Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 3 1 1 94 CANNON TANNER 537 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 1 3 3 94 GARZA MASON 623 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 5 4 4 80 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 4 5 5 80 GRIMES JOHN 113 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 6 6 6 74 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 7 7 7 70 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 3 2 2 91 GARDNER TRENTON 88 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 2 4 3 88 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 4 3 4 85 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 6 5 5 76 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 5 6 6 76 SHAFFER BRYSON 72 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 7 7 7 70 CIMBURKE JOSIAH 5 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 8 8 8 66 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 9 10 9 63 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 11 9 10 62 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 10 DNS 11 31 PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 LYON JR PHIL 77 125 A (16+) HSK 2 2 2 94 JACKSON PEYTON 18 125 B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 NELSON TREVIN 25 125 B (12+) YAM 2 4 3 88 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) KTM 4 3 4 85 ALLEN BRANDAN 441 125 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 125 C (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99/ 125 C (12+) SUZ 5 4 4 80 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 6 7 5 72 FRANCIS COLBY 3 125 C (12+) KTM 10 5 6 70 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) KTM 4 11 7 71 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN x 125 C (12+) YAM 8 8 8 66 GRAUER KYLE 22x 125 C (12+) YAM 12 6 9 66 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) YAM 9 9 10 64 KELSEY DAVID 36 125 C (12+) YAM 11 10 11 61 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) YAM 13 12 12 57 LYON BLAKE 923 125 C (12+) YAM 7 DNS 13 35 FORD CHRISTOPHER 398 250 A (16+) HSK DNF 1 1 50 NELSON TREVIN 25 250 B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) KTM 3 DNF 3 44 GRUBBS JESSE 00 250 C (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 WILSON KARIE 52 250 C (12+) KAW 4 2 2 88 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 250 C (12+) HON 5 3 3 83 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) KAW 2 7 4 82 HARRIS CAMERON 137 250 C (12+) YAM 6 4 5 78 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 250 C (12+) KTM 3 8 6 77 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) YAM 7 6 7 72 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) KAW 9 12 8 61 SAVILLE WILLIAM 33 250 C (12+) YAM 8 13 9 61 GREEN WILL 44 250 C (12+) SUZ 12 10 10 60 KELSEY DAVID 36 250 C (12+) YAM 11 11 11 60 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM 16 9 12 57 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON 10 15 13 57 MUCHERINO WAYNE 969 250 C (12+) YAM DNF 5 14 39 SANTOS PHOENIX 14 250 C (12+) YAM 14 14 15 54 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) KTM 17 16 16 49 CRYTSER DILLION 777 250 C (12+) YAM 15 18 17 49 WHEELER SAMUEL 17 250 C (12+) HON 18 17 18 47 CONNER NICHOLAS 720 250 C (12+) KAW 13 DNF 19 28 SMITH RYAN 8 250 C (12+) YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 LYON BLAKE 923 250 C (12+) HON DNF DNF DNF 0 FESTA JOHN 843 250 C (12+) KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 ALLEN BRANDAN 441 250 C (12+) YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 Open A (16+) HON 1 1 1 100 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) YAM 3 2 2 91 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) SUZ 2 3 3 91 BEASLEY AARON 23 Open B (12+) YAM 2 1 1 97 SALOMONE RIP 02 Open B (12+) KTM 3 2 2 91 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 Open B (12+) KAW 4 3 3 85 MCLAUGHLIN CHASE 33 Open B (12+) HON 1 DNS 4 50 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 58 Open C (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 LOPES FRANZ 7 Open C (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 MUCHERINO TIMOTHY 696 Open C (12+) HON 2 4 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) KAW 5 3 4 83 DRAGOVICH CODY 27 Open C (12+) KTM 4 6 5 78 GIBSON JOSHUA 883 Open C (12+) YAM 6 5 6 76 LEACH NATHAN 300 Open C (12+) YAM 7 7 7 70 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) YAM 8 8 8 66 CARROLL BRANDON 615/ Open C (12+) HON 9 10 9 63 FERREIRA FELIPE 22x Open C (12+) YAM 11 9 10 62 KEETER JUSTIN 911 Open C (12+) HON 8 DNF 11 33 DEMER TYLER 113 Open C (12+) HON 10 DNS 12 31 SMITH RYAN 8 Open C (12+) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 KESSLER MATTHEW 325 Open D (12+) KTM 2 1 1 97 ANDERSON RICKY 22 Open D (12+) YAM 1 2 2 97 PEREIRA DANIEL 114 Open D (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 MCALLISTER RACHEL 414 Open D (12+) KTM 4 4 4 82 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 2 2 2 94 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 3 3 3 88 CALAUTTI MICHAEL 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 4 4 4 82 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 5 5 5 78 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 6 6 6 74 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 7 7 7 70 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 8 8 8 66 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 9 9 9 64 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ DNF 10 10 31 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM DNF 11 11 30 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 1 2 1 97 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 3 1 2 94 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 2 3 3 91 KIDD GRACE 245 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 4 4 4 82 KIDD AVA 105 Mini Women Support (7-15) KTM 5 5 5 78 SULLIVAN DYLAN 80 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 STALLINGS COLTON 77 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 4 2 2 88 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 3 3 3 88 KENNEDY JOSH 2 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 8 4 4 74 DICKERSON RYAN 816 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 7 5 5 74 BATES HARRISON 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 5 8 6 72 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 9 7 7 67 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 11 6 8 67 FONTENOT LUKE 10 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 15 9 9 58 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 14 10 10 58 TULLOSS TYLER 48 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 13 11 11 58 POPE ETHAN 55 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 12 13 12 57 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 2 DNF 13 47 JANKE LANDON 88x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 17 12 14 53 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 20 14 15 48 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 19 15 16 48 STOKES TRENTON 620 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 18 17 17 47 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 21 16 18 45 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 16 DNF 19 25 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 22 DNF 20 19 PIERCE MITCH 451 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 6 DNS 21 37 DAVIS PARKER 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 10 DNS 22 31 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 SULLIVAN DYLAN 80 85 12-15 B KTM 1 1 1 100 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B HSK 2 2 2 94 KENNEDY JOSH 2 85 12-15 B YAM 3 3 3 88 DICKERSON RYAN 816 85 12-15 B HSK 4 4 4 82 CALAUTTI VINCENT 107 85 12-15 B YAM 5 5 5 78 FORD NICHOLAS 178 85 12-15 B KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 DZANKO CHAD 72 85 12-15 C HSK 1 1 1 100 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C KTM 3 3 2 88 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C KTM 2 4 3 88 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C YAM 6 2 4 84 NAECKER MAXX 2m 85 12-15 C HON 5 5 5 78 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C KTM 4 7 6 76 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C KAW 7 6 7 72 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C HSK 8 8 8 66 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KTM 10 9 9 63 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C KAW 9 10 10 63 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 85 9-11 B KTM 1 1 1 100 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B YAM 2 2 2 94 STALLINGS COLTON 77 85 9-11 B KAW 3 3 3 88 BATES HARRISON 8 85 9-11 B YAM 5 4 4 80 POPE ETHAN 55 85 9-11 B KTM 7 5 5 74 TULLOSS TYLER 48 85 9-11 B KTM 6 6 6 74 FONTENOT LUKE 10 85 9-11 B KAW 8 7 7 68 PIERCE MITCH 451 85 9-11 B KTM 4 DNF 8 41 DAVIS PARKER 65 85 9-11 C KAW 1 1 1 100 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C KTM 2 2 2 94 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C KAW 3 3 3 88 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C KAW 4 4 4 82 HOOVER PEYTON 43 85 9-11 C HSK 5 5 5 78 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C YAM 6 6 6 74 STOKES TRENTON 620 85 9-11 C KAW 7 7 7 70 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 65 B (7-11) YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) HSK 4 4 4 82 HILL WESTON 4 65 B (7-11) KTM 5 5 5 78 HILLIARD DEEGAN 311 65 B (7-11) KTM 6 6 6 74 JANKE LANDON 88x 65 C (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) KTM 5 2 2 86 DOZIER II MICHAEL 239 65 C (7-11) KTM 4 4 3 82 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) KTM 7 7 4 70 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 10 5 5 70 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) COB 6 9 6 69 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 13 3 7 72 SAUSEDO EILASHA 323 65 C (7-11) YAM 11 6 8 67 HILLIARD DEEGAN 311 65 C (7-11) KTM 12 8 9 62 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) KTM 8 12 10 62 GARDNER TRENTON 88 65 C (7-11) YAM 3 18 11 67 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 65 C (7-11) YAM 2 DNF 12 47 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 65 C (7-11) KAW 16 11 13 55 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) YAM 14 14 14 54 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) COB 19 10 15 53 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KTM 18 13 16 51 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) KTM 15 16 17 51 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) KAW 17 15 18 50 BARNETT CHRISTOPHER 245x 65 C (7-11) KTM 21 17 19 44 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 238 65 C (7-11) KTM 20 DNF 20 21 PIERCE JACKSON 625 65 C (7-11) KTM 9 DNS 21 32 KIDD GRACE 245 65 C (7-11) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 1 2 1 97 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 3 1 2 94 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 2 3 3 91 GRIMES JOHN 113 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 4 4 4 82 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 5 5 5 78 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 1 1 1 100 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 3 3 3 88 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 4 4 4 82 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 5 5 5 78 SHAFFER BRYSON 72 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 6 6 6 74 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 7 7 7 70 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 9 8 8 65 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 8 9 9 65 KIDD AVA 105 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 11 10 10 61 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 10 DNF 11 31 NIMMO TJ 007 50 B Limited (4-8) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 3 1 1 94 LOPES FRANZ 7x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 DRAGOVICH CODY 27 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 1 3 3 94 WILSON KARIE 52 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 5 4 4 80 KESSLER MATTHEW 325 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 9 5 5 71 GIBSON JOSHUA 883 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 4 DNF 6 41 FERREIRA FELIPE 22 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 8 DNF 7 33 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 6 DNS 8 37 BROOKS ALLEN 8 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 7 DNS 9 35 ALLEN STEPHEN 86 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 10 DNS 10 31 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 GLENN JACOB 31 D13 All-Star Open A/B KTM 2 1 1 97 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star Open A/B HSK 1 2 2 97 VITO ZACH 41 D13 All-Star Open A/B KTM 3 3 3 88 MCLAUGHLIN CHASE 33 D13 All-Star Open A/B HON 4 DNS 4 41 FORD CHRISTOPHER 398 D13 All-Star Open A/B HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star 250 A/B HSK 2 1 1 97 GLENN JACOB 31 D13 All-Star 250 A/B KTM 1 2 2 97 JACKSON PEYTON 18 D13 All-Star 250 A/B KTM 3 3 3 88 VITO ZACH 41 D13 All-Star 250 A/B KTM 4 4 4 82 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 D13 All-Star 250 A/B YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 3 1 1 94 CANNON TANNER 537 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Limited Jr (4-6) CARROLLTON VA KTM 1 3 3 94 GARZA MASON 623 50 Limited Jr (4-6) CAMERON NC KTM 5 4 4 80 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 4 5 5 80 GRIMES JOHN 113 50 Limited Jr (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 6 6 6 74 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Limited Sr (7-8) ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 3 2 2 91 GARDNER TRENTON 88 50 Limited Sr (7-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA COB 2 4 3 88 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 50 Limited Sr (7-8) POWHATAN VA HSK 4 3 4 85 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 6 5 5 76 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JOPPA MD KTM 5 6 6 76 SHAFFER BRYSON 72 50 Limited Sr (7-8) NORFOLK VA KTM 7 7 7 70 CIMBURKE JOSIAH 5 50 Limited Sr (7-8) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KTM 8 8 8 66 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 9 10 9 63 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) PARTLOW VA HSK 11 9 10 62 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 Limited Sr (7-8) APPOMATTOX VA KTM 10 DNS 11 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 125 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 1 1 1 100 LYON JR PHIL 77 125 A (16+) WALDORF MD HSK 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON PEYTON 18 125 B (12+) ELIZABETH CITY NC KTM 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 3 2 2 91 NELSON TREVIN 25 125 B (12+) EYOTA MN YAM 2 4 3 88 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 4 3 4 85
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLEN BRANDAN 441 125 C (12+) CHARLOTTESVILLE VA YAM 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 2 2 94 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 125 C (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 3 3 3 88 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99/ 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 5 4 4 80 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 6 7 5 72 FRANCIS COLBY 3 125 C (12+) KTM 10 5 6 70 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 4 11 7 71 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN x 125 C (12+) FOREST HILL MD YAM 8 8 8 66 GRAUER KYLE 22x 125 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 12 6 9 66 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 9 9 10 64 KELSEY DAVID 36 125 C (12+) ASHLAND VA YAM 11 10 11 61 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 13 12 12 57 LYON BLAKE 923 125 C (12+) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 7 DNS 13 35
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 250 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD CHRISTOPHER 398 250 A (16+) Harleysville PA HSK DNF 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NELSON TREVIN 25 250 B (12+) EYOTA MN YAM 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 3 DNF 3 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRUBBS JESSE 00 250 C (12+) LOUISA VA HON 1 1 1 100 WILSON KARIE 52 250 C (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KAW 4 2 2 88 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 250 C (12+) ORANGE VA HON 5 3 3 83 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 2 7 4 82 HARRIS CAMERON 137 250 C (12+) KEEZLETOWN VA YAM 6 4 5 78 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 250 C (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 3 8 6 77 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 7 6 7 72 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 9 12 8 61 SAVILLE WILLIAM 33 250 C (12+) ROMNEY WV YAM 8 13 9 61 GREEN WILL 44 250 C (12+) SUMERDUCK VA SUZ 12 10 10 60 KELSEY DAVID 36 250 C (12+) ASHLAND VA YAM 11 11 11 60 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 16 9 12 57 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 10 15 13 57 MUCHERINO WAYNE 969 250 C (12+) YAM DNF 5 14 39 SANTOS PHOENIX 14 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 14 14 15 54 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 17 16 16 49 CRYTSER DILLION 777 250 C (12+) YAM 15 18 17 49 WHEELER SAMUEL 17 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD HON 18 17 18 47 CONNER NICHOLAS 720 250 C (12+) KAW 13 DNF 19 28 SMITH RYAN 8 250 C (12+) YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 LYON BLAKE 923 250 C (12+) MECHANICSVILLE VA HON DNF DNF DNF 0 FESTA JOHN 843 250 C (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 ALLEN BRANDAN 441 250 C (12+) CHARLOTTESVILLE VA YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 Open A (16+) PARTLOW VA HON 1 1 1 100 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) HARWOOD MD YAM 3 2 2 91 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) LUSBY MD SUZ 2 3 3 91
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEASLEY AARON 23 Open B (12+) NORTH DINWIDDIE VA YAM 2 1 1 97 SALOMONE RIP 02 Open B (12+) POWHATAN VA KTM 3 2 2 91 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 Open B (12+) LUSBY MD KAW 4 3 3 85 MCLAUGHLIN CHASE 33 Open B (12+) KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 1 DNS 4 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 58 Open C (12+) AYLETT VA KTM 1 1 1 100 LOPES FRANZ 7 Open C (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 MUCHERINO TIMOTHY 696 Open C (12+) HON 2 4 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 5 3 4 83 DRAGOVICH CODY 27 Open C (12+) KTM 4 6 5 78 GIBSON JOSHUA 883 Open C (12+) RUCKERSVILLE VA YAM 6 5 6 76 LEACH NATHAN 300 Open C (12+) SHAWBORO NC YAM 7 7 7 70 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 8 8 8 66 CARROLL BRANDON 615/ Open C (12+) ORANGE VA HON 9 10 9 63 FERREIRA FELIPE 22x Open C (12+) YAM 11 9 10 62 KEETER JUSTIN 911 Open C (12+) HON 8 DNF 11 33 DEMER TYLER 113 Open C (12+) WARRENTON HON 10 DNS 12 31 SMITH RYAN 8 Open C (12+) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Open D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER MATTHEW 325 Open D (12+) MIDLOTHIAN VA KTM 2 1 1 97 ANDERSON RICKY 22 Open D (12+) CHESAPEAKE VA YAM 1 2 2 97 PEREIRA DANIEL 114 Open D (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 MCALLISTER RACHEL 414 Open D (12+) KTM 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 2 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD HSK 2 2 2 94 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 3 3 3 88 CALAUTTI MICHAEL 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) DUTTON VA KAW 4 4 4 82 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD HON 5 5 5 78 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 6 6 6 74 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 7 7 7 70 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 8 8 8 66 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 9 9 9 64 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 2 (12-16) WALDORF MD SUZ DNF 10 10 31 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM DNF 11 11 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Mini Women Support (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 1 2 1 97 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 3 1 2 94 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) CHESTER MD KAW 2 3 3 91 KIDD GRACE 245 Mini Women Support (7-15) LOTHIAN MD YAM 4 4 4 82 KIDD AVA 105 Mini Women Support (7-15) LOTHIAN MD KTM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN DYLAN 80 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 1 1 1 100 STALLINGS COLTON 77 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD KAW 4 2 2 88 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 3 3 3 88 KENNEDY JOSH 2 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 8 4 4 74 DICKERSON RYAN 816 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SANDSTON VA HSK 7 5 5 74 BATES HARRISON 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) POWHATAN VA YAM 5 8 6 72 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 9 7 7 67 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 11 6 8 67 FONTENOT LUKE 10 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) POWHATAN VA KAW 15 9 9 58 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 14 10 10 58 TULLOSS TYLER 48 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 13 11 11 58 POPE ETHAN 55 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CHESAPEAKE VA KTM 12 13 12 57 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LOTHIAN MD KTM 2 DNF 13 47 JANKE LANDON 88x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 17 12 14 53 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 20 14 15 48 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 19 15 16 48 STOKES TRENTON 620 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE VA KAW 18 17 17 47 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 21 16 18 45 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 16 DNF 19 25 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 22 DNF 20 19 PIERCE MITCH 451 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) WILLIAMSBURG VA KTM 6 DNS 21 37 DAVIS PARKER 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) NEW MARKET MD KAW 10 DNS 22 31 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN DYLAN 80 85 12-15 B SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 1 1 1 100 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B FOREST HILL MD HSK 2 2 2 94 KENNEDY JOSH 2 85 12-15 B GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 3 3 3 88 DICKERSON RYAN 816 85 12-15 B SANDSTON VA HSK 4 4 4 82 CALAUTTI VINCENT 107 85 12-15 B DUTTON VA YAM 5 5 5 78 FORD NICHOLAS 178 85 12-15 B HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DZANKO CHAD 72 85 12-15 C EDGEWATER MD HSK 1 1 1 100 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C MANASSAS VA KTM 3 3 2 88 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 2 4 3 88 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C PASADENA MD YAM 6 2 4 84 NAECKER MAXX 2m 85 12-15 C STEVENSVILLE MD HON 5 5 5 78 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 4 7 6 76 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 7 6 7 72 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C VIENNA VA HSK 8 8 8 66 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 10 9 9 63 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C BALTIMORE MD KAW 9 10 10 63
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 85 9-11 B LOTHIAN MD KTM 1 1 1 100 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B INDIANA PA YAM 2 2 2 94 STALLINGS COLTON 77 85 9-11 B HUNTINGTOWN MD KAW 3 3 3 88 BATES HARRISON 8 85 9-11 B POWHATAN VA YAM 5 4 4 80 POPE ETHAN 55 85 9-11 B CHESAPEAKE VA KTM 7 5 5 74 TULLOSS TYLER 48 85 9-11 B SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 6 6 6 74 FONTENOT LUKE 10 85 9-11 B POWHATAN VA KAW 8 7 7 68 PIERCE MITCH 451 85 9-11 B WILLIAMSBURG VA KTM 4 DNF 8 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIS PARKER 65 85 9-11 C NEW MARKET MD KAW 1 1 1 100 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 2 2 2 94 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C PALMYRA VA KAW 3 3 3 88 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 4 4 4 82 HOOVER PEYTON 43 85 9-11 C CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 5 5 5 78 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 6 6 6 74 STOKES TRENTON 620 85 9-11 C MECHANICSVILLE VA KAW 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 2 2 2 94 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 65 B (7-11) LANEXA VA YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 4 4 4 82 HILL WESTON 4 65 B (7-11) CLAYTON NC KTM 5 5 5 78 HILLIARD DEEGAN 311 65 B (7-11) CARY NC KTM 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANKE LANDON 88x 65 C (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 1 1 1 100 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 5 2 2 86 DOZIER II MICHAEL 239 65 C (7-11) COLUMBIA MD KTM 4 4 3 82 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 7 7 4 70 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 10 5 5 70 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 6 9 6 69 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 13 3 7 72 SAUSEDO EILASHA 323 65 C (7-11) CLAYTON NC YAM 11 6 8 67 HILLIARD DEEGAN 311 65 C (7-11) CARY NC KTM 12 8 9 62 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 8 12 10 62 GARDNER TRENTON 88 65 C (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 3 18 11 67 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 65 C (7-11) LANEXA VA YAM 2 DNF 12 47 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 65 C (7-11) TEMPLE HILLS MD KAW 16 11 13 55 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM 14 14 14 54 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 19 10 15 53 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 18 13 16 51 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 15 16 17 51 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 17 15 18 50 BARNETT CHRISTOPHER 245x 65 C (7-11) MOSELEY VA KTM 21 17 19 44 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 238 65 C (7-11) KING GEORGE VA KTM 20 DNF 20 21 PIERCE JACKSON 625 65 C (7-11) KTM 9 DNS 21 32 KIDD GRACE 245 65 C (7-11) LOTHIAN MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) CARROLLTON VA KTM 1 2 1 97 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 3 1 2 94 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 2 3 3 91 GRIMES JOHN 113 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 4 4 4 82 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD KTM 5 5 5 78 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 B Limited (4-8) ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 1 1 1 100 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 50 B Limited (4-8) POWHATAN VA HSK 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 3 3 88 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 4 4 4 82 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 B Limited (4-8) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 5 5 5 78 SHAFFER BRYSON 72 50 B Limited (4-8) NORFOLK VA KTM 6 6 6 74 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 B Limited (4-8) APPOMATTOX VA KTM 7 7 7 70 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 B Limited (4-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 9 8 8 65 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) JOPPA MD KTM 8 9 9 65 KIDD AVA 105 50 B Limited (4-8) LOTHIAN MD KTM 11 10 10 61 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) PARTLOW VA HSK 10 DNF 11 31 NIMMO TJ 007 50 B Limited (4-8) HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 3 1 1 94 LOPES FRANZ 7x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 DRAGOVICH CODY 27 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 1 3 3 94 WILSON KARIE 52 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KAW 5 4 4 80 KESSLER MATTHEW 325 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) MIDLOTHIAN VA KTM 9 5 5 71 GIBSON JOSHUA 883 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) RUCKERSVILLE VA YAM 4 DNF 6 41 FERREIRA FELIPE 22 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 8 DNF 7 33 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 6 DNS 8 37 BROOKS ALLEN 8 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) PRINCE FREDERIC MD KAW 7 DNS 9 35 ALLEN STEPHEN 86 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 10 DNS 10 31 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: D13 All-Star Open A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GLENN JACOB 31 D13 All-Star Open A/B KING WILLIAM VA KTM 2 1 1 97 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star Open A/B CHESTER VA HSK 1 2 2 97 VITO ZACH 41 D13 All-Star Open A/B PASADENA MD KTM 3 3 3 88 MCLAUGHLIN CHASE 33 D13 All-Star Open A/B KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 4 DNS 4 41 FORD CHRISTOPHER 398 D13 All-Star Open A/B Harleysville PA HSK DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/11/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: D13 All-Star 250 A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star 250 A/B CHESTER VA HSK 2 1 1 97 GLENN JACOB 31 D13 All-Star 250 A/B KING WILLIAM VA KTM 1 2 2 97 JACKSON PEYTON 18 D13 All-Star 250 A/B ELIZABETH CITY NC KTM 3 3 3 88 VITO ZACH 41 D13 All-Star 250 A/B PASADENA MD KTM 4 4 4 82 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 D13 All-Star 250 A/B ACCOKEEK MD YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False