Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 20 18 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) HSK 2 2 2 94 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 1 2 1 97 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 2 3 2 91 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 3 4 3 85 KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB DNF 1 4 50 PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 VITO ZACH 41 125 B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) SUZ 2 2 2 94 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) SUZ 3 2 2 91 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 5 3 3 83 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 SERES JR ADAM 117/ 125 C (12+) KTM 2 6 5 84 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) KTM 6 5 6 76 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 STITH TODD 94 250 A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 B (12+) HSK 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 VITO ZACH 41 250 B (12+) KTM 2 4 3 88 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) SUZ 4 3 4 85 HILL CORY 318 250 B (12+) YAM 5 5 5 78 HILL MATTHEW 918 250 B (12+) SUZ 6 6 6 74 HARDING MASON 666 250 B (12+) YAM 7 7 7 70 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 250 C (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 CANTER JR CHARLES 605 250 C (12+) HON 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) KAW 4 4 4 82 KELLEY GAGE 408 250 C (12+) KTM 6 5 5 76 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM 5 6 6 76 STAHLEY TRAVIS 34 250 C (12+) HON 8 7 7 68 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) KAW 7 9 8 67 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) KTM 10 10 9 62 SANTOS PHOENIX 19 250 C (12+) YAM 9 11 10 62 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON 13 8 11 61 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) HON 11 12 12 59 HELFRICK JONATHAN / 250 C (12+) YAM 12 13 13 57 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Open A (16+) HON 2 1 1 97 STITH TODD 94 Open A (16+) YAM 1 2 2 97 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) YAM 3 3 3 88 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) SUZ 4 4 4 82 BAKER, JR RONALD 48 Open B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 Open B (12+) SUZ 2 2 2 94 HILL CORY 318 Open B (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 HILL MATTHEW 918 Open B (12+) SUZ 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 Open B (12+) YAM 5 5 5 78 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 Open C (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) KAW 2 2 2 94 MISE QUENTIN 23 Open C (12+) SUZ 3 3 3 88 OAKES DAN 214 Open C (12+) KAW 4 DNS 4 41 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 2 2 2 94 EVANS TALIN 111 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 3 3 3 88 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 4 4 4 82 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 5 5 5 78 KERR OWEN 260 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 6 6 6 74 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 7 7 7 70 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 1 1 1 100 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 2 2 2 94 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 3 3 3 88 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 2 1 1 97 VOS NOAH 500 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 1 2 2 97 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 3 3 3 88 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 4 4 4 82 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 5 5 5 78 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 6 6 6 74 EVANS TALIN 111 85 12-15 B KTM 2 1 1 97 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85 12-15 B SUZ 1 2 2 97 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B HSK 3 3 3 88 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C KTM 1 1 1 100 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C KTM 2 3 2 91 NAECKER MAXX 2 85 12-15 C HON 4 2 3 88 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C KAW 3 4 4 85 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C KAW 5 5 5 78 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B YAM 2 1 1 97 VOS NOAH 500 85 9-11 B HSK 1 2 2 97 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 9-11 C HSK 1 1 1 100 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 85 9-11 C HSK 2 2 2 94 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C KAW 3 3 3 88 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C KTM 5 4 4 80 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C YAM 4 5 5 80 HOURAHAN CAYDEN 3 85 9-11 C KAW 6 6 6 74 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) HSK 3 3 3 88 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) KTM 2 1 1 97 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 1 3 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 238 65 C (7-11) KTM 6 2 3 84 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) KTM 4 4 4 82 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) COB 3 5 5 83 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) KAW 5 7 6 74 OAKES LOGAN 598 65 C (7-11) KAW 7 6 7 72 CAHILL TRAVIS 415 65 C (7-11) KTM 8 8 8 66 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 2 2 2 94 KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) YAM 2 2 2 94 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 4 3 3 85 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 3 4 4 85 HURLEY MICHAEL 133 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 1 2 1 97 MILLER JORDAN 22 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 4 1 2 91 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 2 3 3 91 MISE QUENTIN 23 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) SUZ 3 4 4 85
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 1 1 1 100 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 2 1 97 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 2 3 2 91 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JOPPA MD KTM 3 4 3 85 KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 Limited Sr (7-8) GETTYSBURG PA COB DNF 1 4 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 125 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VITO ZACH 41 125 B (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 2 2 2 94 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 3 2 2 91 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 5 3 3 83 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 SERES JR ADAM 117/ 125 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 2 6 5 84 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 6 5 6 76 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 250 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STITH TODD 94 250 A (16+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATH GAVIN 120 250 B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 3 2 2 91 VITO ZACH 41 250 B (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 2 4 3 88 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 4 3 4 85 HILL CORY 318 250 B (12+) DOVER DE YAM 5 5 5 78 HILL MATTHEW 918 250 B (12+) DOVER DE SUZ 6 6 6 74 HARDING MASON 666 250 B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 250 C (12+) MANORVILLE NY KTM 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 2 2 2 94 CANTER JR CHARLES 605 250 C (12+) MANCHESTER MD HON 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 4 4 4 82 KELLEY GAGE 408 250 C (12+) SHARPTOWN MD KTM 6 5 5 76 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 5 6 6 76 STAHLEY TRAVIS 34 250 C (12+) SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA HON 8 7 7 68 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 7 9 8 67 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 10 10 9 62 SANTOS PHOENIX 19 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 9 11 10 62 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 13 8 11 61 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD HON 11 12 12 59 HELFRICK JONATHAN / 250 C (12+) ELYSBURG PA YAM 12 13 13 57
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Open A (16+) SPRING CITY PA HON 2 1 1 97 STITH TODD 94 Open A (16+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 2 2 97 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) HARWOOD MD YAM 3 3 3 88 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) LUSBY MD SUZ 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER, JR RONALD 48 Open B (12+) BIRDSBORO PA KTM 1 1 1 100 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 Open B (12+) DOUGLASSVILLE PA SUZ 2 2 2 94 HILL CORY 318 Open B (12+) DOVER DE YAM 3 3 3 88 HILL MATTHEW 918 Open B (12+) DOVER DE SUZ 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 Open B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 Open C (12+) MANORVILLE NY KTM 1 1 1 100 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 2 2 2 94 MISE QUENTIN 23 Open C (12+) HAYMARKET VA SUZ 3 3 3 88 OAKES DAN 214 Open C (12+) GILBERTSVILLE PA KAW 4 DNS 4 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 2 (12-16) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 2 2 2 94 EVANS TALIN 111 Supermini 2 (12-16) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 3 3 3 88 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 4 4 4 82 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD HON 5 5 5 78 KERR OWEN 260 Supermini 2 (12-16) NOTTINGHAM PA KAW 6 6 6 74 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Mini Women Support (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) CHESTER MD KAW 2 2 2 94 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 2 1 1 97 VOS NOAH 500 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MONTCLAIR NJ HSK 1 2 2 97 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 3 3 3 88 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 4 4 4 82 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 5 5 5 78 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EVANS TALIN 111 85 12-15 B SYKESVILLE MD KTM 2 1 1 97 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 85 12-15 B MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 1 2 2 97 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B FOREST HILL MD HSK 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 1 1 1 100 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 2 3 2 91 NAECKER MAXX 2 85 12-15 C STEVENSVILLE MD HON 4 2 3 88 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 3 4 4 85 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C BALTIMORE MD KAW 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B INDIANA PA YAM 2 1 1 97 VOS NOAH 500 85 9-11 B MONTCLAIR NJ HSK 1 2 2 97
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 9-11 C MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 1 1 1 100 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 85 9-11 C NEWBURG MD HSK 2 2 2 94 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 3 3 3 88 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 5 4 4 80 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 4 5 5 80 HOURAHAN CAYDEN 3 85 9-11 C MARTINSBURG WV KAW 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 2 2 2 94 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 2 1 1 97 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 1 3 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 238 65 C (7-11) KING GEORGE VA KTM 6 2 3 84 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 4 4 4 82 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 3 5 5 83 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 5 7 6 74 OAKES LOGAN 598 65 C (7-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA KAW 7 6 7 72 CAHILL TRAVIS 415 65 C (7-11) WILMINGTON DE KTM 8 8 8 66
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 1 1 1 100 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD KTM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 B Limited (4-8) GETTYSBURG PA COB 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 2 2 2 94 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) JOPPA MD KTM 4 3 3 85 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 4 4 85
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/21/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HURLEY MICHAEL 133 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) MANORVILLE NY KTM 1 2 1 97 MILLER JORDAN 22 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) NEWMANSTOWN PA KAW 4 1 2 91 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 2 3 3 91 MISE QUENTIN 23 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HAYMARKET VA SUZ 3 4 4 85
6 6 2 3 2 False False