Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 38 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 2 1 1 97 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 1 2 2 97 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 5 4 4 80 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 8 5 5 72 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 7 6 6 72 GLISSON VANCE 13 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 6 7 7 72 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 9 8 8 65 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 10 9 9 63 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 4 DNF 10 41 PTAK WYATT 311 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 2 1 1 97 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 1 2 2 97 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 3 3 3 88 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 5 4 4 80 COFFEE SHAE 29 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 4 5 5 80 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 6 6 6 74 RAMSEY ANTHONY 9 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HON 8 7 7 68 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 7 DNF 8 35 PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125 B (12+) SUZ 3 DNF 3 44 BUCK AARON 25 125 C (12+) YAM 1 2 1 97 BADER COLE 5c 125 C (12+) HSK 3 1 2 94 THOMPSON JAMES 155 125 C (12+) KTM 4 3 3 85 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 2 6 4 84 NIGRIN CHUCKIE 285 125 C (12+) HON 5 4 5 80 NAIA JOSEPH 176 125 C (12+) KTM 6 5 6 76 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) KTM 7 7 7 70 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) SUZ 8 8 8 66 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 9 9 9 64 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) YAM 11 10 10 61 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125 C (12+) KTM 10 12 11 60 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) KTM 12 11 12 59 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 125 C (12+) YAM 13 13 13 56 GIAGNI DEMETRIO 821 125 C (12+) KTM 14 14 14 54 ANZELLOTTO MICHAEL 26 125 C (12+) YAM 15 15 15 52 SERES JR ADAM 117 125 C (12+) KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 RANDANELLA RICCI 89 250 A (16+) KTM 1 1 1 100 CARSTEN CORY 281 250 A (16+) SUZ 2 2 2 94 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 A (16+) KAW 3 3 3 88 CONGDON DANIEL 19/ 250 B (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 MESSLER SAM 244 250 B (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 B (12+) HSK 7 5 5 74 BURNS CODY 518 250 B (12+) KTM 8 6 6 70 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 B (12+) YAM 6 DNF 7 37 STAYTON AJ 110 250 B (12+) KTM 5 DNS 8 39 BADER COLE 53 250 C (12+) HSK 2 1 1 97 RANDANELLA TRAVIS 88 250 C (12+) HON 1 3 2 94 CROSS KASHON 201 250 C (12+) KAW 3 2 3 91 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 250 C (12+) YAM 5 4 4 80 BUCK AARON 25 250 C (12+) YAM 4 5 5 80 THOMPSON JAMES 155 250 C (12+) KTM 6 6 6 74 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) KAW 7 7 7 70 MARSH DAN 714 250 C (12+) YAM 9 10 8 63 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM 8 11 9 63 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) KTM 12 8 10 62 OAKES MICHAEL 144 250 C (12+) KTM 11 9 11 62 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 C (12+) YAM 10 12 12 60 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 C (12+) YAM 15 13 13 54 LEWIS REECE 234 250 C (12+) HON 14 16 14 52 BOYLAN JACK 311 250 C (12+) HSK 18 14 15 50 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) KTM 13 19 16 50 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 C (12+) HON 17 17 17 48 ERIKSSON ODIN 24/ 250 C (12+) YAM 20 15 18 47 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 250 C (12+) KTM 19 18 19 45 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON 22 20 20 40 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 250 C (12+) YAM 21 21 21 40 PINEDA LUIS 111x 250 C (12+) YAM 16 DNF 22 25 SANTOS PHOENIX 111 250 C (12+) YAM 23 22 23 37 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) KTM 24 24 24 34 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) KAW 26 23 25 33 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) HON 25 25 26 32 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open A (16+) SUZ 3 2 2 91 RANDANELLA RICCI 89 Open A (16+) KTM 2 3 3 91 CELLA LARRY 6 Open A (16+) KAW 5 4 4 80 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 Open A (16+) KAW 6 5 5 76 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) YAM 7 6 6 72 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) SUZ 8 7 7 68 DISTEFANO TALON 739 Open A (16+) YAM 4 DNF 8 41 CONGDON DANIEL 19 Open B (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 NOLAN RYAN 937 Open B (12+) KTM 5 2 2 86 BAKER, JR RONALD 921 Open B (12+) KTM 6 3 3 81 NYLANDER BILLY 519 Open B (12+) YAM 8 4 4 74 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 Open B (12+) SUZ 7 6 5 72 GUENTHER CHASE 89x Open B (12+) KTM 9 5 6 71 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open B (12+) YAM 2 DNF 7 47 STAYTON AJ 110 Open B (12+) KTM 3 DNF 8 44 MESSLER SAM 244 Open B (12+) YAM 4 DNF 9 41 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 Open B (12+) HON DNF 7 10 35 RANDANELLA TRAVIS 88 Open C (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 BADER COLE 53 Open C (12+) HSK 3 2 2 91 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 Open C (12+) YAM 2 3 3 91 ERNST JAMES 13 Open C (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) KAW 6 5 5 76 OAKES MICHAEL 144 Open C (12+) KTM 5 9 6 71 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open C (12+) YAM 8 7 7 68 WEHR LUCAS 40 Open C (12+) YAM 10 6 8 68 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) KTM 9 8 9 65 MARSH DAN 714 Open C (12+) YAM 7 12 10 64 BOYLAN JACK 311 Open C (12+) HSK 13 10 11 59 LEWIS REECE 234 Open C (12+) HON 12 11 12 59 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Open C (12+) HON 14 13 13 55 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Open C (12+) HON 11 DNF 14 30 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 3 2 2 91 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 2 3 3 91 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 4 4 4 82 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 5 5 5 78 WORTH CHASE 224 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 6 6 6 74 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 8 7 7 68 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 7 8 8 68 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 9 9 9 64 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 10 10 10 62 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 11 12 11 59 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON DNS 11 12 30 LORD JULIA 10 Mini Women Open (7-15) KAW 1 1 1 100 LORD EMILY 25 Mini Women Open (7-15) KAW 3 2 2 91 WELSH SAGE 611 Mini Women Open (7-15) YAM 2 3 3 91 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 1 2 1 97 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 3 1 2 94 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 2 3 3 91 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 MEINHART JESSE 323 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 5 2 2 86 KREADY SETH 127 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SUZ 4 4 3 82 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 6 3 4 81 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 3 7 5 79 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 8 5 6 72 GETZ GRANT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 9 6 7 69 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 11 8 8 63 GARDNER HUNTER 8/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 10 9 9 63 MESHEY MATTHEW 316/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 12 10 10 60 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 2 20 11 68 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 15 11 12 56 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 14 12 13 56 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 13 13 14 56 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 16 14 15 52 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 18 16 16 48 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 20 17 17 45 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 19 18 18 45 DUDLEY LIAM 115 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 24 15 19 43 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 23 19 20 40 ANZELLOTTO ANDREW 418 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 25 21 21 36 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 21 DNF 22 20 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 7 DNS 23 35 BECK JACKSON 1 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 17 DNS 24 24 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 22 DNS 25 19 MOIR GRIERE 69 85 12-15 B KTM 1 1 1 100 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85 12-15 B KTM 2 2 2 94 MEINHART JESSE 323 85 12-15 B KTM 3 3 3 88 WORTH CHASE 224 85 12-15 B YAM 5 5 4 78 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 85 12-15 B YAM 7 4 5 76 GIAGNI DEMETRIO 821 85 12-15 B KTM 6 6 6 74 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B HSK 4 9 7 73 GETZ GAVIN 21 85 12-15 B KAW 8 7 8 68 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 85 12-15 B KAW 9 8 9 65 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C KTM 2 1 1 97 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C KAW 1 2 2 97 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C YAM 3 4 3 85 ANZELLOTTO DANIEL 31 85 12-15 C YAM 5 5 4 78 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C KTM 8 3 5 77 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C KTM 6 6 6 74 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C HSK 7 7 7 70 WHITNEY PAIGE 117 85 12-15 C KAW 9 8 8 65 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KTM 10 9 9 63 CURTIN JORDAN 326 85 12-15 C YAM 11 10 10 61 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C KAW 4 DNF 11 41 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 85 9-11 B KTM 1 1 1 100 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 85 9-11 B KTM 2 2 2 94 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85 9-11 B KTM 3 4 3 85 KREADY SETH 127 85 9-11 B SUZ 5 3 4 83 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85 9-11 B YAM 4 5 5 80 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 85 9-11 B KTM 6 7 6 72 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85 9-11 B KAW 8 8 7 66 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 85 9-11 B KAW 7 9 8 67 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B YAM 12 6 9 66 LORD JULIA 10 85 9-11 B KAW 9 11 10 62 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85 9-11 B KTM 11 10 11 61 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85 9-11 B KTM 10 12 12 60 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85 9-11 C YAM 2 1 1 97 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C KTM 1 3 2 94 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85 9-11 C KAW 4 2 3 88 KELLY JACOB 55 85 9-11 C KTM 3 4 4 85 DUDLEY LIAM 115 85 9-11 C KTM 5 5 5 78 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C YAM 6 6 6 74 GILL STEVEN 318 85 9-11 C KAW 7 7 7 70 DE PINHO KEVYN 20 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 1 1 97 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 2 2 97 GETZ GRANT 28 65 B (7-11) KTM 4 3 3 85 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) YAM 3 4 4 85 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65 B (7-11) YAM 5 5 5 78 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) KTM 6 6 6 74 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 65 B (7-11) HSK 8 7 7 68 KELLY JACOB 55 65 B (7-11) KTM 7 9 8 67 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65 B (7-11) YAM 10 8 9 64 PAEZ AVERY 328 65 B (7-11) KAW 9 10 10 63 HENDRICKS III MARK 712 65 B (7-11) SUZ 11 11 11 60 CABAL IAN 117 65 C (7-11) HSK 1 1 1 100 TAVELLA ENEAS 50x 65 C (7-11) COB 2 2 2 94 BECK JACKSON 1 65 C (7-11) HSK 4 4 3 82 JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) KTM 3 5 4 83 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65 C (7-11) KTM 6 3 5 81 DELGADO JOHN 185 65 C (7-11) YAM 5 6 6 76 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) KTM 8 7 7 68 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) KTM 7 8 8 68 BERNAL TANNER 51 65 C (7-11) KTM 10 11 9 61 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65 C (7-11) KTM 9 12 10 61 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 13 9 11 60 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65 C (7-11) KTM 11 13 12 58 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 65 C (7-11) HSK 15 10 13 57 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) COB 12 15 14 55 PTAK WYATT 311 65 C (7-11) KTM 14 18 15 50 VERNON LIAM 155 65 C (7-11) KAW 19 14 16 49 GIAGNI JR JONATHAN 119 65 C (7-11) HSK 18 17 17 47 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 16 20 18 46 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28/ 65 C (7-11) KTM 21 16 19 45 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KTM 20 21 20 41 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) KTM 17 24 21 41 LORD EMILY 25 65 C (7-11) KAW 25 19 22 38 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) KTM 22 22 23 38 HARRISON LEVI 417x 65 C (7-11) KTM 23 23 24 36 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) KAW 24 25 25 33 DE PINHO KAYKY 5/ 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 JONES LELAND 38 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 2 2 2 94 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 3 3 3 88 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 5 4 4 80 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 8 5 5 72 GLISSON VANCE 13 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 7 6 6 72 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 9 7 7 67 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 6 10 8 68 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 10 8 9 64 CAMPBELL JOEL 934 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 11 9 10 62 LOPES ARTHUR 528 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM DNF 11 11 30 RHOADES LUKE 14 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 4 DNS 12 41 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 1 1 1 100 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 3 2 2 91 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 2 3 3 91 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 4 4 4 82 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 7 5 5 74 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 6 7 6 72 GLISSON VANCE 13 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 9 6 7 69 COFFEE SHAE 29 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 5 DNF 8 39 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 8 DNF 9 33 NIGRIN CHUCKIE 285 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 ZARKOSKI JOHN 610 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 4 4 4 82 CASCANTE JONATHAN 212 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 5 5 5 78 CARSTEN CORY 281 D6 College Boy (16-24) SUZ 1 1 1 100 NOVAK KYLE 909 D6 College Boy (16-24) HON 4 2 2 88 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 D6 College Boy (16-24) HON 2 DNS 3 47 GUENTHER CHASE 89 D6 College Boy (16-24) KTM 3 DNS 4 44 BADER COLE 5c D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro HSK 1 1 1 100 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro YAM 2 2 2 94 NAIA JOSEPH 176 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro KTM 3 3 3 88 FORD NICHOLAS 178 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro KTM 5 4 4 80 SNYDER RONNIE 318 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro KTM 4 5 5 80 MORGAN HUNTER 580 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro YAM 6 6 6 74 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro YAM 7 7 7 70 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 D6 25+ A/B YAM 1 1 1 100 HUNTER CHRIS 550 D6 25+ A/B KAW 2 2 2 94 CELLA LARRY 6 D6 25+ A/B KAW 4 3 3 85 MINOR JORDAN 151 D6 25+ A/B HON 7 4 4 76 BALDWIN JAMES 312 D6 25+ A/B HON 6 5 5 76 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 D6 25+ A/B YAM 5 6 6 76 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 D6 25+ A/B KAW 9 8 7 65 CLYMER ETHAN 93x D6 25+ A/B HON 8 9 8 65 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 D6 25+ A/B KAW 13 7 9 63 NYLANDER BILLY 519 D6 25+ A/B YAM 10 10 10 62 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 D6 25+ A/B KTM 11 11 11 60 DISTEFANO TALON 739 D6 25+ A/B YAM 3 DNF 12 44 BURNS CODY 518 D6 25+ A/B KTM 12 12 13 58 SPIES SCOTT 471 D6 25+ C YAM 2 1 1 97 ERNST JAMES 13 D6 25+ C YAM 1 2 2 97 CROSBY DANIEL 686 D6 25+ C HON 4 3 3 85 RUSH JARRED 121 D6 25+ C KTM 3 4 4 85 MCCLAIN JR HERBERT 87 D6 25+ C KTM 5 5 5 78 MADDEN DEREK 210 D6 25+ C YAM 7 6 6 72 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 D6 25+ C SUZ 6 7 7 72 HUNTER CHRIS 550 D6 30+ A KAW 1 1 1 100 CARSTEN BARRY 31 D6 30+ A SUZ 2 2 2 94 WELSH CHRIS 503 D6 30+ A SUZ 3 DNF 3 44 NOLAN RYAN 937 D6 30+ B KTM 1 1 1 100 LOPES EYDER 82 D6 30+ B HON 2 2 2 94 BALDWIN JAMES 312 D6 30+ B HON 3 3 3 88 CASHIN DONNIE 721 D6 30+ B KAW 4 4 4 82 MCPHERSON TIM 78 D6 30+ B YAM 6 5 5 76 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 D6 30+ B YAM 5 6 6 76 VEGA JORGE 4 D6 30+ B KTM 8 8 7 66 MINOR JAY 247 D6 30+ B KAW 12 7 8 64 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 D6 30+ B KTM 10 9 9 63 VEGA LUIS 29 D6 30+ B YAM 9 10 10 63 CONOVER BRIAN 322 D6 30+ B HSK 11 11 11 60 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 D6 30+ B HON 14 12 12 56 AGOSTA JR PETER 175 D6 30+ B KTM 13 14 13 55 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 D6 30+ B KAW 7 DNF 14 35 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 D6 30+ B KTM 15 13 15 54 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 607 D6 30+ B HON 16 DNF 16 25 MOSLAK JR SHAWN 656 D6 30+ B HON 17 DNF 17 24 KLEIN BEN 23 D6 30+ B HSK DNF DNF DNF 0 REIF RYAN 517 D6 30+ C YAM 1 2 1 97 SOUZA RICARDO 67 D6 30+ C KAW 4 1 2 91 CROSBY DANIEL 686 D6 30+ C HON 2 3 3 91 RUSH JARRED 121 D6 30+ C KTM 3 5 4 83 MCCLAIN JR HERBERT 87 D6 30+ C KTM 5 4 5 80 CARBERRY STEVE 1 D6 30+ C KAW 6 6 6 74 FERGUSON JEFF 154 D6 30+ C HON 7 7 7 70 POLK KELVIN 10 D6 30+ C SUZ 10 8 8 64 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 D6 30+ C SUZ 9 9 9 64 MADDEN DEREK 210 D6 30+ C YAM 8 10 10 64 FINKBEINER KEITH 58 D6 30+ C KAW 11 11 11 60 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 D6 30+ C KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 SMITH CHAD 29/ D6 35+ Open HSK 1 1 1 100 WELSH CHRIS 503 D6 35+ Open SUZ 2 2 2 94 LOPES EYDER 82 D6 35+ Open HON 3 3 3 88 VEGA LUIS 29 D6 35+ Open YAM 4 4 4 82 CONOVER BRIAN 322 D6 35+ Open HSK 6 5 5 76 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 D6 35+ Open KAW 5 6 6 76 WELSH III WAYNE 99 D6 35+ Open HON 7 7 7 70 DOS SANTOS KLEBER 67 D6 35+ Open KAW 8 8 8 66 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 D6 35+ Open KTM 9 9 9 64 CARSTEN BARRY 31 D6 40+ A SUZ 1 1 1 100 SMITH CHAD 29/ D6 40+ A HSK 2 2 2 94 QUINN ROBERT 235 D6 40+ A KTM 4 3 3 85 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 D6 40+ A KAW 3 4 4 85 ZOGHEB JOHN 11 D6 40+ A KTM 5 5 5 78 DOBBS JAMES 21 D6 40+ B SUZ 1 1 1 100 AGOSTA JR PETER 175 D6 40+ B KTM 2 2 2 94 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 D6 40+ B KAW 4 3 3 85 SEMDER BRIAN 26 D6 40+ B SUZ 3 4 4 85 HEGEMAN JOSEPH 92 D6 40+ B YAM 5 5 5 78 GROFF JEFFREY 385 D6 40+ B KAW 6 7 6 72 JACOBS RICHARD 607 D6 40+ B KAW 8 6 7 70 FINK DAVID 544 D6 40+ B YAM 7 8 8 68 HILARIO MARIO 51/ D6 40+ B KTM 9 DNF 9 32 HOVANCE JR KEN 56 D6 40+ C KAW 1 1 1 100 HOCK CHARLES 21 D6 40+ C KAW 2 2 2 94 FERGUSON JEFF 154 D6 40+ C HON 3 3 3 88 CARBERRY STEVE 1 D6 40+ C KAW 4 4 4 82 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 D6 40+ C KAW 5 5 5 78 GORDON JOHN 529 D6 40+ C YAM 6 6 6 74 MAGAR GRANT 131 D6 40+ C HON 8 7 7 68 NOVAK DAVID 930 D6 40+ C HON 7 9 8 67 FINKBEINER KEITH 58 D6 40+ C KAW 9 8 9 65 KASTLE RANDY 126 D6 40+ C YAM 10 10 10 62 PALE VINCENT 90 D6 40+ C HON 11 11 11 60 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 D6 45+ KAW 1 1 1 100 QUINN ROBERT 235 D6 45+ KTM 2 2 2 94 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 D6 45+ KAW 4 3 3 85 ZOGHEB JOHN 11 D6 45+ KTM 6 4 4 78 JANKE JIM 384 D6 45+ HSK 7 6 5 72 VOELL GREG 84 D6 45+ HSK 9 5 6 71 OBRIEN ALAN 106 D6 45+ YAM 5 10 7 70 DOBBS JAMES 21 D6 45+ SUZ 8 8 8 66 HILARIO MARIO 51/ D6 45+ KTM 11 9 9 62 KURTZ ROBERT 116 D6 45+ KTM 3 DNF 10 44 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 D6 45+ YAM DNF 7 11 35 PERZAN ALBERT 901 D6 45+ HON 10 DNF 12 31 CARSTEN BARRY 31 D6 50+ SUZ 1 1 1 100 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 D6 50+ KAW 2 2 2 94 ZOGHEB JOHN 11 D6 50+ KTM 4 3 3 85 KURTZ ROBERT 116 D6 50+ KTM 3 7 4 79 OBRIEN ALAN 106 D6 50+ YAM 7 4 5 76 VOELL GREG 84 D6 50+ HSK 6 5 6 76 HADDOW BRIAN 71 D6 50+ KTM 5 6 7 76 PERZAN ALBERT 901 D6 50+ HON 9 8 8 65 SEMDER BRIAN 26 D6 50+ SUZ 8 9 9 65 FINK DAVID 544 D6 50+ YAM 10 10 10 62 MAGAR GRANT 131 D6 50+ HON 11 11 11 60 HILARIO MARIO 51/ D6 50+ KTM 12 12 12 58 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 D6 50+ YAM DNS DNF DNF 0 HEGEMAN KATELYN 92 D6 Women (14+) YAM 1 1 1 100 HEGEMAN ALEXANDRA 210 D6 Women (14+) KTM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 38 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SOUTHAMPTON NJ KTM 2 1 1 97 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 1 2 2 97 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SHAMOKIN PA YAM 3 3 3 88 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 5 4 4 80 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 8 5 5 72 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 7 6 6 72 GLISSON VANCE 13 50 Limited Jr (4-6) WEST CHESTER PA KTM 6 7 7 72 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 9 8 8 65 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 10 9 9 63 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Limited Jr (4-6) STREET MD COB 4 DNF 10 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PTAK WYATT 311 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 2 1 1 97 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JACKSON NJ KTM 1 2 2 97 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50 Limited Sr (7-8) READING PA KTM 3 3 3 88 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KENILWORTH NJ KTM 5 4 4 80 COFFEE SHAE 29 50 Limited Sr (7-8) SHAMONG NJ COB 4 5 5 80 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 6 6 6 74 RAMSEY ANTHONY 9 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HON 8 7 7 68 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JOPPA MD KTM 7 DNF 8 35
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 125 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 2 2 94 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125 B (12+) TOMS RIVER NJ SUZ 3 DNF 3 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCK AARON 25 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD YAM 1 2 1 97 BADER COLE 5c 125 C (12+) QUAKERTOWN PA HSK 3 1 2 94 THOMPSON JAMES 155 125 C (12+) CHESAPEAKE CITY MD KTM 4 3 3 85 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 6 4 84 NIGRIN CHUCKIE 285 125 C (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD HON 5 4 5 80 NAIA JOSEPH 176 125 C (12+) BARNEGAT NJ KTM 6 5 6 76 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 7 7 7 70 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 8 8 8 66 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 9 9 9 64 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 11 10 10 61 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125 C (12+) KTM 10 12 11 60 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 12 11 12 59 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 125 C (12+) JOPPA MD YAM 13 13 13 56 GIAGNI DEMETRIO 821 125 C (12+) KTM 14 14 14 54 ANZELLOTTO MICHAEL 26 125 C (12+) YAM 15 15 15 52 SERES JR ADAM 117 125 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM DNF DNF DNF 0 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RANDANELLA RICCI 89 250 A (16+) MARLTON NJ KTM 1 1 1 100 CARSTEN CORY 281 250 A (16+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 2 2 94 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 A (16+) NUTLEY NJ KAW 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CONGDON DANIEL 19/ 250 B (12+) FOREST CITY PA KAW 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 3 3 3 88 MESSLER SAM 244 250 B (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ YAM 4 4 4 82 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 B (12+) MANCHESTER NJ HSK 7 5 5 74 BURNS CODY 518 250 B (12+) PINE GROVE PA KTM 8 6 6 70 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 B (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ YAM 6 DNF 7 37 STAYTON AJ 110 250 B (12+) SALFORD PA KTM 5 DNS 8 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BADER COLE 53 250 C (12+) QUAKERTOWN PA HSK 2 1 1 97 RANDANELLA TRAVIS 88 250 C (12+) MARLTON NJ HON 1 3 2 94 CROSS KASHON 201 250 C (12+) HAZLET NJ KAW 3 2 3 91 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 250 C (12+) YAM 5 4 4 80 BUCK AARON 25 250 C (12+) CHESTER MD YAM 4 5 5 80 THOMPSON JAMES 155 250 C (12+) CHESAPEAKE CITY MD KTM 6 6 6 74 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 7 7 7 70 MARSH DAN 714 250 C (12+) YAM 9 10 8 63 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 8 11 9 63 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 12 8 10 62 OAKES MICHAEL 144 250 C (12+) PRINCETON NJ KTM 11 9 11 62 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 C (12+) NEW TRIPOLI PA YAM 10 12 12 60 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 C (12+) SHOREHAM NY YAM 15 13 13 54 LEWIS REECE 234 250 C (12+) COPLAY PA HON 14 16 14 52 BOYLAN JACK 311 250 C (12+) HILLSBOROUGH NJ HSK 18 14 15 50 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 13 19 16 50 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 C (12+) SHAMONG NJ HON 17 17 17 48 ERIKSSON ODIN 24/ 250 C (12+) LANCASTER PA YAM 20 15 18 47 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 250 C (12+) KTM 19 18 19 45 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 22 20 20 40 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 250 C (12+) MONROE NJ YAM 21 21 21 40 PINEDA LUIS 111x 250 C (12+) YAM 16 DNF 22 25 SANTOS PHOENIX 111 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 23 22 23 37 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 24 24 24 34 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 26 23 25 33 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD HON 25 25 26 32 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open A (16+) JACKSON NJ YAM 1 1 1 100 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open A (16+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 3 2 2 91 RANDANELLA RICCI 89 Open A (16+) MARLTON NJ KTM 2 3 3 91 CELLA LARRY 6 Open A (16+) KAW 5 4 4 80 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 Open A (16+) NUTLEY NJ KAW 6 5 5 76 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) HARWOOD MD YAM 7 6 6 72 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) LUSBY MD SUZ 8 7 7 68 DISTEFANO TALON 739 Open A (16+) CINNAMINSON NJ YAM 4 DNF 8 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CONGDON DANIEL 19 Open B (12+) FOREST CITY PA KAW 1 1 1 100 NOLAN RYAN 937 Open B (12+) PHOENIXVILLE PA KTM 5 2 2 86 BAKER, JR RONALD 921 Open B (12+) BIRDSBORO PA KTM 6 3 3 81 NYLANDER BILLY 519 Open B (12+) WHITING NJ YAM 8 4 4 74 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 Open B (12+) MANCHESTER NJ SUZ 7 6 5 72 GUENTHER CHASE 89x Open B (12+) BERNVILLE PA KTM 9 5 6 71 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open B (12+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ YAM 2 DNF 7 47 STAYTON AJ 110 Open B (12+) SALFORD PA KTM 3 DNF 8 44 MESSLER SAM 244 Open B (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ YAM 4 DNF 9 41 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 Open B (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ HON DNF 7 10 35
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RANDANELLA TRAVIS 88 Open C (12+) MARLTON NJ HON 1 1 1 100 BADER COLE 53 Open C (12+) QUAKERTOWN PA HSK 3 2 2 91 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 Open C (12+) PRINCETON NJ YAM 2 3 3 91 ERNST JAMES 13 Open C (12+) WEST BERLIN NJ YAM 4 4 4 82 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 6 5 5 76 OAKES MICHAEL 144 Open C (12+) PRINCETON NJ KTM 5 9 6 71 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open C (12+) SHOREHAM NY YAM 8 7 7 68 WEHR LUCAS 40 Open C (12+) NEW TRIPOLI PA YAM 10 6 8 68 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 9 8 9 65 MARSH DAN 714 Open C (12+) YAM 7 12 10 64 BOYLAN JACK 311 Open C (12+) HILLSBOROUGH NJ HSK 13 10 11 59 LEWIS REECE 234 Open C (12+) COPLAY PA HON 12 11 12 59 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Open C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 14 13 13 55 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Open C (12+) WARSAW VA HON 11 DNF 14 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 2 (12-16) RANDALLSTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 3 2 2 91 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 2 3 3 91 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 2 (12-16) FRANKLINVILLE NJ KTM 4 4 4 82 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 2 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 5 5 5 78 WORTH CHASE 224 Supermini 2 (12-16) DOWNINGTOWN PA KAW 6 6 6 74 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 8 7 7 68 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 7 8 8 68 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Supermini 2 (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ HON 9 9 9 64 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 10 10 10 62 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 11 12 11 59 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 2 (12-16) HOLLYWOOD MD HON DNS 11 12 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Mini Women Open (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LORD JULIA 10 Mini Women Open (7-15) HAMMONTON NJ KAW 1 1 1 100 LORD EMILY 25 Mini Women Open (7-15) HAMMONTON NJ KAW 3 2 2 91 WELSH SAGE 611 Mini Women Open (7-15) DARLINGTON MD YAM 2 3 3 91
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Mini Women Support (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 1 2 1 97 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 3 1 2 94 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) CHESTER MD KAW 2 3 3 91
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COLLEGEVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 100 MEINHART JESSE 323 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) FRANKLINVILLE NJ KTM 5 2 2 86 KREADY SETH 127 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MANHEIM PA SUZ 4 4 3 82 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 6 3 4 81 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) READING PA KTM 3 7 5 79 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) FORT DIX NJ HSK 8 5 6 72 GETZ GRANT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CHATSWORTH NJ KTM 9 6 7 69 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 11 8 8 63 GARDNER HUNTER 8/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MILLVILLE NJ YAM 10 9 9 63 MESHEY MATTHEW 316/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HONEY BROOK PA YAM 12 10 10 60 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LOTHIAN MD KTM 2 20 11 68 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 15 11 12 56 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 14 12 13 56 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MORRISTOWN NJ KAW 13 13 14 56 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 16 14 15 52 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA KAW 18 16 16 48 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 20 17 17 45 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA HSK 19 18 18 45 DUDLEY LIAM 115 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) NEWTOWN PA KTM 24 15 19 43 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 23 19 20 40 ANZELLOTTO ANDREW 418 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 25 21 21 36 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 21 DNF 22 20 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LANGHORNE PA KTM 7 DNS 23 35 BECK JACKSON 1 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 17 DNS 24 24 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28/ Jr Mini 2 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 22 DNS 25 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOIR GRIERE 69 85 12-15 B RANDALLSTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 100 NAIA JOSEPH 176 85 12-15 B BARNEGAT NJ KTM 2 2 2 94 MEINHART JESSE 323 85 12-15 B FRANKLINVILLE NJ KTM 3 3 3 88 WORTH CHASE 224 85 12-15 B DOWNINGTOWN PA YAM 5 5 4 78 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 85 12-15 B HONEY BROOK PA YAM 7 4 5 76 GIAGNI DEMETRIO 821 85 12-15 B KTM 6 6 6 74 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B FOREST HILL MD HSK 4 9 7 73 GETZ GAVIN 21 85 12-15 B CHATSWORTH NJ KAW 8 7 8 68 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 85 12-15 B PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA KAW 9 8 9 65
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 2 1 1 97 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C WHITEFORD MD KAW 1 2 2 97 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C PASADENA MD YAM 3 4 3 85 ANZELLOTTO DANIEL 31 85 12-15 C YAM 5 5 4 78 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C MANASSAS VA KTM 8 3 5 77 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 6 6 6 74 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C VIENNA VA HSK 7 7 7 70 WHITNEY PAIGE 117 85 12-15 C BALTIMORE MD KAW 9 8 8 65 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 10 9 9 63 CURTIN JORDAN 326 85 12-15 C GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 11 10 10 61 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 4 DNF 11 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 85 9-11 B COLLEGEVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 100 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 85 9-11 B READING PA KTM 2 2 2 94 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85 9-11 B LANGHORNE PA KTM 3 4 3 85 KREADY SETH 127 85 9-11 B MANHEIM PA SUZ 5 3 4 83 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85 9-11 B YAM 4 5 5 80 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 85 9-11 B LOTHIAN MD KTM 6 7 6 72 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85 9-11 B KAW 8 8 7 66 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 85 9-11 B CAMPBELL HALL NY KAW 7 9 8 67 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B INDIANA PA YAM 12 6 9 66 LORD JULIA 10 85 9-11 B HAMMONTON NJ KAW 9 11 10 62 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85 9-11 B STOCKHOLM NJ KTM 11 10 11 61 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85 9-11 B TOMS RIVER NJ KTM 10 12 12 60
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85 9-11 C TURNERSVILLE NJ YAM 2 1 1 97 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 1 3 2 94 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85 9-11 C MORRISTOWN NJ KAW 4 2 3 88 KELLY JACOB 55 85 9-11 C HELLERTOWN PA KTM 3 4 4 85 DUDLEY LIAM 115 85 9-11 C NEWTOWN PA KTM 5 5 5 78 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 6 6 6 74 GILL STEVEN 318 85 9-11 C HANOVER MD KAW 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE PINHO KEVYN 20 65 B (7-11) BENSALEM PA KTM 2 1 1 97 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 2 2 97 GETZ GRANT 28 65 B (7-11) CHATSWORTH NJ KTM 4 3 3 85 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 3 4 4 85 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65 B (7-11) MILLVILLE NJ YAM 5 5 5 78 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 6 6 6 74 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 65 B (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 8 7 7 68 KELLY JACOB 55 65 B (7-11) HELLERTOWN PA KTM 7 9 8 67 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65 B (7-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ YAM 10 8 9 64 PAEZ AVERY 328 65 B (7-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA KAW 9 10 10 63 HENDRICKS III MARK 712 65 B (7-11) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ SUZ 11 11 11 60
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 65 C (7-11) FORT DIX NJ HSK 1 1 1 100 TAVELLA ENEAS 50x 65 C (7-11) CAMPBELL HALL NY COB 2 2 2 94 BECK JACKSON 1 65 C (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 4 4 3 82 JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 3 5 4 83 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65 C (7-11) JACKSON NJ KTM 6 3 5 81 DELGADO JOHN 185 65 C (7-11) STATEN ISLAND NY YAM 5 6 6 76 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 8 7 7 68 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 7 8 8 68 BERNAL TANNER 51 65 C (7-11) JACKSON NJ KTM 10 11 9 61 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65 C (7-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 9 12 10 61 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 13 9 11 60 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65 C (7-11) KINZERS PA KTM 11 13 12 58 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 65 C (7-11) TEMPLE HILLS MD HSK 15 10 13 57 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 12 15 14 55 PTAK WYATT 311 65 C (7-11) KTM 14 18 15 50 VERNON LIAM 155 65 C (7-11) UNION BEACH NJ KAW 19 14 16 49 GIAGNI JR JONATHAN 119 65 C (7-11) HSK 18 17 17 47 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 16 20 18 46 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28/ 65 C (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 21 16 19 45 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 20 21 20 41 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 17 24 21 41 LORD EMILY 25 65 C (7-11) HAMMONTON NJ KAW 25 19 22 38 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 22 22 23 38 HARRISON LEVI 417x 65 C (7-11) DENTON MD KTM 23 23 24 36 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 24 25 25 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE PINHO KAYKY 5/ 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) BENSALEM PA COB 1 1 1 100 JONES LELAND 38 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SOUTHAMPTON NJ KTM 2 2 2 94 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 3 3 3 88 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHAMOKIN PA COB 5 4 4 80 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 8 5 5 72 GLISSON VANCE 13 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) WEST CHESTER PA KTM 7 6 6 72 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 9 7 7 67 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 6 10 8 68 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) HAMILTON NJ COB 10 8 9 64 CAMPBELL JOEL 934 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 11 9 10 62 LOPES ARTHUR 528 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM DNF 11 11 30 RHOADES LUKE 14 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) STREET MD YAM 4 DNS 12 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 50 B Limited (4-8) JACKSON NJ KTM 1 1 1 100 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 50 B Limited (4-8) KENILWORTH NJ KTM 3 2 2 91 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50 B Limited (4-8) READING PA KTM 2 3 3 91 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 4 4 4 82 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 B Limited (4-8) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 7 5 5 74 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) JOPPA MD KTM 6 7 6 72 GLISSON VANCE 13 50 B Limited (4-8) WEST CHESTER PA KTM 9 6 7 69 COFFEE SHAE 29 50 B Limited (4-8) SHAMONG NJ COB 5 DNF 8 39 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 B Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB 8 DNF 9 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE 285 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 2 2 2 94 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 3 3 3 88 ZARKOSKI JOHN 610 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 4 4 4 82 CASCANTE JONATHAN 212 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) TRENTON NJ YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 College Boy (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 281 D6 College Boy (16-24) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 NOVAK KYLE 909 D6 College Boy (16-24) MACUNGIE PA HON 4 2 2 88 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 D6 College Boy (16-24) NEW EGYPT NJ HON 2 DNS 3 47 GUENTHER CHASE 89 D6 College Boy (16-24) BERNVILLE PA KTM 3 DNS 4 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BADER COLE 5c D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro QUAKERTOWN PA HSK 1 1 1 100 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro YAM 2 2 2 94 NAIA JOSEPH 176 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro BARNEGAT NJ KTM 3 3 3 88 FORD NICHOLAS 178 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 5 4 4 80 SNYDER RONNIE 318 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro LEHIGHTON PA KTM 4 5 5 80 MORGAN HUNTER 580 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro LAMPETER PA YAM 6 6 6 74 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 D6 School Boy 1 (12-17) 2-stro LANCASTER PA YAM 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 25+ A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 D6 25+ A/B JACKSON NJ YAM 1 1 1 100 HUNTER CHRIS 550 D6 25+ A/B SWARTHMORE PA KAW 2 2 2 94 CELLA LARRY 6 D6 25+ A/B KAW 4 3 3 85 MINOR JORDAN 151 D6 25+ A/B OXFORD PA HON 7 4 4 76 BALDWIN JAMES 312 D6 25+ A/B NEPTUNE CITY NJ HON 6 5 5 76 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 D6 25+ A/B LITTLE EGG HARB NJ YAM 5 6 6 76 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 D6 25+ A/B CHADDS FORD PA KAW 9 8 7 65 CLYMER ETHAN 93x D6 25+ A/B QUAKERTOWN PA HON 8 9 8 65 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 D6 25+ A/B TOMS RIVER NJ KAW 13 7 9 63 NYLANDER BILLY 519 D6 25+ A/B WHITING NJ YAM 10 10 10 62 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 D6 25+ A/B SHOREHAM NY KTM 11 11 11 60 DISTEFANO TALON 739 D6 25+ A/B CINNAMINSON NJ YAM 3 DNF 12 44 BURNS CODY 518 D6 25+ A/B PINE GROVE PA KTM 12 12 13 58
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 25+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SPIES SCOTT 471 D6 25+ C YAM 2 1 1 97 ERNST JAMES 13 D6 25+ C WEST BERLIN NJ YAM 1 2 2 97 CROSBY DANIEL 686 D6 25+ C READING PA HON 4 3 3 85 RUSH JARRED 121 D6 25+ C LANSDALE PA KTM 3 4 4 85 MCCLAIN JR HERBERT 87 D6 25+ C NOTTINGHAM PA KTM 5 5 5 78 MADDEN DEREK 210 D6 25+ C WEST CHESTER PA YAM 7 6 6 72 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 D6 25+ C NORRISTOWN PA SUZ 6 7 7 72
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 30+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUNTER CHRIS 550 D6 30+ A SWARTHMORE PA KAW 1 1 1 100 CARSTEN BARRY 31 D6 30+ A BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 2 2 94 WELSH CHRIS 503 D6 30+ A DARLINGTON MD SUZ 3 DNF 3 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN RYAN 937 D6 30+ B PHOENIXVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 100 LOPES EYDER 82 D6 30+ B WEST LONG BRANC NJ HON 2 2 2 94 BALDWIN JAMES 312 D6 30+ B NEPTUNE CITY NJ HON 3 3 3 88 CASHIN DONNIE 721 D6 30+ B POINT PLEASANT NJ KAW 4 4 4 82 MCPHERSON TIM 78 D6 30+ B PORT ANGELES WA YAM 6 5 5 76 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 D6 30+ B ORELAND PA YAM 5 6 6 76 VEGA JORGE 4 D6 30+ B BELLEVILLE NJ KTM 8 8 7 66 MINOR JAY 247 D6 30+ B WEST GROVE PA KAW 12 7 8 64 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 D6 30+ B SHOREHAM NY KTM 10 9 9 63 VEGA LUIS 29 D6 30+ B BOUND BROOK NJ YAM 9 10 10 63 CONOVER BRIAN 322 D6 30+ B PERKASIE PA HSK 11 11 11 60 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 D6 30+ B TRENTON NJ HON 14 12 12 56 AGOSTA JR PETER 175 D6 30+ B STANHOPE NJ KTM 13 14 13 55 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 D6 30+ B CHADDS FORD PA KAW 7 DNF 14 35 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 D6 30+ B ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 15 13 15 54 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 607 D6 30+ B ALLENTOWN NJ HON 16 DNF 16 25 MOSLAK JR SHAWN 656 D6 30+ B PALMYRA PA HON 17 DNF 17 24 KLEIN BEN 23 D6 30+ B HONEY BROOK PA HSK DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REIF RYAN 517 D6 30+ C WANTAGH NY YAM 1 2 1 97 SOUZA RICARDO 67 D6 30+ C BOCA RATON FL KAW 4 1 2 91 CROSBY DANIEL 686 D6 30+ C READING PA HON 2 3 3 91 RUSH JARRED 121 D6 30+ C LANSDALE PA KTM 3 5 4 83 MCCLAIN JR HERBERT 87 D6 30+ C NOTTINGHAM PA KTM 5 4 5 80 CARBERRY STEVE 1 D6 30+ C CARLISLE PA KAW 6 6 6 74 FERGUSON JEFF 154 D6 30+ C WARMINSTER PA HON 7 7 7 70 POLK KELVIN 10 D6 30+ C SUZ 10 8 8 64 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241 D6 30+ C NORRISTOWN PA SUZ 9 9 9 64 MADDEN DEREK 210 D6 30+ C WEST CHESTER PA YAM 8 10 10 64 FINKBEINER KEITH 58 D6 30+ C BREINIGSVILLE PA KAW 11 11 11 60 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 D6 30+ C TOMS RIVER NJ KAW DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 35+ Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH CHAD 29/ D6 35+ Open JACKSON NJ HSK 1 1 1 100 WELSH CHRIS 503 D6 35+ Open DARLINGTON MD SUZ 2 2 2 94 LOPES EYDER 82 D6 35+ Open WEST LONG BRANC NJ HON 3 3 3 88 VEGA LUIS 29 D6 35+ Open BOUND BROOK NJ YAM 4 4 4 82 CONOVER BRIAN 322 D6 35+ Open PERKASIE PA HSK 6 5 5 76 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 D6 35+ Open POINT PLEASANT NJ KAW 5 6 6 76 WELSH III WAYNE 99 D6 35+ Open DARLINGTON MD HON 7 7 7 70 DOS SANTOS KLEBER 67 D6 35+ Open BENSALEM PA KAW 8 8 8 66 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 D6 35+ Open ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 9 9 9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 40+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 D6 40+ A BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 SMITH CHAD 29/ D6 40+ A JACKSON NJ HSK 2 2 2 94 QUINN ROBERT 235 D6 40+ A SPOTSWOOD NJ KTM 4 3 3 85 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 D6 40+ A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ KAW 3 4 4 85 ZOGHEB JOHN 11 D6 40+ A WAYNE NJ KTM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOBBS JAMES 21 D6 40+ B CARLISLE PA SUZ 1 1 1 100 AGOSTA JR PETER 175 D6 40+ B STANHOPE NJ KTM 2 2 2 94 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 D6 40+ B MYERSTOWN PA KAW 4 3 3 85 SEMDER BRIAN 26 D6 40+ B CARLISLE PA SUZ 3 4 4 85 HEGEMAN JOSEPH 92 D6 40+ B NEW RINGGOLD PA YAM 5 5 5 78 GROFF JEFFREY 385 D6 40+ B myerstown pa KAW 6 7 6 72 JACOBS RICHARD 607 D6 40+ B BRICK NJ KAW 8 6 7 70 FINK DAVID 544 D6 40+ B LANSDALE PA YAM 7 8 8 68 HILARIO MARIO 51/ D6 40+ B CIRCLEVILLE NY KTM 9 DNF 9 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOVANCE JR KEN 56 D6 40+ C BISHOPVILLE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 HOCK CHARLES 21 D6 40+ C HARRISBURG PA KAW 2 2 2 94 FERGUSON JEFF 154 D6 40+ C WARMINSTER PA HON 3 3 3 88 CARBERRY STEVE 1 D6 40+ C CARLISLE PA KAW 4 4 4 82 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 D6 40+ C TOMS RIVER NJ KAW 5 5 5 78 GORDON JOHN 529 D6 40+ C NEW HYDE PARK NY YAM 6 6 6 74 MAGAR GRANT 131 D6 40+ C MOUNT JOY PA HON 8 7 7 68 NOVAK DAVID 930 D6 40+ C MACUNGIE PA HON 7 9 8 67 FINKBEINER KEITH 58 D6 40+ C BREINIGSVILLE PA KAW 9 8 9 65 KASTLE RANDY 126 D6 40+ C GILBERTSVILLE PA YAM 10 10 10 62 PALE VINCENT 90 D6 40+ C FAIRLESS HILLS PA HON 11 11 11 60
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 D6 45+ MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ KAW 1 1 1 100 QUINN ROBERT 235 D6 45+ SPOTSWOOD NJ KTM 2 2 2 94 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 D6 45+ POINT PLEASANT NJ KAW 4 3 3 85 ZOGHEB JOHN 11 D6 45+ WAYNE NJ KTM 6 4 4 78 JANKE JIM 384 D6 45+ CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 7 6 5 72 VOELL GREG 84 D6 45+ LEESBURG VA HSK 9 5 6 71 OBRIEN ALAN 106 D6 45+ NEW HYDE PARK NY YAM 5 10 7 70 DOBBS JAMES 21 D6 45+ CARLISLE PA SUZ 8 8 8 66 HILARIO MARIO 51/ D6 45+ CIRCLEVILLE NY KTM 11 9 9 62 KURTZ ROBERT 116 D6 45+ BELMAR NJ KTM 3 DNF 10 44 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 D6 45+ BELLPORT NY YAM DNF 7 11 35 PERZAN ALBERT 901 D6 45+ WHITESTONE NY HON 10 DNF 12 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 D6 50+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 D6 50+ MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ KAW 2 2 2 94 ZOGHEB JOHN 11 D6 50+ WAYNE NJ KTM 4 3 3 85 KURTZ ROBERT 116 D6 50+ BELMAR NJ KTM 3 7 4 79 OBRIEN ALAN 106 D6 50+ NEW HYDE PARK NY YAM 7 4 5 76 VOELL GREG 84 D6 50+ LEESBURG VA HSK 6 5 6 76 HADDOW BRIAN 71 D6 50+ NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ KTM 5 6 7 76 PERZAN ALBERT 901 D6 50+ WHITESTONE NY HON 9 8 8 65 SEMDER BRIAN 26 D6 50+ CARLISLE PA SUZ 8 9 9 65 FINK DAVID 544 D6 50+ LANSDALE PA YAM 10 10 10 62 MAGAR GRANT 131 D6 50+ MOUNT JOY PA HON 11 11 11 60 HILARIO MARIO 51/ D6 50+ CIRCLEVILLE NY KTM 12 12 12 58 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 D6 50+ BELLPORT NY YAM DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/8/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: D6 Women (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEGEMAN KATELYN 92 D6 Women (14+) NEW RINGGOLD PA YAM 1 1 1 100 HEGEMAN ALEXANDRA 210 D6 Women (14+) NEW RINGGOLD PA KTM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False