250 C (12+) KAW 25 29   28 28 GREEN WILL 272 250 C (12+) HON 27 28   29 27 REEVER WYATT 609 250 C (12+) HON 36 30   30 16 WELLER KALEB 01 250 C (12+) YAM 19 DNS   31 22 SCHWARTZ ETHAN 826 250 C (12+) YAM 23 DNS   32 18 MCCLUNG HUNTER 010 250 C (12+) KTM DNS 25   33 16 HEAVNER ZAKARY 215 250 C (12+) KTM 26 DNS   34 15 ABELL COREY 221 250 C (12+) SUZ 28 DNS   35 13 SANFT DYLAN 119 250 C (12+) KTM 33 DNS   36 8 CAMPBELL ZACH 228 250 C (12+) HON 34 DNS   37 7 REPLOGLE AUSTIN 814 250 C (12+) KAW 35 DNS   38 6 SANTOS ZEPHAN 124 250 C (12+) YAM DNF DNS   DNF 0 SANTOS PHOENIX 111 250 C (12+) YAM DNF DNS   DNF 0 LUHOVEY JR VINCENT 437 Open A (16+) KTM 1 1   1 100 RUNKLES JACOB 270 Open A (16+) KTM 3 2   2 91 CROSBY TIMMY 279 Open A (16+) KAW 2 3   3 91 HUGNEY BRANDON 222 Open A (16+) KAW 5 4   4 80 WEAVERING JR JAMES 702 Open A (16+) YAM 7 5   5 74 FOOR MICHAEL 451 Open A (16+) HON 6 DNF   6 37 STITH TODD 94 Open A (16+) YAM 4 DNS   7 41 WHITE RICHARD 541 Open A (16+) YAM DNF DNS   DNF 0 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open B (12+) KAW 2 2   1 94 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 Open B (12+) YAM 4 1   2 91 LESKO JACOB 34 Open B (12+) YAM 3 3   3 88 COVERT JAY 120x Open B (12+) HON 6 4   4 78 RASSA RYAN 307 Open B (12+) SUZ 5 6   5 76 HUBBARD LOGAN 94 Open B (12+) KAW 7 5   6 74 SHINDEL JAYDEN 128 Open B (12+) HON 8 DNF   7 33 HEATH GAVIN 120 Open B (12+) HSK 1 DNS   8 50 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 Open B (12+) KTM DNF DNS   DNF 0 THOMPSON JAMES 155 Open C (12+) KTM 4 2   1 88 CALDWELL OWEN 719 Open C (12+) KAW 2 4   2 88 WEBB ETHAN 645 Open C (12+) KAW 6 5   3 76 FRYE CASEY 303 Open C (12+) YAM 5 7   4 74 SHAFFER BRECK 4 Open C (12+) HON 8 8   5 66 HARPSTER BRANDON 722 Open C (12+) KTM 16 1   6 75 LEPPERD DALTON 3 Open C (12+) YAM 9 10   7 63 COON DYLAN 78 Open C (12+) KAW 14 6   8 64 BOCKMAN TYLER 219 Open C (12+) YAM 20 3   9 65 REITZ RYDER 711 Open C (12+) HSK 18 9   10 55 ruff christian 18 Open C (12+) KTM 12 15   11 55 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 70 Open C (12+) YAM 17 12   12 53 BISHOP LOGAN 925 Open C (12+) HON 13 16   13 53 LINCOLN BLAKE 555 Open C (12+) HON 19 13   14 50 REEVER WYATT 609 Open C (12+) HON 24 14   15 44 HEAVNER II MERL 53 Open C (12+) HON 21 DNF   16 20 WELLER KALEB 01 Open C (12+) YAM 1 DNS   17 50 HESS COLE 783 Open C (12+) YAM 3 DNS   18 44 STALLINGS COLTON 77 Open C (12+) KTM 7 DNS   19 35 MARTIN TRENTON 45 Open C (12+) HON 10 DNS   20 31 CUOMO SAM 117 Open C (12+) HON DNS 11   21 30 JACOBS JUSTIN 126 Open C (12+) SUZ 11 DNS   22 30 FINE DAMIEN 62 Open C (12+) HSK 15 DNS   23 26 RUMMEL LOGAN 133 Open C (12+) HON 22 DNS   24 19 TOSCANO ERICK 918 Open C (12+) HON 23 DNS   25 18 SMITH ANTHONY 21 Open C (12+) YAM 25 DNS   26 16 STULL MICHAEL 702 Open C (12+) HON 26 DNS   27 15 REPLOGLE AUSTIN 814 Open C (12+) KAW DNS DNS   DNS 0 ABELL COREY 221 Open C (12+) SUZ DNS DNS   DNS 0 HILE ANTHONY 230 Open D (12+) SUZ 1 1   1 100 CLARK MACARIO 48 Open D (12+) YAM 2 DNF   2 47 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 3 1   1 94 TURJAN III ALFRED 510 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 4 2   2 88 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 5 3   3 83 SMITH TRENT 113 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 7 4   4 76 CARBAUGH WESLEY 504 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 6 5   5 76 CAHILL CARSON 567 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 13 6   6 65 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 11 8   7 63 LINDNER TYLER 214 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 14 7   8 62 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 15 9   9 58 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 16 10   10 56 KEIFFER BRAXTON 31 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 1 DNS   11 50 STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 2 DNS   12 47 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 8 DNS   13 33 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 9 DNS   14 32 HARMISON MAGGIE 88 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 10 DNS   15 31 ROBISON JOHN 612 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 12 DNS   16 29 HARMISON MAGGIE 88 Mini Women (7-15) KAW 2 1   1 97 SITLER MILEY 04 Mini Women (7-15) YAM 1 2   2 97 HARRIS KELSEY 122 Mini Women (7-15) YAM 3 3   3 88 STOUFFER DANI 829s Mini Women (7-15) SUZ 4 4   4 82 MARTIN ANGELA 45 Mini Women (7-15) YAM 5 5   5 78 LUTE COLE 209 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 4 1   1 91 KARPULK BRAYDEN 55 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 6 2   2 84 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 5 6   3 76 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 7 9   4 67 COOK PARKER 60 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SUZ 11 7   5 65 BARRON IZZY 112 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 16 3   6 69 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 15 5   7 65 LYNCH KEARAN 40 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SUZ 12 8   8 62 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 18 4   9 64 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 0x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 9 15   10 58 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 14 12   11 56 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 22 10   12 50 SHREINER GAVIN 240 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 25 11   13 46 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 20 18   14 44 conklin aidan 177 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 26 13   15 43 EBY ANDERSON 135 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 27 14   16 41 HARRIS KELSEY 122 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 28 16   17 38 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 223 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 29 17   18 36 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 13 DNF   19 28 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 708 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 1 DNS   20 50 STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 2 DNS   21 47 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 3 DNS   22 44 KEIFFER BARRETT 3 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 8 DNS   23 33 DAVIS PARKER 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 10 DNS   24 31 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 17 DNS   25 24 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 19 DNS   26 22 ERISMAN LEGEND 715 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 21 DNS   27 20 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 23 DNS   28 18 SANFT CRUZ 162 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 24 DNS   29 17 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 30 DNS   30 11 MILLER JR WADE 127 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 31 DNS   31 10 MATTLIN MATTHEW 918 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK DNS DNS   DNS 0 GREENE CHASE 42 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW DNS DNS   DNS 0 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM DNS DNS   DNS 0 STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 85 12-15 B KTM 1 1   1 100 GREINER RILEY 183 85 12-15 B KTM 3 2   2 91 SCHLEMMER KYLE 31 85 12-15 B SUZ 2 4   3 88 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 85 12-15 B KAW 5 3   4 83 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 12-15 B KTM 4 5   5 80 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 12-15 B HSK 6 6   6 74 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 B KTM 7 7   7 70 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 B KTM 8 8   8 66 CAHILL CARSON 567 85 12-15 C SUZ 3 1   1 94 SMITH TRENT 113 85 12-15 C KAW 2 2   2 94 DAVIS PARKER 65 85 12-15 C KAW 1 5   3 89 COOK PARKER 60 85 12-15 C SUZ 6 3   4 81 HEAVNER ZAKARY 89 85 12-15 C KTM 5 4   5 80 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C HSK 4 8   6 74 WHEELER ANGEL 212 85 12-15 C HON 8 7   7 68 LINDNER TYLER 214 85 12-15 C KAW 7 10   8 66 MARESCA MICHEAL 119 85 12-15 C HON 12 6   9 66 BARBER LUKAS 55b 85 12-15 C YAM 9 9   10 64 RICHARDS MATTHEW 16 85 12-15 C KAW 10 11   11 61 RICKER GAGE 714 85 12-15 C HON 11 12   12 59 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 85 12-15 C YAM 13 14   13 55 ECKERT WESLEY 66 85 12-15 C HON DNS 13   14 28 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 708 85 9-11 B HSK 1 1   1 100 KARPULK BRAYDEN 55 85 9-11 B HSK 3 2   2 91 LUTE COLE 209 85 9-11 B KTM 2 3   3 91 CHICA RICCARDO 50 85 9-11 B YAM 4 4   4 82 MATTLIN MATTHEW 918 85 9-11 B HSK 5 DNS   5 39 KEIFFER BARRETT 3 85 9-11 C KTM 2 2   1 94 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85 9-11 C KTM 1 3   2 94 KRAFT MALACHI 13 85 9-11 C YAM 5 1   3 89 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 0x 85 9-11 C KTM 3 4   4 85 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 85 9-11 C YAM 4 5   5 80 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85 9-11 C KTM 8 7   6 68 JANKE LANDON 88 85 9-11 C KTM 12 6   7 66 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 85 9-11 C HSK 13 8   8 61 LANDIS CHACE 186 85 9-11 C YAM 11 10   9 61 GILL STEVEN 318 85 9-11 C KAW 10 15   10 57 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 85 9-11 C KTM 14 12   11 56 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 85 9-11 C HSK 18 11   12 53 MILLER JR WADE 127 85 9-11 C HSK 6 23   13 55 FISHER LOGAN 725 85 9-11 C HSK 17 14   14 51 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 85 9-11 C KTM 9 22   15 51 ERISMAN LEGEND 715 85 9-11 C KAW 7 24   16 52 SWEENEY GAGE 626 85 9-11 C KTM 19 13   17 50 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 85 9-11 C YAM 16 17   18 49 MURDOCK LUCAS 118 85 9-11 C KAW 15 20   19 47 LYNCH KEARAN 40 85 9-11 C SUZ 28 9   20 45 conklin aidan 177 85 9-11 C HSK 20 18   21 44 GLISTA CARTER 256 85 9-11 C HSK 21 19   22 42 DELLA KAMERON 417x 85 9-11 C SUZ 25 16   23 41 SHREINER GAVIN 240 85 9-11 C YAM 22 21   24 39 HARRISON LEVI 417 85 9-11 C YAM 23 25   25 34 BECK LOGAN 507 85 9-11 C KTM 24 26   26 32 JOHNSON AADEN 5 85 9-11 C HSK 26 27   27 29 GREENE CHASE 42 85 9-11 C KAW 27 DNS   28 14 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 1   1 100 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 2   2 94 JANKE LANDON 88 65 B (7-11) HSK 5 3   3 83 BARRON IZZY 112 65 B (7-11) HSK 4 4   4 82 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 65 B (7-11) KTM 3 7   5 79 PAEZ AVERY 328 65 B (7-11) KTM 7 6   6 72 LANDIS CHACE 186 65 B (7-11) YAM 6 8   7 70 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 65 B (7-11) KTM DNS 5   8 39 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65 C (7-11) KTM 2 3   1 91 WASHICK IAN 77 65 C (7-11) HSK 6 1   2 87 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) KTM 1 7   3 85 SITLER MILEY 04 65 C (7-11) YAM 8 6   4 70 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) KTM 13 2   5 75 ROWE RAYNE 92 65 C (7-11) YAM 7 8   6 68 SANFT CRUZ 162 65 C (7-11) KTM 12 4   7 70 EBY ANDERSON 135 65 C (7-11) KTM 3 13   8 72 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) KTM 5 12   9 68 johnson christian 665 65 C (7-11) COB 4 14   10 68 DELLA KAMERON 417x 65 C (7-11) YAM 14 5   11 66 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 10 11   12 61 HARRISON LEVI 417 65 C (7-11) HSK 18 9   13 55 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 65 C (7-11) KTM 9 18   14 55 CROMLEIGH TANNER 526 65 C (7-11) HSK 19 10   15 53 DONMOYER KYLE 448 65 C (7-11) KAW 17 15   16 50 MILLER HAYDEN 128 65 C (7-11) HSK 11 21   17 50 HARRIS KELSEY 122 65 C (7-11) YAM 15 19   18 48 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 223 65 C (7-11) YAM 21 17   19 44 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) KTM 26 16   20 40 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18k 65 C (7-11) KTM 24 20   21 38 SHANBARGER ALEX 963 65 C (7-11) KAW 27 DNF   22 14 HOFFMAN CHASE 224 65 C (7-11) KAW 28 DNF   23 13 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 65 C (7-11) KTM 16 DNS   24 25 ROBERTS MASON 65 65 C (7-11) KAW 20 DNS   25 21 WILLIAMS CADEN 121 65 C (7-11) KAW 22 DNS   26 19 SHAULIS BLAKE 414 65 C (7-11) KAW 23 DNS   27 18 BARONE ROCCO 833 65 C (7-11) COB 25 DNS   28 16 WALKER JACKSON 659 65 C (7-11) KTM 29 DNS   29 12 OTOOLE LENNY 609 65 C (7-11) SUZ 30 DNS   30 11 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 1 1   1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 2 2   2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 3 4   3 85 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 5 3   4 83 GORDON ZACHARY 121 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 4 5   5 80 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 6 6   6 74 TAYLOR OWEN 218x 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 7 7   7 70 CONLEY BROC 27 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 9 8   8 65 HINES RYKER 512 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 10 9   9 63 RHOADES HUDSON 201 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 11 DNF   10 30 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 8 DNS   11 33 HILL TALON 100 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 1 1   1 100 BOLTZ AUSTIN 116 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 4 2   2 88 WRIGHT JACKSON 94 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 6 3   3 81 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 7 4   4 76 CORNETT LEVI 888 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 5 DNF   5 39 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 2 DNS   6 47 REYNOLDS GAVIN 110 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 3 DNS   7 44 SEBRING DREW 218 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 8 DNS   8 33 JOHNSON EMMETT 418 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 9 DNS   9 32 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 10 DNS   10 31 RASSA RYAN 307 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) SUZ 3 2   1 91 HUGNEY BRANDON 222 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) KAW DNS 1   2 50 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) YAM 1 DNS   3 50 KEIFFER BRAXTON 31 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) SUZ 2 DNS   4 47 SHINDEL JAYDEN 128 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) HON DNF DNS   DNF 0 BLAKE GAVIN 12 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HSK 2 1   1 97 LINCOLN BLAKE 555 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 3 2   2 91 KLINGER DENNIS 43 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 5 3   3 83 GRAUER KYLE 22 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 4 5   4 80 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 9 4   5 73 SCHWARTZ JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 7 6   6 72 COON DYLAN 78 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 8 7   7 68 SMITH NATHAN 1 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HSK 1 DNS   8 50 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 70 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 6 DNS   9 37 STULL MICHAEL 702 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 10 DNS   10 31 COOK JEREMY 360 Plus 30 A (MDRA) SUZ 2 1   1 97 WAGES CHAD 445 Plus 30 A (MDRA) HON 1 2   2 97 FOOR MICHAEL 451 Plus 30 A (MDRA) HON 4 3   3 85 reynolds michael 102 Plus 30 A (MDRA) HON 3 4   4 85 WHITE RICHARD 541 Plus 30 A (MDRA) YAM 5 5   5 78 MARTIN SCOTT 45 Plus 30 A (MDRA) HON 6 DNS   6 37 MILLER WADE 831 Plus 30 B (MDRA) KTM 1 1   1 100 STOUFFER DOUG 360x Plus 30 B (MDRA) SUZ 2 2   2 94 HOUPT JONATHON 712 Plus 30 B (MDRA) HON 3 3   3 88 MITCHELL JASON 0t Plus 30 B (MDRA) KTM 4 4   4 82 KERRICK JAMES 111 Plus 30 B (MDRA) YAM 5 5   5 78 LANDIS MICHAEL 869 Plus 30 B (MDRA) YAM 6 6   6 74 DOBBS RICHARD 88 Plus 30 B (MDRA) KTM 7 7   7 70 PRIEUR TJ 321 Plus 30 C (MDRA) KAW 2 1   1 97 NAGLE II THOMAS 18 Plus 30 C (MDRA) SUZ 1 2   2 97 CROMLEIGH JONATHAN 922 Plus 30 C (MDRA) YAM 5 3   3 83 DERRICK WILLIAM 17 Plus 30 C (MDRA) KTM 4 4   4 82 HEAVNER MERL 203 Plus 30 C (MDRA) HON 3 7   5 79 LINCOLN MIKE 222 Plus 30 C (MDRA) KAW 7 5   6 74 NAGLE THOMAS 41 Plus 30 C (MDRA) KTM 6 6   7 74 GROSSMAN MATTHEW 316 Plus 30 C (MDRA) YAM 9 8   8 65 SHAULIS JEREMY 711 Plus 30 C (MDRA) HON 8 9   9 65 SCHWARTZ NATHANIEL 03 Plus 30 C (MDRA) HON 11 10   10 61 PEREZ MARCELO 977 Plus 30 C (MDRA) SUZ 10 DNF   11 31 COOK JEREMY 360 Plus 35 (MDRA) SUZ 1 1   1 100 DEMPSTER MICHAEL 624 Plus 35 (MDRA) YAM 3 3   2 88 STOUFFER DOUG 360x Plus 35 (MDRA) SUZ 5 2   3 86 KERRICK JAMES 111 Plus 35 (MDRA) YAM 4 4   4 82 FARINA BRIAN 144 Plus 35 (MDRA) HSK 2 DNS   5 47 WILLIAMS JR CECIL 13 Plus 40 A (MDRA) YAM 1 2   1 97 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Plus 40 A (MDRA) SUZ 3 1   2 94 FARINA BRIAN 144 Plus 40 A (MDRA) HSK 2 6   3 84 NAUGLE KEITH 150 Plus 40 A (MDRA) SUZ 5 4   4 80 GREGG PAUL 185 Plus 40 A (MDRA) KTM 4 5   5 80 DEMPSTER MICHAEL 624 Plus 40 A (MDRA) YAM 8 3   6 77 MARTIN SCOTT 45 Plus 40 A (MDRA) HON 6 7   7 72 GRESS DARRELL 212 Plus 40 A (MDRA) YAM 7 8   8 68 GONTZ JARED 33 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) YAM 1 1   1 100 EARLEY CLINT 229 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) KAW 2 3   2 91 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) SUZ 3 4   3 85 DOBBS JAMES 21 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) SUZ 8 2   4 80 GROFF JEFFREY 385 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) KAW 5 5   5 78 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) KAW 4 7   6 76 BLAKE RODNEY 127 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) KAW 7 6   7 72 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) KAW 6 8   8 70 DOBBS RICHARD 88 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) KTM 9 9   9 64 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Plus 45 (MDRA) SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCGILL SCOTT 243 Plus 45 (MDRA) HON 4 2   2 88 NAUGLE KEITH 150 Plus 45 (MDRA) SUZ 3 4   3 85 BLAKE RODNEY 127 Plus 45 (MDRA) KAW 6 3   4 81 DOBBS JAMES 21 Plus 45 (MDRA) SUZ 8 5   5 72 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Plus 45 (MDRA) KTM 2 DNS   6 47 JANKE JIM 384 Plus 45 (MDRA) HSK 5 DNS   7 39 VOELL GREG 84 Plus 45 (MDRA) HSK 7 DNS   8 35 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 8 Plus 45 (MDRA) YAM 9 DNS   9 32 EARLEY CLINT 229 Plus 45 (MDRA) KAW 10 DNS   10 31 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Plus 50 (MDRA) SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCGILL SCOTT 243 Plus 50 (MDRA) HON 5 2   2 86 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Plus 50 (MDRA) SUZ 7 3   3 79 MORTIMER JAMES 775 Plus 50 (MDRA) SUZ 8 4   4 74 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Plus 50 (MDRA) KTM 2 DNS   5 47 VOELL GREG 84 Plus 50 (MDRA) HSK 3 DNS   6 44 FULFORD LARRY 212 Plus 50 (MDRA) YAM 4 DNS   7 41 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 Plus 50 (MDRA) KAW 6 DNS   8 37 JORY WILLIAM 366 Plus 50 (MDRA) KTM DNF DNS   DNF 0 CORNETT LEVI 888 50 (4-8) Electric KTM 1 1   1 100 NAGLE THOMAS 41 Plus 60 (MDRA) KTM 1 1   1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HAUGH BRODY 813 50 Limited Jr (4-6) WAYNESBORO PA COB 1 1 1 1 100 GORDON ZACHARY 121 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SHIPPENSBURG PA COB 5 4 4 2 80 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SEVERN MD KTM 8 2 2 3 80 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 4 6 6 4 78 STRICKLER LUKAS 88 50 Limited Jr (4-6) STEWARTSTOWN PA COB 2 8 8 5 80 ALBRIGHT LOGAN 817 50 Limited Jr (4-6) MARYSVILLE PA COB 6 5 5 6 76 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 11 3 3 7 74 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Limited Jr (4-6) HARWOOD MD YAM 12 7 7 8 64 RODEHEAVER KAYVIN 199 50 Limited Jr (4-6) BRUCETON MILLS WV HSK 10 11 10 9 61 HINES RYKER 512 50 Limited Jr (4-6) RICHMOND VA YAM 14 9 DNS 10 59 CONLEY BROC 27 50 Limited Jr (4-6) CARLISLE PA YAM 13 10 9 11 59 CORNETT LEVI 888 50 Limited Jr (4-6) BERLIN PA COB 3 DNF DNS 12 44 HILL TIRSTON 200 50 Limited Jr (4-6) CHAMBERSBURG PA COB 7 DNF DNS 13 35 TAYLOR OWEN 218x 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SHREWSBURY PA YAM 9 DNF DNS 14 32 MATTLIN BARRETT 104 50 Limited Jr (4-6) DELTA PA COB DNS DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COLUMBIA NJ COB 3 1   1 94 HILL TALON 100 50 Limited Sr (7-8) CHAMBERSBURG PA COB 4 2   2 88 johnson christian 665 50 Limited Sr (7-8) bay shore ny COB 2 4   3 88 RYAN REAGAN 523 50 Limited Sr (7-8) ETTERS PA COB 5 3   4 83 BARONE ROCCO 833 50 Limited Sr (7-8) NEPTUNE NJ COB 10 5   5 70 WRIGHT JACKSON 94 50 Limited Sr (7-8) CAMP HILL PA COB 9 7   6 67 MILLER MASON 125 50 Limited Sr (7-8) ETTERS PA COB 8 9   7 65 REYNOLDS GAVIN 110 50 Limited Sr (7-8) DELTA PA COB 7 10   8 66 BOLTZ AUSTIN 116 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JONESTOWN PA HSK 13 6   9 65 LANDIS GAVIN 117 50 Limited Sr (7-8) LITITZ PA KTM 12 8   10 62 MADDON BRICEN 812 50 Limited Sr (7-8) MT TOP PA COB 11 11   11 60 KILLINGER BRODY 73 50 Limited Sr (7-8) FELTON PA HSK 14 12   12 56 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Limited Sr (7-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA COB 16 13   13 53 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Limited Sr (7-8) ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 1 DNS   14 50 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Limited Sr (7-8) STREET MD COB 6 DNS   15 37 OTOOLE LENNY 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) BUTLER PA KTM 15 DNS   16 26 JOHNSON EMMETT 418 50 Limited Sr (7-8) DELTA PA COB 17 DNS   17 24 MATTLIN ELI 777 50 Limited Sr (7-8) DELTA PA COB DNS DNS   DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MITCHELL RYAN 12 125 B (12+) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 5 1   1 89 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 125 B (12+) MARYSVILLE PA KTM 1 DNS   2 50 HINTENBERGER BRADEN 027 125 B (12+) DUNCANSVILLE PA HSK 2 DNS   3 47 JACKSON PEYTON 18 125 B (12+) ELIZABETH CITY NC KTM 3 DNS   4 44 SCOTT CALEB 45 125 B (12+) FALLING WATERS WV YAM 4 DNS   5 41 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 125 B (12+) HARRISONBURG VA YAM 6 DNS   6 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts WOLFE EVAN 924 125 C (12+) MYERSVILLE MD KTM 1 3   1 94 THOMPSON JAMES 155 125 C (12+) CHESAPEAKE CITY MD KTM 3 2   2 91 swartz brock 5s 125 C (12+) PORT ROYAL PA HSK 2 6   3 84 BLAKE GAVIN 12 125 C (12+) STEWARTSTOWN PA HSK 8 1   4 83 ANTHONY CRUZ 210 125 C (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD YAM 5 5   5 78 MENTZER SHELDON 525 125 C (12+) NEWVILLE PA YAM 10 8   6 64 KLINEDINST JARED 30 125 C (12+) SPRING GROVE PA YAM 13 7   7 63 REITZ RYDER 711 125 C (12+) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 19 4   8 63 MARTIN TRAVIS 45 125 C (12+) EPHRATA PA YAM 15 9   9 58 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 14 11   10 57 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 11 15   11 56 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 125 C (12+) WHITEFORD MD KAW 18 10   12 54 SHRADER NATHAN 347 125 C (12+) FOREST HILL MD KTM 16 12   13 54 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 9 19   14 54 HOBBS DERRICK 827 125 C (12+) BALTIMORE MD SUZ 23 13   15 46 CARBAUGH RILEY 430 125 C (12+) WAYNESBORO PA YAM 22 14   16 46 KREEGER REECE 251 125 C (12+) HELLAM PA KTM 21 17   17 44 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 28 16   18 38 east jeremy 110 125 C (12+) barton md YAM 26 18   19 38 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 125 C (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 24 20   20 38 DAVENPORT RYDER 426 125 C (12+) CHAMBERSBURG PA KAW 25 DNF   21 16 SMITH NATHAN 1 125 C (12+) MOUNT JOY PA HSK 4 DNS   22 41 MACKEY SAM 686 125 C (12+) FORT LOUDON PA YAM 6 DNS   23 37 ALLISON BRENT 96 125 C (12+) WAYNESBORO PA YAM 7 DNS   24 35 FINE DAMIEN 62 125 C (12+) WAPWALLOPEN PA HSK 12 DNS   25 29 COVERT COLE 20 125 C (12+) manchester pa HON 17 DNS   26 24 STALLINGS COLTON 77 125 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 20 DNS   27 21 BECK CAMDEN 265 125 C (12+) KEEDYSVILLE MD YAM 27 DNS   28 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 250 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts RUNKLES JACOB 270 250 A (16+) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 2 1   1 97 LUHOVEY JR VINCENT 437 250 A (16+) GREENSBURG PA KTM 1 3   2 94 CROSBY TIMMY 279 250 A (16+) CONFLUENCE PA KAW 3 2   3 91 STITH TODD 94 250 A (16+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 4 4   4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 250 B (12+) NEW OXFORD PA YAM 1 1   1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 2 3   2 91 JACKSON PEYTON 1 250 B (12+) ELIZABETH CITY NC YAM 4 2   3 88 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 3 4   4 85 LESKO JACOB 34 250 B (12+) PHILIPSBURG PA YAM 5 5   5 78 SCOTT CALEB 45 250 B (12+) FALLING WATERS WV YAM 6 6   6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts WEBB ETHAN 645 250 C (12+) HARRISBURG PA KAW 2 4   1 88 CALDWELL OWEN 719 250 C (12+) DELTA PA KAW 6 1   2 87 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 1 6   3 87 SHAFFER BRECK 4 250 C (12+) DUNCANNON PA HON 3 5   4 83 LEPPERD DALTON 3 250 C (12+) DUNCANNON PA YAM 9 3   5 76 PRICE MICHAEL 15 250 C (12+) FAIRFIELD PA YAM 7 11   6 65 FRYE CASEY 303 250 C (12+) TYRONE PA YAM 5 14   7 66 CUOMO SAM 117 250 C (12+) MECHANICSBURG PA HON 12 8   8 62 SMITH ANTHONY 21 250 C (12+) OAKLAND MD YAM 24 2   9 64 MARTIN TRENTON 45 250 C (12+) EPHRATA PA HON 16 12   10 54 MARTIN TRAVIS 45x 250 C (12+) EPHRATA PA HON 14 15   11 53 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 13 18   12 51 ruff christian 18c 250 C (12+) newville pa KTM 11 21   13 50 GUELICH MASON 691 250 C (12+) CURWENSVILLE PA KTM 18 16   14 48 GRAUER KYLE 22 250 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 15 19   15 48 RUMMEL LOGAN 133 250 C (12+) WINDBER PA HON 8 26   16 48 HEAVNER II MERL 53 250 C (12+) THOMASVILLE PA HON 22 13   17 47 BOCKMAN TYLER 219 250 C (12+) SEVERN MD YAM 20 17   18 45 JACOBS JUSTIN 126 250 C (12+) KINGSVILLE MD SUZ 10 27   19 45 KREEGER WYATT 88x 250 C (12+) HELLAM PA KTM 32 7   20 44 GORGE TRISTIN 218 250 C (12+) PYLESVILLE MD YAM 30 9   21 43 HESS COLE 783 250 C (12+) MARKLEYSBURG PA YAM 17 23   22 42 ARCURI JOE 961 250 C (12+) GREENSBURG PA KAW 21 20   23 41 GRIFFITH CADE 108 250 C (12+) DELTA PA KAW 4 DNF   24 41 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM DNF 10   25 31 BARBER DOUGLAS 88b 250 C (12+) STREET MD SUZ 31 22   26 29 TROSTLE ERIK 21x 250 C (12+) ENOLA PA KAW 29 24   27 29 SCHWARTZ DUKE 243 250 C (12+) STEWARTSTOWN PA KAW 25 29   28 28 GREEN WILL 272 250 C (12+) SUMERDUCK VA HON 27 28   29 27 REEVER WYATT 609 250 C (12+) THOMASVILLE PA HON 36 30   30 16 WELLER KALEB 01 250 C (12+) NEWPORT PA YAM 19 DNS   31 22 SCHWARTZ ETHAN 826 250 C (12+) CHAMBERSBURG PA YAM 23 DNS   32 18 MCCLUNG HUNTER 010 250 C (12+) JOPPA MD KTM DNS 25   33 16 HEAVNER ZAKARY 215 250 C (12+) THOMASVILLE PA KTM 26 DNS   34 15 ABELL COREY 221 250 C (12+) LAUREL MD SUZ 28 DNS   35 13 SANFT DYLAN 119 250 C (12+) FOREST HILL MD KTM 33 DNS   36 8 CAMPBELL ZACH 228 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD HON 34 DNS   37 7 REPLOGLE AUSTIN 814 250 C (12+) MARTINSBURG PA KAW 35 DNS   38 6 SANTOS ZEPHAN 124 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM DNF DNS   DNF 0 SANTOS PHOENIX 111 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM DNF DNS   DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts LUHOVEY JR VINCENT 437 Open A (16+) GREENSBURG PA KTM 1 1   1 100 RUNKLES JACOB 270 Open A (16+) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 3 2   2 91 CROSBY TIMMY 279 Open A (16+) CONFLUENCE PA KAW 2 3   3 91 HUGNEY BRANDON 222 Open A (16+) MOUNT JOY PA KAW 5 4   4 80 WEAVERING JR JAMES 702 Open A (16+) HARWOOD MD YAM 7 5   5 74 FOOR MICHAEL 451 Open A (16+) CHAMBERSBURG PA HON 6 DNF   6 37 STITH TODD 94 Open A (16+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 4 DNS   7 41 WHITE RICHARD 541 Open A (16+) ASHLAND PA YAM DNF DNS   DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 2 2   1 94 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 Open B (12+) HARRISONBURG VA YAM 4 1   2 91 LESKO JACOB 34 Open B (12+) PHILIPSBURG PA YAM 3 3   3 88 COVERT JAY 120x Open B (12+) MANCHESTER PA HON 6 4   4 78 RASSA RYAN 307 Open B (12+) FOREST HILL MD SUZ 5 6   5 76 HUBBARD LOGAN 94 Open B (12+) airville pa KAW 7 5   6 74 SHINDEL JAYDEN 128 Open B (12+) BOILING SPRINGS PA HON 8 DNF   7 33 HEATH GAVIN 120 Open B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 1 DNS   8 50 CANAGUIER RYAN 372 Open B (12+) MARYSVILLE PA KTM DNF DNS   DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts THOMPSON JAMES 155 Open C (12+) CHESAPEAKE CITY MD KTM 4 2   1 88 CALDWELL OWEN 719 Open C (12+) DELTA PA KAW 2 4   2 88 WEBB ETHAN 645 Open C (12+) HARRISBURG PA KAW 6 5   3 76 FRYE CASEY 303 Open C (12+) TYRONE PA YAM 5 7   4 74 SHAFFER BRECK 4 Open C (12+) DUNCANNON PA HON 8 8   5 66 HARPSTER BRANDON 722 Open C (12+) ALTOONA PA KTM 16 1   6 75 LEPPERD DALTON 3 Open C (12+) DUNCANNON PA YAM 9 10   7 63 COON DYLAN 78 Open C (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 14 6   8 64 BOCKMAN TYLER 219 Open C (12+) SEVERN MD YAM 20 3   9 65 REITZ RYDER 711 Open C (12+) HUMMELSTOWN PA HSK 18 9   10 55 ruff christian 18 Open C (12+) newville pa KTM 12 15   11 55 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 70 Open C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 17 12   12 53 BISHOP LOGAN 925 Open C (12+) SHIPPENSBURG PA HON 13 16   13 53 LINCOLN BLAKE 555 Open C (12+) FREDERICK MD HON 19 13   14 50 REEVER WYATT 609 Open C (12+) THOMASVILLE PA HON 24 14   15 44 HEAVNER II MERL 53 Open C (12+) THOMASVILLE PA HON 21 DNF   16 20 WELLER KALEB 01 Open C (12+) NEWPORT PA YAM 1 DNS   17 50 HESS COLE 783 Open C (12+) MARKLEYSBURG PA YAM 3 DNS   18 44 STALLINGS COLTON 77 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 7 DNS   19 35 MARTIN TRENTON 45 Open C (12+) EPHRATA PA HON 10 DNS   20 31 CUOMO SAM 117 Open C (12+) MECHANICSBURG PA HON DNS 11   21 30 JACOBS JUSTIN 126 Open C (12+) KINGSVILLE MD SUZ 11 DNS   22 30 FINE DAMIEN 62 Open C (12+) WAPWALLOPEN PA HSK 15 DNS   23 26 RUMMEL LOGAN 133 Open C (12+) WINDBER PA HON 22 DNS   24 19 TOSCANO ERICK 918 Open C (12+) STEWARTSTOWN PA HON 23 DNS   25 18 SMITH ANTHONY 21 Open C (12+) OAKLAND MD YAM 25 DNS   26 16 STULL MICHAEL 702 Open C (12+) THURMONT MD HON 26 DNS   27 15 REPLOGLE AUSTIN 814 Open C (12+) MARTINSBURG PA KAW DNS DNS   DNS 0 ABELL COREY 221 Open C (12+) LAUREL MD SUZ DNS DNS   DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Open D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HILE ANTHONY 230 Open D (12+) GRAMPIAN PA SUZ 1 1   1 100 CLARK MACARIO 48 Open D (12+) HARRISBURG PA YAM 2 DNF   2 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini 2 (12-16) MATAMORAS PA KTM 3 1   1 94 TURJAN III ALFRED 510 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN PA KTM 4 2   2 88 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Supermini 2 (12-16) INDIANA PA KTM 5 3   3 83 SMITH TRENT 113 Supermini 2 (12-16) HALIFAX PA KAW 7 4   4 76 CARBAUGH WESLEY 504 Supermini 2 (12-16) WAYNESBORO PA SUZ 6 5   5 76 CAHILL CARSON 567 Supermini 2 (12-16) ENOLA PA SUZ 13 6   6 65 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 11 8   7 63 LINDNER TYLER 214 Supermini 2 (12-16) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 14 7   8 62 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Supermini 2 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV HSK 15 9   9 58 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 16 10   10 56 KEIFFER BRAXTON 31 Supermini 2 (12-16) COLUMBIA PA SUZ 1 DNS   11 50 STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 Supermini 2 (12-16) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 DNS   12 47 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 Supermini 2 (12-16) ALTOONA PA KAW 8 DNS   13 33 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Supermini 2 (12-16) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 9 DNS   14 32 HARMISON MAGGIE 88 Supermini 2 (12-16) CLEAR SPRING MD KAW 10 DNS   15 31 ROBISON JOHN 612 Supermini 2 (12-16) CARLISLE PA SUZ 12 DNS   16 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Mini Women (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HARMISON MAGGIE 88 Mini Women (7-15) CLEAR SPRING MD KAW 2 1   1 97 SITLER MILEY 04 Mini Women (7-15) middletown pa YAM 1 2   2 97 HARRIS KELSEY 122 Mini Women (7-15) JEFFERSON MD YAM 3 3   3 88 STOUFFER DANI 829s Mini Women (7-15) SOUTH MOUNTAIN PA SUZ 4 4   4 82 MARTIN ANGELA 45 Mini Women (7-15) EPHRATA PA YAM 5 5   5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts LUTE COLE 209 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CLYMER PA KTM 4 1   1 91 KARPULK BRAYDEN 55 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) POTTSVILLE PA HSK 6 2   2 84 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA YAM 5 6   3 76 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 7 9   4 67 COOK PARKER 60 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ELIZABETHVILLE PA SUZ 11 7   5 65 BARRON IZZY 112 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PHILADELPHIA PA HSK 16 3   6 69 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SEVEN VALLEYS PA YAM 15 5   7 65 LYNCH KEARAN 40 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YORK HAVEN PA SUZ 12 8   8 62 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KTM 18 4   9 64 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 0x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 9 15   10 58 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MORRISTOWN NJ KTM 14 12   11 56 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 22 10   12 50 SHREINER GAVIN 240 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) FAWN GROVE PA YAM 25 11   13 46 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) TEMPLE HILLS MD HSK 20 18   14 44 conklin aidan 177 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) fredon township nj HSK 26 13   15 43 EBY ANDERSON 135 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LANCASTER PA KTM 27 14   16 41 HARRIS KELSEY 122 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) JEFFERSON MD YAM 28 16   17 38 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 223 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KING GEORGE VA YAM 29 17   18 36 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) WALDORF MD HSK 13 DNF   19 28 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 708 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MARYSVILLE PA HSK 1 DNS   20 50 STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 DNS   21 47 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA KTM 3 DNS   22 44 KEIFFER BARRETT 3 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COLUMBIA PA KTM 8 DNS   23 33 DAVIS PARKER 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) NEW MARKET MD KAW 10 DNS   24 31 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 17 DNS   25 24 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 19 DNS   26 22 ERISMAN LEGEND 715 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) NEW PROVIDENCE PA KAW 21 DNS   27 20 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) FOREST HILL MD KTM 23 DNS   28 18 SANFT CRUZ 162 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BALTIMORE MD KTM 24 DNS   29 17 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 30 DNS   30 11 MILLER JR WADE 127 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SELINSGROVE PA HSK 31 DNS   31 10 MATTLIN MATTHEW 918 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) WHITEFORD MD HSK DNS DNS   DNS 0 GREENE CHASE 42 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) NEW CUMBERLAND PA KAW DNS DNS   DNS 0 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM DNS DNS   DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts STALLINGS DOMINIC 66 85 12-15 B HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 1 1   1 100 GREINER RILEY 183 85 12-15 B MATAMORAS PA KTM 3 2   2 91 SCHLEMMER KYLE 31 85 12-15 B YORK HAVEN PA SUZ 2 4   3 88 CAMPBELL BREYDEN 122 85 12-15 B ALTOONA PA KAW 5 3   4 83 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 12-15 B INDIANA PA KTM 4 5   5 80 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 12-15 B HEDGESVILLE WV HSK 6 6   6 74 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 B FORT VALLEY VA KTM 7 7   7 70 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 B FORT VALLEY VA KTM 8 8   8 66
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CAHILL CARSON 567 85 12-15 C ENOLA PA SUZ 3 1   1 94 SMITH TRENT 113 85 12-15 C HALIFAX PA KAW 2 2   2 94 DAVIS PARKER 65 85 12-15 C NEW MARKET MD KAW 1 5   3 89 COOK PARKER 60 85 12-15 C ELIZABETHVILLE PA SUZ 6 3   4 81 HEAVNER ZAKARY 89 85 12-15 C THOMASVILLE PA KTM 5 4   5 80 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C VIENNA VA HSK 4 8   6 74 WHEELER ANGEL 212 85 12-15 C MILL HALL PA HON 8 7   7 68 LINDNER TYLER 214 85 12-15 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 7 10   8 66 MARESCA MICHEAL 119 85 12-15 C FAYETTEVILLE PA HON 12 6   9 66 BARBER LUKAS 55b 85 12-15 C STREET MD YAM 9 9   10 64 RICHARDS MATTHEW 16 85 12-15 C DUNCANSVILLE PA KAW 10 11   11 61 RICKER GAGE 714 85 12-15 C CHAMBERSBURG PA HON 11 12   12 59 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 85 12-15 C GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 13 14   13 55 ECKERT WESLEY 66 85 12-15 C SPRING GROVE PA HON DNS 13   14 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 708 85 9-11 B MARYSVILLE PA HSK 1 1   1 100 KARPULK BRAYDEN 55 85 9-11 B POTTSVILLE PA HSK 3 2   2 91 LUTE COLE 209 85 9-11 B CLYMER PA KTM 2 3   3 91 CHICA RICCARDO 50 85 9-11 B ARLINGTON VA YAM 4 4   4 82 MATTLIN MATTHEW 918 85 9-11 B WHITEFORD MD HSK 5 DNS   5 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts KEIFFER BARRETT 3 85 9-11 C COLUMBIA PA KTM 2 2   1 94 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85 9-11 C TURNERSVILLE NJ KTM 1 3   2 94 KRAFT MALACHI 13 85 9-11 C GETTYSBURG PA YAM 5 1   3 89 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 0x 85 9-11 C GRASONVILLE MD KTM 3 4   4 85 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 85 9-11 C SEVEN VALLEYS PA YAM 4 5   5 80 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85 9-11 C MORRISTOWN NJ KTM 8 7   6 68 JANKE LANDON 88 85 9-11 C CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 12 6   7 66 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 85 9-11 C WALDORF MD HSK 13 8   8 61 LANDIS CHACE 186 85 9-11 C LITITZ PA YAM 11 10   9 61 GILL STEVEN 318 85 9-11 C HANOVER MD KAW 10 15   10 57 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 85 9-11 C VIENNA VA KTM 14 12   11 56 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 85 9-11 C TEMPLE HILLS MD HSK 18 11   12 53 MILLER JR WADE 127 85 9-11 C SELINSGROVE PA HSK 6 23   13 55 FISHER LOGAN 725 85 9-11 C FELTON PA HSK 17 14   14 51 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 85 9-11 C BALTIMORE MD KTM 9 22   15 51 ERISMAN LEGEND 715 85 9-11 C NEW PROVIDENCE PA KAW 7 24   16 52 SWEENEY GAGE 626 85 9-11 C PASADENA MD KTM 19 13   17 50 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 85 9-11 C LA PLATA MD YAM 16 17   18 49 MURDOCK LUCAS 118 85 9-11 C BOONSBORO MD KAW 15 20   19 47 LYNCH KEARAN 40 85 9-11 C YORK HAVEN PA SUZ 28 9   20 45 conklin aidan 177 85 9-11 C fredon township nj HSK 20 18   21 44 GLISTA CARTER 256 85 9-11 C OWINGS MD HSK 21 19   22 42 DELLA KAMERON 417x 85 9-11 C LA PLATA MD SUZ 25 16   23 41 SHREINER GAVIN 240 85 9-11 C FAWN GROVE PA YAM 22 21   24 39 HARRISON LEVI 417 85 9-11 C DENTON MD YAM 23 25   25 34 BECK LOGAN 507 85 9-11 C KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 24 26   26 32 JOHNSON AADEN 5 85 9-11 C CHRISTIANA PA HSK 26 27   27 29 GREENE CHASE 42 85 9-11 C NEW CUMBERLAND PA KAW 27 DNS   28 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts KRAFT MALACHI 13 65 B (7-11) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 1 1   1 100 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65 B (7-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ KTM 2 2   2 94 JANKE LANDON 88 65 B (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 5 3   3 83 BARRON IZZY 112 65 B (7-11) PHILADELPHIA PA HSK 4 4   4 82 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 65 B (7-11) ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 3 7   5 79 PAEZ AVERY 328 65 B (7-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA KTM 7 6   6 72 LANDIS CHACE 186 65 B (7-11) LITITZ PA YAM 6 8   7 70 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 65 B (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KTM DNS 5   8 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts THATCHER ETHAN 811 65 C (7-11) KINZERS PA KTM 2 3   1 91 WASHICK IAN 77 65 C (7-11) LITITZ PA HSK 6 1   2 87 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 1 7   3 85 SITLER MILEY 04 65 C (7-11) middletown pa YAM 8 6   4 70 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 13 2   5 75 ROWE RAYNE 92 65 C (7-11) SHIPPENSBURG PA YAM 7 8   6 68 SANFT CRUZ 162 65 C (7-11) BALTIMORE MD KTM 12 4   7 70 EBY ANDERSON 135 65 C (7-11) LANCASTER PA KTM 3 13   8 72 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) BALTIMORE MD KTM 5 12   9 68 johnson christian 665 65 C (7-11) bay shore ny COB 4 14   10 68 DELLA KAMERON 417x 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 14 5   11 66 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 10 11   12 61 HARRISON LEVI 417 65 C (7-11) DENTON MD HSK 18 9   13 55 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 65 C (7-11) COLUMBIA NJ KTM 9 18   14 55 CROMLEIGH TANNER 526 65 C (7-11) MARYSVILLE PA HSK 19 10   15 53 DONMOYER KYLE 448 65 C (7-11) NEW PARK PA KAW 17 15   16 50 MILLER HAYDEN 128 65 C (7-11) ETTERS PA HSK 11 21   17 50 HARRIS KELSEY 122 65 C (7-11) JEFFERSON MD YAM 15 19   18 48 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 223 65 C (7-11) KING GEORGE VA YAM 21 17   19 44 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 26 16   20 40 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18k 65 C (7-11) STREET MD KTM 24 20   21 38 SHANBARGER ALEX 963 65 C (7-11) FELTON PA KAW 27 DNF   22 14 HOFFMAN CHASE 224 65 C (7-11) RICHFIELD PA KAW 28 DNF   23 13 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 65 C (7-11) FOREST HILL MD KTM 16 DNS   24 25 ROBERTS MASON 65 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 20 DNS   25 21 WILLIAMS CADEN 121 65 C (7-11) WOODBINE MD KAW 22 DNS   26 19 SHAULIS BLAKE 414 65 C (7-11) FELTON PA KAW 23 DNS   27 18 BARONE ROCCO 833 65 C (7-11) NEPTUNE NJ COB 25 DNS   28 16 WALKER JACKSON 659 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD KTM 29 DNS   29 12 OTOOLE LENNY 609 65 C (7-11) BUTLER PA SUZ 30 DNS   30 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 1 1   1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 2 2   2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 3 4   3 85 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 5 3   4 83 GORDON ZACHARY 121 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHIPPENSBURG PA KTM 4 5   5 80 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SEVERN MD YAM 6 6   6 74 TAYLOR OWEN 218x 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHREWSBURY PA YAM 7 7   7 70 CONLEY BROC 27 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) CARLISLE PA YAM 9 8   8 65 HINES RYKER 512 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) RICHMOND VA YAM 10 9   9 63 RHOADES HUDSON 201 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) STREET MD YAM 11 DNF   10 30 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) HARWOOD MD YAM 8 DNS   11 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HILL TALON 100 50 B Limited (4-8) CHAMBERSBURG PA COB 1 1   1 100 BOLTZ AUSTIN 116 50 B Limited (4-8) JONESTOWN PA HSK 4 2   2 88 WRIGHT JACKSON 94 50 B Limited (4-8) CAMP HILL PA COB 6 3   3 81 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 B Limited (4-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA COB 7 4   4 76 CORNETT LEVI 888 50 B Limited (4-8) BERLIN PA COB 5 DNF   5 39 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 B Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB 2 DNS   6 47 REYNOLDS GAVIN 110 50 B Limited (4-8) DELTA PA COB 3 DNS   7 44 SEBRING DREW 218 50 B Limited (4-8) STREET MD KTM 8 DNS   8 33 JOHNSON EMMETT 418 50 B Limited (4-8) DELTA PA COB 9 DNS   9 32 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 B Limited (4-8) SHADY SIDE MD COB 10 DNS   10 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts RASSA RYAN 307 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) FOREST HILL MD SUZ 3 2   1 91 HUGNEY BRANDON 222 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) MOUNT JOY PA KAW DNS 1   2 50 LEATHERMAN DEREK 44 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) NEW OXFORD PA YAM 1 DNS   3 50 KEIFFER BRAXTON 31 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) COLUMBIA PA SUZ 2 DNS   4 47 SHINDEL JAYDEN 128 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) BOILING SPRINGS PA HON DNF DNS   DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts BLAKE GAVIN 12 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) STEWARTSTOWN PA HSK 2 1   1 97 LINCOLN BLAKE 555 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) FREDERICK MD HON 3 2   2 91 KLINGER DENNIS 43 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) LYKENS PA KAW 5 3   3 83 GRAUER KYLE 22 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 4 5   4 80 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 9 4   5 73 SCHWARTZ JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) STEWARTSTOWN PA KAW 7 6   6 72 COON DYLAN 78 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 8 7   7 68 SMITH NATHAN 1 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) MOUNT JOY PA HSK 1 DNS   8 50 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 70 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 6 DNS   9 37 STULL MICHAEL 702 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) THURMONT MD HON 10 DNS   10 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 30 A (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts COOK JEREMY 360 Plus 30 A (MDRA) ELIZABETHVILLE PA SUZ 2 1   1 97 WAGES CHAD 445 Plus 30 A (MDRA) FREDERICK MD HON 1 2   2 97 FOOR MICHAEL 451 Plus 30 A (MDRA) CHAMBERSBURG PA HON 4 3   3 85 reynolds michael 102 Plus 30 A (MDRA) delta pa HON 3 4   4 85 WHITE RICHARD 541 Plus 30 A (MDRA) ASHLAND PA YAM 5 5   5 78 MARTIN SCOTT 45 Plus 30 A (MDRA) EPHRATA PA HON 6 DNS   6 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 30 B (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MILLER WADE 831 Plus 30 B (MDRA) MILLERSBURG PA KTM 1 1   1 100 STOUFFER DOUG 360x Plus 30 B (MDRA) CHAMBERSBURG PA SUZ 2 2   2 94 HOUPT JONATHON 712 Plus 30 B (MDRA) MERCERSBURG PA HON 3 3   3 88 MITCHELL JASON 0t Plus 30 B (MDRA) KEARNEYSVILLE WV KTM 4 4   4 82 KERRICK JAMES 111 Plus 30 B (MDRA) FREDERICK MD YAM 5 5   5 78 LANDIS MICHAEL 869 Plus 30 B (MDRA) LITITZ PA YAM 6 6   6 74 DOBBS RICHARD 88 Plus 30 B (MDRA) ENOLA PA KTM 7 7   7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 30 C (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts PRIEUR TJ 321 Plus 30 C (MDRA) FREDERICK MD KAW 2 1   1 97 NAGLE II THOMAS 18 Plus 30 C (MDRA) ALTOONA PA SUZ 1 2   2 97 CROMLEIGH JONATHAN 922 Plus 30 C (MDRA) MARYSVILLE PA YAM 5 3   3 83 DERRICK WILLIAM 17 Plus 30 C (MDRA) MAHAFFEY PA KTM 4 4   4 82 HEAVNER MERL 203 Plus 30 C (MDRA) THOMASVILLE PA HON 3 7   5 79 LINCOLN MIKE 222 Plus 30 C (MDRA) FREDERICK MD KAW 7 5   6 74 NAGLE THOMAS 41 Plus 30 C (MDRA) DUNCANSVILLE PA KTM 6 6   7 74 GROSSMAN MATTHEW 316 Plus 30 C (MDRA) MC ALISTERVILLE PA YAM 9 8   8 65 SHAULIS JEREMY 711 Plus 30 C (MDRA) FELTON PA HON 8 9   9 65 SCHWARTZ NATHANIEL 03 Plus 30 C (MDRA) STEWARTSTOWN PA HON 11 10   10 61 PEREZ MARCELO 977 Plus 30 C (MDRA) YORK PA SUZ 10 DNF   11 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 35 (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts COOK JEREMY 360 Plus 35 (MDRA) ELIZABETHVILLE PA SUZ 1 1   1 100 DEMPSTER MICHAEL 624 Plus 35 (MDRA) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 3 3   2 88 STOUFFER DOUG 360x Plus 35 (MDRA) CHAMBERSBURG PA SUZ 5 2   3 86 KERRICK JAMES 111 Plus 35 (MDRA) FREDERICK MD YAM 4 4   4 82 FARINA BRIAN 144 Plus 35 (MDRA) NEW MARKET MD HSK 2 DNS   5 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 40 A (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts WILLIAMS JR CECIL 13 Plus 40 A (MDRA) WOODBINE MD YAM 1 2   1 97 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Plus 40 A (MDRA) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 3 1   2 94 FARINA BRIAN 144 Plus 40 A (MDRA) NEW MARKET MD HSK 2 6   3 84 NAUGLE KEITH 150 Plus 40 A (MDRA) CHAMBERSBURG PA SUZ 5 4   4 80 GREGG PAUL 185 Plus 40 A (MDRA) NEW MARKET MD KTM 4 5   5 80 DEMPSTER MICHAEL 624 Plus 40 A (MDRA) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 8 3   6 77 MARTIN SCOTT 45 Plus 40 A (MDRA) EPHRATA PA HON 6 7   7 72 GRESS DARRELL 212 Plus 40 A (MDRA) MERCERSBURG PA YAM 7 8   8 68
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GONTZ JARED 33 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) FANNETTSBURG PA YAM 1 1   1 100 EARLEY CLINT 229 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) MECHANICSBURG PA KAW 2 3   2 91 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) CARLISLE PA SUZ 3 4   3 85 DOBBS JAMES 21 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) CARLISLE PA SUZ 8 2   4 80 GROFF JEFFREY 385 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) myerstown pa KAW 5 5   5 78 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) WAYNESBORO PA KAW 4 7   6 76 BLAKE RODNEY 127 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) STEWARTSTOWN PA KAW 7 6   7 72 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) MYERSTOWN PA KAW 6 8   8 70 DOBBS RICHARD 88 Plus 40 B/C (MDRA) ENOLA PA KTM 9 9   9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 45 (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 Plus 45 (MDRA) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCGILL SCOTT 243 Plus 45 (MDRA) NEW PARIS PA HON 4 2   2 88 NAUGLE KEITH 150 Plus 45 (MDRA) CHAMBERSBURG PA SUZ 3 4   3 85 BLAKE RODNEY 127 Plus 45 (MDRA) STEWARTSTOWN PA KAW 6 3   4 81 DOBBS JAMES 21 Plus 45 (MDRA) CARLISLE PA SUZ 8 5   5 72 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Plus 45 (MDRA) FOUR OAKS NC KTM 2 DNS   6 47 JANKE JIM 384 Plus 45 (MDRA) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 5 DNS   7 39 VOELL GREG 84 Plus 45 (MDRA) LEESBURG VA HSK 7 DNS   8 35 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 8 Plus 45 (MDRA) BLUEMONT VA YAM 9 DNS   9 32 EARLEY CLINT 229 Plus 45 (MDRA) MECHANICSBURG PA KAW 10 DNS   10 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 50 (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 Plus 50 (MDRA) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCGILL SCOTT 243 Plus 50 (MDRA) NEW PARIS PA HON 5 2   2 86 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Plus 50 (MDRA) CARLISLE PA SUZ 7 3   3 79 MORTIMER JAMES 775 Plus 50 (MDRA) BEDFORD PA SUZ 8 4   4 74 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Plus 50 (MDRA) FOUR OAKS NC KTM 2 DNS   5 47 VOELL GREG 84 Plus 50 (MDRA) LEESBURG VA HSK 3 DNS   6 44 FULFORD LARRY 212 Plus 50 (MDRA) FAIRLESS HILLS PA YAM 4 DNS   7 41 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 Plus 50 (MDRA) WAYNESBORO PA KAW 6 DNS   8 37 JORY WILLIAM 366 Plus 50 (MDRA) FOREST HILL MD KTM DNF DNS   DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: 50 (4-8) Electric Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CORNETT LEVI 888 50 (4-8) Electric BERLIN PA KTM 1 1   1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 MDRA/MAMA Shootout - 7/12/2020 Newburg, Penna Class: Plus 60 (MDRA) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts NAGLE THOMAS 41 Plus 60 (MDRA) DUNCANSVILLE PA KTM 1 1   1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False