Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 CANNON TANNER 537 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 4 3 3 85 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 3 5 4 83 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 6 4 5 78 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 5 8 6 72 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 8 6 7 70 CAMPBELL JOEL 934 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 7 7 8 70 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 2 1 1 97 SNIDER LINCOLN 05 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 1 2 2 97 GARDNER TRENTON 88 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 4 3 3 85 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 5 4 4 80 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 6 5 5 76 SWANSON JEREMIAH 222 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 7 6 6 72 CIMBURKE JOSIAH 5 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 9 7 7 67 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 11 8 8 63 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 8 DNF 9 33 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 3 DNS 10 44 DEAN PATRICK 95 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 10 DNS 11 31 HUME JASON 16 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HON 12 DNS 12 29 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 JACKSON PEYTON 18 125 B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) KTM 2 3 3 91 BUCK AARON 25 125 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 NIGRIN CHUCKIE 285 125 C (12+) HON 3 3 2 88 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 2 4 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117 125 C (12+) KTM 6 2 4 84 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) KTM 5 5 5 78 WILSON KARIE 75 125 C (12+) YAM 4 6 6 78 STEWART DIRK 55 125 C (12+) HSK 8 8 7 66 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 125 C (12+) KTM 7 9 8 67 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 9 11 9 62 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99/ 125 C (12+) SUZ 11 10 10 61 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) YAM 10 14 11 58 LORD JR JASON 721 125 C (12+) HSK 20 7 12 56 PARKER ZACKARY 525 125 C (12+) YAM 13 15 13 54 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) YAM 12 17 14 53 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) YAM 17 13 15 52 LYON BLAKE 923 125 C (12+) HON 14 16 16 52 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) KTM 19 12 17 51 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN x 125 C (12+) YAM 15 18 18 49 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) YAM 18 19 19 45 KING BAILEY 12 125 C (12+) YAM 21 20 20 41 KELSEY DAVID 36 125 C (12+) YAM 16 DNS 21 25 PRUETT CALEB 57 250 B (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) KTM 2 3 2 91 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) YAM 4 2 3 88 BEASLEY AARON 23 250 B (12+) YAM 3 DNS 4 44 BUCK AARON 25 250 C (12+) YAM 2 1 1 97 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) KTM 1 2 2 97 WILSON KARIE 52 250 C (12+) KAW 4 3 3 85 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) KAW 5 4 4 80 HARRIS CAMERON 137 250 C (12+) YAM 6 5 5 76 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) KTM 8 6 6 70 GRUBBS JESSE 00 250 C (12+) HON 3 13 7 72 DEMER TYLER 888 250 C (12+) KAW 10 7 8 66 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 250 C (12+) HON 11 8 9 63 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 250 C (12+) KTM 9 11 10 62 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) KTM 14 9 11 59 LYON BLAKE 923 250 C (12+) HON 13 10 12 59 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) KAW 15 12 13 55 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM 12 15 14 55 KELSEY DAVID 36 250 C (12+) YAM 16 14 15 52 PARKER ZACKARY 525 250 C (12+) YAM 17 17 16 48 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON 19 16 17 47 HOLYFIELD HATCHER 41 250 C (12+) KAW 18 18 18 46 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 250 C (12+) KTM 7 DNS 19 35 GREEN WILL 44 250 C (12+) SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 CLARK SCOTT 465 Open A (16+) KAW 1 1 1 100 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) YAM 2 2 2 94 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) SUZ 3 3 3 88 PRUETT CALEB 57 Open B (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 BEASLEY AARON 23 Open B (12+) YAM 4 2 2 88 SALOMONE RIP 02 Open B (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 KOSIARSKI SHAWN 124 Open B (12+) HON 2 4 4 88 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 58 Open C (12+) KTM 2 1 1 97 BALLESTERO ALEX 118 Open C (12+) KTM 1 2 2 97 LOPES FRANZ 7x Open C (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) KAW 4 5 4 80 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) KTM 6 4 5 78 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 Open C (12+) YAM 5 6 6 76 LEACH NATHAN 300 Open C (12+) YAM 8 7 7 68 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Open C (12+) YAM 7 8 8 68 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) YAM 9 9 9 64 CARROLL BRANDON 615/ Open C (12+) HON 10 10 10 62 DAGGET JOSHUA 154 Open C (12+) YAM 11 11 11 60 KEETER JUSTIN 911 Open C (12+) HON DNF 12 12 29 HURD PEYTON 77 Open D (12+) KAW 1 1 - 0 PEREIRA DANIEL 114 Open D (12+) YAM 2 2 - 0 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 4 2 2 88 BATES TURNER 808 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 3 3 3 88 VASSALLO HAILEY 45 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 2 4 4 88 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 5 5 5 78 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 7 6 6 72 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 6 7 7 72 CALAUTTI MICHAEL 19/ Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 9 8 8 65 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 8 10 9 64 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 10 9 10 63 VASSALLO HAILEY 45 Mini Women Open (7-15) HSK 1 1 1 100 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 2 1 1 97 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 1 3 2 94 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 3 2 3 91 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 ATKINS COOPER 625 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SUZ 3 2 2 91 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 2 3 3 91 DICKERSON RYAN 816 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 4 4 4 82 KENNEDY JOSH 2 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 6 5 5 76 TULLOSS TYLER 48 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 5 6 6 76 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 7 8 7 68 POPE ETHAN 55 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 11 9 8 62 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 9 11 9 62 BATES HARRISON 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 14 7 10 62 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 12 10 11 60 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 10 12 12 60 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 13 13 13 56 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 8 18 14 56 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 15 15 15 52 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 17 14 16 51 FLUHART DANIEL 44/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 16 17 17 49 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 18 16 18 48 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 19 19 19 44 GUY MASON 87 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 20 20 20 42 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 85 12-15 B KTM 1 1 1 100 DICKERSON RYAN 816 85 12-15 B HSK 3 2 2 91 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B HSK 2 3 3 91 KENNEDY JOSH 2 85 12-15 B YAM 5 4 4 80 CALAUTTI VINCENT 107 85 12-15 B YAM 4 5 5 80 BATES TURNER 808 85 12-15 C KTM 1 1 1 100 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C KTM 2 2 2 94 DENTON CHAZ 72 85 12-15 C YAM 3 3 3 88 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C KTM 4 4 4 82 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C YAM 5 5 5 78 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C KTM 6 6 6 74 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C KAW 7 7 7 70 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C HSK 8 8 8 66 LING CLAY 69 85 12-15 C HON 10 10 9 62 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C KAW 9 11 10 62 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KTM 13 9 11 60 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 85 12-15 C YAM 11 12 12 59 CURTIN JORDAN 326 85 12-15 C YAM 12 13 13 57 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B YAM 1 1 1 100 ATKINS COOPER 625 85 9-11 B SUZ 2 2 2 94 TULLOSS TYLER 48 85 9-11 B KTM 3 3 3 88 BATES HARRISON 8 85 9-11 B YAM 4 5 4 80 POPE ETHAN 55 85 9-11 B KTM 6 4 5 78 FONTENOT LUKE 10 85 9-11 B KAW 5 6 6 76 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C KTM 1 1 1 100 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C KAW 3 2 2 91 STEWART COLTON 44 85 9-11 C KAW 2 3 3 91 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C YAM 4 4 4 82 STOKES TRENTON 620 85 9-11 C KAW 5 5 5 78 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C KAW DNS 6 6 37 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) YAM 2 1 1 97 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65 B (7-11) KTM 1 2 2 97 MEADS AUTSIN 19 65 B (7-11) HSK 3 3 3 88 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) KTM 4 4 4 82 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 65 B (7-11) HSK 5 5 5 78 ATKINS CAMYRON 525 65 B (7-11) YAM 6 6 6 74 HILL WESTON 4 65 B (7-11) KTM 7 7 7 70 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 65 B (7-11) YAM 8 8 8 66 HILLIARD DEEGAN 311 65 B (7-11) KTM 9 9 9 64 STEWART COLTON 44 65 C (7-11) KTM 2 2 1 94 MEADS AUTSIN 19 65 C (7-11) HSK 1 3 2 94 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65 C (7-11) KTM 5 1 3 89 ATKINS CAMYRON 525 65 C (7-11) YAM 3 4 4 85 JANKE LANDON 88x 65 C (7-11) KTM 4 5 5 80 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) KTM 6 6 6 74 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) KTM 7 7 7 70 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 8 8 8 66 HILLIARD DEEGAN 311 65 C (7-11) KTM 10 9 9 63 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) COB 12 12 10 58 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 15 10 11 57 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 65 C (7-11) YAM 14 11 12 57 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 65 C (7-11) HSK 11 15 13 56 GARDNER TRENTON 88 65 C (7-11) YAM 13 17 14 52 SAUSEDO EILASHA 323 65 C (7-11) YAM 18 13 15 51 FLUHART DANIEL 44/ 65 C (7-11) COB 20 14 16 48 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) KTM 19 18 17 45 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) KAW 17 20 18 45 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) KTM 16 21 19 45 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) KTM 23 16 20 43 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KTM 21 19 21 42 GUY JONATHON 988 65 C (7-11) KAW 22 22 22 38 SNIDER LINCOLN 05 65 C (7-11) YAM 9 DNS 23 32 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 WILLIAMS BRYCE 46 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 3 3 3 88 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 4 4 4 82 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 7 6 6 72 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 6 7 7 72 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 8 8 8 66 SWISHER BRYCE 50 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) HON 9 9 9 64 SNIDER LINCOLN 05 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 3 2 2 91 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 2 4 3 88 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 5 3 4 83 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 6 5 5 76 MACBRIDE JESSE 158 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 4 8 6 74 SWANSON JEREMIAH 222 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 7 6 7 72 DEAN PATRICK 95 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 8 7 8 68 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 9 9 9 64 HUME JASON 16 50 B Limited (4-8) HON 10 10 10 62 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 BALLESTERO ALEX 118 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 NIGRIN CHUCKIE / Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 3 4 3 85 NEAGLE JOSEPH 557 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 5 3 4 83 LOBOU ALAN 536 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 4 5 5 80 CLARK SCOTT 465 D13 All-Star Open A/B YAM 1 1 1 100 GLENN JACOB 31 D13 All-Star Open A/B KTM 2 2 2 94 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star Open A/B HSK 3 3 3 88 SANFORD MAXWELL 162 D13 All-Star Open A/B YAM 4 4 4 82 SANFORD MAXWELL 162 D13 All-Star 250 A/B YAM 1 1 1 100 GLENN JACOB 31 D13 All-Star 250 A/B KTM 3 2 2 91 JACKSON PEYTON 18 D13 All-Star 250 A/B KTM 2 3 3 91 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star 250 A/B HSK 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Limited Jr (4-6) CARROLLTON VA KTM 1 1 1 100 CANNON TANNER 537 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 4 3 3 85 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Limited Jr (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 3 5 4 83 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 6 4 5 78 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 5 8 6 72 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 8 6 7 70 CAMPBELL JOEL 934 50 Limited Jr (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 7 7 8 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 50 Limited Sr (7-8) POWHATAN VA HSK 2 1 1 97 SNIDER LINCOLN 05 50 Limited Sr (7-8) NEW BERN NC COB 1 2 2 97 GARDNER TRENTON 88 50 Limited Sr (7-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA COB 4 3 3 85 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JOPPA MD KTM 5 4 4 80 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 Limited Sr (7-8) APPOMATTOX VA KTM 6 5 5 76 SWANSON JEREMIAH 222 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HOLLY SPRINGS NC KTM 7 6 6 72 CIMBURKE JOSIAH 5 50 Limited Sr (7-8) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KTM 9 7 7 67 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) PARTLOW VA HSK 11 8 8 63 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Limited Sr (7-8) FOREST HILL MD COB 8 DNF 9 33 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 3 DNS 10 44 DEAN PATRICK 95 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 10 DNS 11 31 HUME JASON 16 50 Limited Sr (7-8) FREDERICKSBURG VA HON 12 DNS 12 29 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 125 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON PEYTON 18 125 B (12+) ELIZABETH CITY NC KTM 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 3 2 2 91 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 2 3 3 91
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCK AARON 25 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 NIGRIN CHUCKIE 285 125 C (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD HON 3 3 2 88 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 4 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117 125 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 6 2 4 84 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 5 5 5 78 WILSON KARIE 75 125 C (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA YAM 4 6 6 78 STEWART DIRK 55 125 C (12+) STUARTS DRAFT VA HSK 8 8 7 66 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 125 C (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 7 9 8 67 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 9 11 9 62 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99/ 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 11 10 10 61 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 10 14 11 58 LORD JR JASON 721 125 C (12+) JOPPA MD HSK 20 7 12 56 PARKER ZACKARY 525 125 C (12+) WILLARDS MD YAM 13 15 13 54 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 12 17 14 53 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 17 13 15 52 LYON BLAKE 923 125 C (12+) MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 14 16 16 52 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 19 12 17 51 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN x 125 C (12+) FOREST HILL MD YAM 15 18 18 49 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 18 19 19 45 KING BAILEY 12 125 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 21 20 20 41 KELSEY DAVID 36 125 C (12+) ASHLAND VA YAM 16 DNS 21 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PRUETT CALEB 57 250 B (12+) AYLETT VA HON 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 2 3 2 91 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 4 2 3 88 BEASLEY AARON 23 250 B (12+) NORTH DINWIDDIE VA YAM 3 DNS 4 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCK AARON 25 250 C (12+) CHESTER MD YAM 2 1 1 97 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 1 2 2 97 WILSON KARIE 52 250 C (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KAW 4 3 3 85 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 5 4 4 80 HARRIS CAMERON 137 250 C (12+) KEEZLETOWN VA YAM 6 5 5 76 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 8 6 6 70 GRUBBS JESSE 00 250 C (12+) LOUISA VA HON 3 13 7 72 DEMER TYLER 888 250 C (12+) WARRENTON KAW 10 7 8 66 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 250 C (12+) ORANGE VA HON 11 8 9 63 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 250 C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 9 11 10 62 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 14 9 11 59 LYON BLAKE 923 250 C (12+) MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 13 10 12 59 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 15 12 13 55 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 12 15 14 55 KELSEY DAVID 36 250 C (12+) ASHLAND VA YAM 16 14 15 52 PARKER ZACKARY 525 250 C (12+) WILLARDS MD YAM 17 17 16 48 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 19 16 17 47 HOLYFIELD HATCHER 41 250 C (12+) HARDY VA KAW 18 18 18 46 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 250 C (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 7 DNS 19 35 GREEN WILL 44 250 C (12+) SUMERDUCK VA SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK SCOTT 465 Open A (16+) CALLAWAY MD KAW 1 1 1 100 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) HARWOOD MD YAM 2 2 2 94 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) LUSBY MD SUZ 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PRUETT CALEB 57 Open B (12+) AYLETT VA HON 1 1 1 100 BEASLEY AARON 23 Open B (12+) NORTH DINWIDDIE VA YAM 4 2 2 88 SALOMONE RIP 02 Open B (12+) POWHATAN VA KTM 3 3 3 88 KOSIARSKI SHAWN 124 Open B (12+) CHESTERFIELD VA HON 2 4 4 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 58 Open C (12+) AYLETT VA KTM 2 1 1 97 BALLESTERO ALEX 118 Open C (12+) PORTSMOUTH VA KTM 1 2 2 97 LOPES FRANZ 7x Open C (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 4 5 4 80 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 6 4 5 78 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 Open C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 5 6 6 76 LEACH NATHAN 300 Open C (12+) SHAWBORO NC YAM 8 7 7 68 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Open C (12+) PALMYRA VA YAM 7 8 8 68 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 9 9 9 64 CARROLL BRANDON 615/ Open C (12+) ORANGE VA HON 10 10 10 62 DAGGET JOSHUA 154 Open C (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA YAM 11 11 11 60 KEETER JUSTIN 911 Open C (12+) HON DNF 12 12 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Open D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HURD PEYTON 77 Open D (12+) POWHATAN VA KAW 1 1 - 0 PEREIRA DANIEL 114 Open D (12+) YAM 2 2 - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 4 2 2 88 BATES TURNER 808 Supermini 2 (12-16) BURGESS VA KTM 3 3 3 88 VASSALLO HAILEY 45 Supermini 2 (12-16) WOODFORD VA HSK 2 4 4 88 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 5 5 5 78 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 7 6 6 72 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 2 (12-16) HOLLYWOOD MD HON 6 7 7 72 CALAUTTI MICHAEL 19/ Supermini 2 (12-16) DUTTON VA KTM 9 8 8 65 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 8 10 9 64 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 10 9 10 63
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Mini Women Open (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASSALLO HAILEY 45 Mini Women Open (7-15) WOODFORD VA HSK 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Mini Women Support (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) CHESTER MD KAW 2 1 1 97 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 1 3 2 94 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 3 2 3 91
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 1 1 1 100 ATKINS COOPER 625 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LEXINGTON NC SUZ 3 2 2 91 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 2 3 3 91 DICKERSON RYAN 816 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SANDSTON VA HSK 4 4 4 82 KENNEDY JOSH 2 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 6 5 5 76 TULLOSS TYLER 48 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 5 6 6 76 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE MD YAM 7 8 7 68 POPE ETHAN 55 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CHESAPEAKE VA KTM 11 9 8 62 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 9 11 9 62 BATES HARRISON 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) POWHATAN VA YAM 14 7 10 62 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 12 10 11 60 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 10 12 12 60 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 13 13 13 56 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 8 18 14 56 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 15 15 15 52 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 17 14 16 51 FLUHART DANIEL 44/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 16 17 17 49 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 18 16 18 48 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 19 19 19 44 GUY MASON 87 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 20 20 20 42 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 85 12-15 B SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 1 1 1 100 DICKERSON RYAN 816 85 12-15 B SANDSTON VA HSK 3 2 2 91 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B FOREST HILL MD HSK 2 3 3 91 KENNEDY JOSH 2 85 12-15 B GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 5 4 4 80 CALAUTTI VINCENT 107 85 12-15 B DUTTON VA YAM 4 5 5 80
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BATES TURNER 808 85 12-15 C BURGESS VA KTM 1 1 1 100 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 2 2 2 94 DENTON CHAZ 72 85 12-15 C LUCAMA NC YAM 3 3 3 88 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C MANASSAS VA KTM 4 4 4 82 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C PASADENA MD YAM 5 5 5 78 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 6 6 6 74 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 7 7 7 70 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C VIENNA VA HSK 8 8 8 66 LING CLAY 69 85 12-15 C YORKTOWN VA HON 10 10 9 62 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C BALTIMORE MD KAW 9 11 10 62 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 13 9 11 60 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 85 12-15 C GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 11 12 12 59 CURTIN JORDAN 326 85 12-15 C GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 12 13 13 57
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 ATKINS COOPER 625 85 9-11 B LEXINGTON NC SUZ 2 2 2 94 TULLOSS TYLER 48 85 9-11 B SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 3 3 3 88 BATES HARRISON 8 85 9-11 B POWHATAN VA YAM 4 5 4 80 POPE ETHAN 55 85 9-11 B CHESAPEAKE VA KTM 6 4 5 78 FONTENOT LUKE 10 85 9-11 B POWHATAN VA KAW 5 6 6 76
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 1 1 1 100 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C PALMYRA VA KAW 3 2 2 91 STEWART COLTON 44 85 9-11 C STUARTS DRAFT VA KAW 2 3 3 91 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 STOKES TRENTON 620 85 9-11 C MECHANICSVILLE VA KAW 5 5 5 78 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW DNS 6 6 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 2 1 1 97 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65 B (7-11) POWHATAN VA KTM 1 2 2 97 MEADS AUTSIN 19 65 B (7-11) HSK 3 3 3 88 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 4 4 4 82 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 65 B (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 5 5 5 78 ATKINS CAMYRON 525 65 B (7-11) LEXINGTON NC YAM 6 6 6 74 HILL WESTON 4 65 B (7-11) CLAYTON NC KTM 7 7 7 70 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 65 B (7-11) LANEXA VA YAM 8 8 8 66 HILLIARD DEEGAN 311 65 B (7-11) CARY NC KTM 9 9 9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEWART COLTON 44 65 C (7-11) STUARTS DRAFT VA KTM 2 2 1 94 MEADS AUTSIN 19 65 C (7-11) HSK 1 3 2 94 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 65 C (7-11) POWHATAN VA KTM 5 1 3 89 ATKINS CAMYRON 525 65 C (7-11) LEXINGTON NC YAM 3 4 4 85 JANKE LANDON 88x 65 C (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 4 5 5 80 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 6 6 6 74 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 7 7 7 70 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 8 8 8 66 HILLIARD DEEGAN 311 65 C (7-11) CARY NC KTM 10 9 9 63 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 12 12 10 58 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 15 10 11 57 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 65 C (7-11) LANEXA VA YAM 14 11 12 57 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 65 C (7-11) TEMPLE HILLS MD HSK 11 15 13 56 GARDNER TRENTON 88 65 C (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 13 17 14 52 SAUSEDO EILASHA 323 65 C (7-11) CLAYTON NC YAM 18 13 15 51 FLUHART DANIEL 44/ 65 C (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 20 14 16 48 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 19 18 17 45 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 17 20 18 45 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 16 21 19 45 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 23 16 20 43 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 21 19 21 42 GUY JONATHON 988 65 C (7-11) KAW 22 22 22 38 SNIDER LINCOLN 05 65 C (7-11) NEW BERN NC YAM 9 DNS 23 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) CARROLLTON VA KTM 1 1 1 100 WILLIAMS BRYCE 46 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) POWHATAN VA COB 2 2 2 94 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 3 3 3 88 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 4 4 4 82 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 7 6 6 72 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 6 7 7 72 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 8 8 8 66 SWISHER BRYCE 50 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) HON 9 9 9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNIDER LINCOLN 05 50 B Limited (4-8) NEW BERN NC COB 1 1 1 100 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 B Limited (4-8) CARROLLTON VA KTM 3 2 2 91 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 2 4 3 88 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) JOPPA MD KTM 5 3 4 83 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 B Limited (4-8) APPOMATTOX VA KTM 6 5 5 76 MACBRIDE JESSE 158 50 B Limited (4-8) FOREST HILL MD COB 4 8 6 74 SWANSON JEREMIAH 222 50 B Limited (4-8) HOLLY SPRINGS NC KTM 7 6 7 72 DEAN PATRICK 95 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 8 7 8 68 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) PARTLOW VA HSK 9 9 9 64 HUME JASON 16 50 B Limited (4-8) FREDERICKSBURG VA HON 10 10 10 62 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALLESTERO ALEX 118 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) PORTSMOUTH VA KTM 1 1 1 100 NIGRIN CHUCKIE / Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 2 2 2 94 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 3 4 3 85 NEAGLE JOSEPH 557 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 5 3 4 83 LOBOU ALAN 536 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) RICHMOND VA YAM 4 5 5 80
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: D13 All-Star Open A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK SCOTT 465 D13 All-Star Open A/B CALLAWAY MD YAM 1 1 1 100 GLENN JACOB 31 D13 All-Star Open A/B KING WILLIAM VA KTM 2 2 2 94 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star Open A/B CHESTER VA HSK 3 3 3 88 SANFORD MAXWELL 162 D13 All-Star Open A/B PASADENA MD YAM 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #8 - VMP - 8/25/2019 Virginia Motorsports Park - Dinwidde, VA Class: D13 All-Star 250 A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANFORD MAXWELL 162 D13 All-Star 250 A/B PASADENA MD YAM 1 1 1 100 GLENN JACOB 31 D13 All-Star 250 A/B KING WILLIAM VA KTM 3 2 2 91 JACKSON PEYTON 18 D13 All-Star 250 A/B ELIZABETH CITY NC KTM 2 3 3 91 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star 250 A/B CHESTER VA HSK 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False