Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 3 3 3 88 CAMPBELL JOEL 934 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 4 5 4 80 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 6 4 5 78 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 5 6 6 76 FLUHART KATE 1 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 7 7 7 70 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 8 8 8 66 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 1 1 1 100 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 2 2 2 94 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 3 3 3 88 KIDD AVA 105 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 4 DNS 4 41 VOELL GREG 84 125 A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) KTM 2 1 1 97 VITO ZACH 41 125 B (12+) KTM 1 DNS 2 50 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 BUCK AARON 25 125 C (12+) YAM 2 1 1 97 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 125 C (12+) YAM 1 2 2 97 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117 125 C (12+) KTM 6 4 4 78 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) SUZ 4 6 5 78 WILSON KARIE 75 125 C (12+) YAM 7 5 6 74 DOUGLAS RYAN 19/ 125 C (12+) YAM 5 8 7 72 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 8 7 8 68 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) YAM 9 9 9 64 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) YAM 10 10 10 62 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) KTM 11 11 11 60 MESSINGER COLBY 16 125 C (12+) YAM 12 12 12 58 LYON BLAKE 923 125 C (12+) YAM 13 13 13 56 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) YAM 14 14 14 54 PARKER ZACKARY 525 125 C (12+) YAM 15 15 15 52 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) YAM 16 16 16 50 KING HUNTER 19 125 C (12+) KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 RUNKLES JACOB 270 250 A (16+) KTM 1 1 1 100 CARSTEN CORY 281 250 A (16+) SUZ 2 3 2 91 GROVES CODY 51 250 A (16+) SUZ 4 2 3 88 LACORE JR MICHAEL 75 250 A (16+) KTM 3 4 4 85 STITH TODD 94 250 A (16+) YAM 5 5 5 78 WERNIG ANNIE 511 250 A (16+) HON 8 6 6 70 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 A (16+) KAW 7 7 7 70 ELWOOD DEREK 63 250 A (16+) KTM 6 DNF 8 37 ROGERS JACK 1 250 B (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B (12+) KAW 2 2 2 94 VITO ZACH 41 250 B (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 MCCALLISTER NATHAN 134 250 B (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 B (12+) HSK 5 5 5 78 MUMPOWER JAKE 63 250 B (12+) KTM 6 6 6 74 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) KTM 7 7 7 70 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 250 B (12+) HON 8 8 8 66 TINGLE DONALD 928 250 B (12+) KAW 10 9 9 63 GAGLIARDO CARLO 320 250 B (12+) YAM 9 DNS 10 32 MORRIS JOSHUA 414 250 B (12+) YAM 11 DNS 11 30 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 BOOTH MADDISON 521 250 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 BUCK AARON 25 250 C (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) KAW 3 3 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) KTM 4 4 4 82 DOUGLAS RYAN 19/ 250 C (12+) YAM 6 5 5 76 WILSON KARIE 52 250 C (12+) KAW 5 6 6 76 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM 8 7 7 68 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) KTM 9 8 8 65 FESTA JOHN 843 250 C (12+) KAW 7 13 9 63 MORRISON DERRICK 12 250 C (12+) YAM 12 9 10 61 MORGAN ROBERT 77 250 C (12+) HON 11 10 11 61 LYON BLAKE 923 250 C (12+) HON 10 11 12 61 PARKER ZACKARY 525 250 C (12+) YAM 17 12 13 53 CAMPBELL ZACH 69 250 C (12+) KTM 15 16 14 51 MESSINGER COLBY 16 250 C (12+) YAM 14 18 15 50 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON 13 19 16 50 SANTOS PHOENIX 111 250 C (12+) YAM 18 15 17 49 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) KAW 16 17 18 49 GRUBBS JESSE 94 250 C (12+) HON 22 14 19 46 ABELL COREY 22 250 C (12+) SUZ 20 20 20 42 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) HON 19 21 21 42 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) KTM 21 22 22 39 TERRY KENNETH 991 250 C (12+) HON 23 DNS 23 18 RUNKLES JACOB 270 Open A (16+) KTM 1 1 1 100 GROVES CODY 202 Open A (16+) SUZ 3 2 2 91 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open A (16+) SUZ 2 3 3 91 CLARK SCOTT 465 Open A (16+) YAM 4 4 4 82 LENNON MICHAEL 38 Open A (16+) YAM 6 5 5 76 LACORE JR MICHAEL 75/ Open A (16+) KTM 5 6 6 76 MERCER MARK 221 Open A (16+) HON 7 7 7 70 HUGNEY BRANDON 222 Open A (16+) KAW 8 8 8 66 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Open A (16+) KAW 11 9 9 62 WERNIG CHARLES 511 Open A (16+) HON 10 10 10 62 FORBES RICKY 75 Open A (16+) YAM 12 12 11 58 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Open A (16+) HON 13 13 12 56 MCKAY ERIC 878 Open A (16+) YAM 9 20 13 53 ELWOOD DEREK 63 Open A (16+) KTM 19 11 14 52 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 308 Open A (16+) KTM 17 14 15 51 BEAR AUSTIN 944 Open A (16+) HSK 16 15 16 51 BELOTTI JACOB 73 Open A (16+) KTM 15 18 17 49 ANDERSON PATRICK 88 Open A (16+) YAM 14 19 18 49 GRIFFIN CODY 965 Open A (16+) YAM 18 16 19 48 STEWART ALASDAIR 38/ Open A (16+) YAM 20 17 20 45 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 Open A (16+) KAW 21 21 21 40 DONOHUE MICHAEL 51 Open A (16+) YAM 22 22 22 38 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) YAM 23 23 23 36 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) SUZ 24 24 24 34 ROGERS JACK 1 Open B (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open B (12+) KAW 2 2 2 94 TINGLE DONALD 928 Open B (12+) YAM 6 3 3 81 MCCALLISTER NATHAN 134 Open B (12+) YAM 3 DNS 4 44 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 24 Open B (12+) HON 4 DNS 5 41 GAGLIARDO CARLO 320 Open B (12+) YAM 5 DNS 6 39 HAINES TYLER 916 Open B (12+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 GUY NATHAN 71 Open C (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 BOOTH MADDISON 521 Open C (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 KING HUNTER 19 Open C (12+) KTM 4 3 3 85 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) KAW 3 4 4 85 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) KTM 6 5 5 76 FESTA JOHN 843 Open C (12+) KAW 7 6 6 72 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) YAM 8 7 7 68 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Open C (12+) HON 9 8 8 65 SCHUMAN KYLER 1 Open C (12+) HON DNF 10 9 31 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Open C (12+) KTM 5 DNS 10 39 SWEENEY DJ 729 Open C (12+) HON DNS 9 11 32 ABELL COREY 22 Open C (12+) SUZ 10 DNS 12 31 MAYES JOSEPH 36 Open D (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 2 2 2 94 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 3 3 3 88 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 4 4 4 82 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 5 5 5 78 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 7 6 6 72 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 6 8 7 70 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 8 7 8 68 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 9 9 9 64 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 2 1 1 97 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 1 2 2 97 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 3 3 3 88 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 BILYEU LANDON 25 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 2 3 2 91 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 4 2 3 88 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 3 4 4 85 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 5 5 5 78 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 6 6 6 74 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 7 7 7 70 FLUHART DANIEL 226 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 10 10 8 62 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 13 8 9 61 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 12 9 10 61 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 11 11 11 60 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 9 13 12 60 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 15 12 13 55 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 8 DNF 14 33 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 16 14 15 52 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 14 16 16 52 GIBSON CARTER 175 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 17 15 17 50 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 85 12-15 B KTM 1 1 1 100 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B HSK 2 2 2 94 SMITH JR ANTHONY 314 85 12-15 B KAW 3 3 3 88 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C KTM 2 1 1 97 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C KAW 1 2 2 97 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C YAM 4 3 3 85 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C KTM 3 4 4 85 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C KAW 6 5 5 76 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C HSK 8 6 6 70 WHITNEY PAIGE 117 85 12-15 C KAW 7 7 7 70 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C KTM 5 11 8 69 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 85 12-15 C YAM 9 9 9 64 LING CLAY 3 85 12-15 C HON 11 8 10 63 CURTIN JORDAN 326 85 12-15 C YAM 12 10 11 60 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KTM 10 12 12 60 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B YAM 1 1 1 100 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C KTM 1 1 1 100 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C KAW 2 2 2 94 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C KAW 3 3 3 88 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C YAM 4 4 4 82 GILL STEVEN 318 85 9-11 C KAW 5 5 5 78 TOMLIN CAYLEB 10 85 9-11 C KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) YAM 2 1 1 97 BILYEU LANDON 25 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 2 2 97 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) KTM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 65 B (7-11) HSK 4 4 4 82 JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) KTM 5 2 2 86 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) KTM 4 3 3 85 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 6 4 4 78 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) COB 7 5 5 74 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 65 C (7-11) HSK 3 10 6 75 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) COB 9 6 7 69 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 8 7 8 68 BECK JACKSON 951 65 C (7-11) HSK 2 13 9 75 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) KTM 11 8 10 63 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) KAW 10 9 11 63 HARRISON LEVI 417x 65 C (7-11) HSK 14 11 12 57 CAHILL TRAVIS 415 65 C (7-11) KTM 13 12 13 57 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KTM 16 14 14 52 GIBSON CARTER 175 65 C (7-11) KTM 15 15 15 52 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) KTM 12 DNF 16 29 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 1 2 1 97 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 3 1 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 2 3 3 91 RAMSEY ANTHONY 9 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) HON 5 4 4 80 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 4 5 5 80 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 6 6 6 74 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 7 DNF 7 35 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 2 1 1 97 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 1 2 2 97 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 3 3 3 88 KIDD AVA 105 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 4 DNS 4 41 HOUSER STEVEN 531 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) HON 2 2 2 94 YOWELL TREY 24 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) KTM 3 DNS 3 44 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) YAM 4 DNS 4 41 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 GUY NATHAN 71 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 4 2 2 88 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 2 4 4 88 WILSON KARIE 52 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 5 5 5 78 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 6 6 6 74 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 8 7 7 68 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 7 8 8 68 RAMSEY BRYAN 233 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 9 9 9 64 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Limited Jr (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 3 3 3 88 CAMPBELL JOEL 934 50 Limited Jr (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 4 5 4 80 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 6 4 5 78 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 5 6 6 76 FLUHART KATE 1 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 7 7 7 70 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Limited Jr (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 8 8 8 66
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 1 1 100 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 2 2 2 94 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) PARTLOW VA HSK 3 3 3 88 KIDD AVA 105 50 Limited Sr (7-8) LOTHIAN MD KTM 4 DNS 4 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 125 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOELL GREG 84 125 A (16+) LEESBURG VA YAM 1 1 1 100 PLANK STEPHEN 719 125 A (16+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 2 1 1 97 VITO ZACH 41 125 B (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 1 DNS 2 50 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCK AARON 25 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD YAM 2 1 1 97 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 125 C (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD YAM 1 2 2 97 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 3 3 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117 125 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 6 4 4 78 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 4 6 5 78 WILSON KARIE 75 125 C (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA YAM 7 5 6 74 DOUGLAS RYAN 19/ 125 C (12+) OWINGS MD YAM 5 8 7 72 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 8 7 8 68 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 9 9 9 64 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 10 10 10 62 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 11 11 11 60 MESSINGER COLBY 16 125 C (12+) ORANGE VA YAM 12 12 12 58 LYON BLAKE 923 125 C (12+) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 13 13 13 56 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 14 14 14 54 PARKER ZACKARY 525 125 C (12+) WILLARDS MD YAM 15 15 15 52 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 16 16 16 50 KING HUNTER 19 125 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 250 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RUNKLES JACOB 270 250 A (16+) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 CARSTEN CORY 281 250 A (16+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 3 2 91 GROVES CODY 51 250 A (16+) GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 4 2 3 88 LACORE JR MICHAEL 75 250 A (16+) WASHINGTON DC KTM 3 4 4 85 STITH TODD 94 250 A (16+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 5 5 5 78 WERNIG ANNIE 511 250 A (16+) STREET MD HON 8 6 6 70 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 A (16+) NUTLEY NJ KAW 7 7 7 70 ELWOOD DEREK 63 250 A (16+) SALTSBURG PA KTM 6 DNF 8 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROGERS JACK 1 250 B (12+) BROOKEVILLE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 2 2 2 94 VITO ZACH 41 250 B (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 3 3 3 88 MCCALLISTER NATHAN 134 250 B (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 4 4 4 82 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 5 5 5 78 MUMPOWER JAKE 63 250 B (12+) CALIFORNIA MD KTM 6 6 6 74 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 7 7 7 70 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 250 B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 8 8 8 66 TINGLE DONALD 928 250 B (12+) GEORGETOWN DE KAW 10 9 9 63 GAGLIARDO CARLO 320 250 B (12+) CHARLOTTE NC YAM 9 DNS 10 32 MORRIS JOSHUA 414 250 B (12+) HAGUE VA YAM 11 DNS 11 30 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOOTH MADDISON 521 250 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 BUCK AARON 25 250 C (12+) CHESTER MD YAM 2 2 2 94 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 3 3 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 4 4 4 82 DOUGLAS RYAN 19/ 250 C (12+) OWINGS MD YAM 6 5 5 76 WILSON KARIE 52 250 C (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KAW 5 6 6 76 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 8 7 7 68 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 9 8 8 65 FESTA JOHN 843 250 C (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 7 13 9 63 MORRISON DERRICK 12 250 C (12+) YAM 12 9 10 61 MORGAN ROBERT 77 250 C (12+) WARSAW VA HON 11 10 11 61 LYON BLAKE 923 250 C (12+) MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 10 11 12 61 PARKER ZACKARY 525 250 C (12+) WILLARDS MD YAM 17 12 13 53 CAMPBELL ZACH 69 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 15 16 14 51 MESSINGER COLBY 16 250 C (12+) ORANGE VA YAM 14 18 15 50 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 13 19 16 50 SANTOS PHOENIX 111 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 18 15 17 49 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 16 17 18 49 GRUBBS JESSE 94 250 C (12+) LOUISA VA HON 22 14 19 46 ABELL COREY 22 250 C (12+) LAUREL MD SUZ 20 20 20 42 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD HON 19 21 21 42 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 21 22 22 39 TERRY KENNETH 991 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 23 DNS 23 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RUNKLES JACOB 270 Open A (16+) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 GROVES CODY 202 Open A (16+) GOLDSBORO MD SUZ 3 2 2 91 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open A (16+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 3 3 91 CLARK SCOTT 465 Open A (16+) CALLAWAY MD YAM 4 4 4 82 LENNON MICHAEL 38 Open A (16+) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 6 5 5 76 LACORE JR MICHAEL 75/ Open A (16+) WASHINGTON DC KTM 5 6 6 76 MERCER MARK 221 Open A (16+) SYKESVILLE MD HON 7 7 7 70 HUGNEY BRANDON 222 Open A (16+) MOUNT JOY PA KAW 8 8 8 66 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Open A (16+) ABINGDON MD KAW 11 9 9 62 WERNIG CHARLES 511 Open A (16+) STREET MD HON 10 10 10 62 FORBES RICKY 75 Open A (16+) YAM 12 12 11 58 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Open A (16+) SPRING CITY PA HON 13 13 12 56 MCKAY ERIC 878 Open A (16+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 9 20 13 53 ELWOOD DEREK 63 Open A (16+) SALTSBURG PA KTM 19 11 14 52 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 308 Open A (16+) HONESDALE PA KTM 17 14 15 51 BEAR AUSTIN 944 Open A (16+) COLUMBIA PA HSK 16 15 16 51 BELOTTI JACOB 73 Open A (16+) HAYMARKET VA KTM 15 18 17 49 ANDERSON PATRICK 88 Open A (16+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 14 19 18 49 GRIFFIN CODY 965 Open A (16+) YAM 18 16 19 48 STEWART ALASDAIR 38/ Open A (16+) MANASSAS VA YAM 20 17 20 45 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 Open A (16+) NUTLEY NJ KAW 21 21 21 40 DONOHUE MICHAEL 51 Open A (16+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 22 22 22 38 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Open A (16+) HARWOOD MD YAM 23 23 23 36 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) LUSBY MD SUZ 24 24 24 34
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROGERS JACK 1 Open B (12+) BROOKEVILLE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 2 2 2 94 TINGLE DONALD 928 Open B (12+) GEORGETOWN DE YAM 6 3 3 81 MCCALLISTER NATHAN 134 Open B (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 3 DNS 4 44 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 24 Open B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 4 DNS 5 41 GAGLIARDO CARLO 320 Open B (12+) CHARLOTTE NC YAM 5 DNS 6 39 HAINES TYLER 916 Open B (12+) UNIONTOWN PA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUY NATHAN 71 Open C (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 BOOTH MADDISON 521 Open C (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 KING HUNTER 19 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 4 3 3 85 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 3 4 4 85 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 6 5 5 76 FESTA JOHN 843 Open C (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 7 6 6 72 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 8 7 7 68 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Open C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 9 8 8 65 SCHUMAN KYLER 1 Open C (12+) HON DNF 10 9 31 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Open C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 5 DNS 10 39 SWEENEY DJ 729 Open C (12+) HON DNS 9 11 32 ABELL COREY 22 Open C (12+) LAUREL MD SUZ 10 DNS 12 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Open D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYES JOSEPH 36 Open D (12+) HON 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 2 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 2 2 2 94 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 Supermini 2 (12-16) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 3 3 3 88 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 2 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 4 4 4 82 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 2 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 5 5 5 78 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 7 6 6 72 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 6 8 7 70 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 8 7 8 68 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 9 9 9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Mini Women Support (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 2 1 1 97 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 1 2 2 97 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Mini Women Support (7-15) CHESTER MD KAW 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 BILYEU LANDON 25 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 2 3 2 91 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE MD YAM 4 2 3 88 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 3 4 4 85 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 5 5 5 78 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 6 6 6 74 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 7 7 7 70 FLUHART DANIEL 226 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 10 10 8 62 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 13 8 9 61 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 12 9 10 61 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 11 11 11 60 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 9 13 12 60 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 15 12 13 55 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 8 DNF 14 33 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 16 14 15 52 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 14 16 16 52 GIBSON CARTER 175 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) DUNKIRK MD KTM 17 15 17 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 85 12-15 B SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 1 1 1 100 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B FOREST HILL MD HSK 2 2 2 94 SMITH JR ANTHONY 314 85 12-15 B EDGEWOOD MD KAW 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 2 1 1 97 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C WHITEFORD MD KAW 1 2 2 97 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C PASADENA MD YAM 4 3 3 85 WARD TALAN 256 85 12-15 C MANASSAS VA KTM 3 4 4 85 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 6 5 5 76 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C VIENNA VA HSK 8 6 6 70 WHITNEY PAIGE 117 85 12-15 C BALTIMORE MD KAW 7 7 7 70 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 5 11 8 69 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 85 12-15 C GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 9 9 9 64 LING CLAY 3 85 12-15 C YORKTOWN VA HON 11 8 10 63 CURTIN JORDAN 326 85 12-15 C GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 12 10 11 60 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 10 12 12 60
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 1 1 1 100 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C PALMYRA VA KAW 2 2 2 94 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 3 3 3 88 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 GILL STEVEN 318 85 9-11 C HANOVER MD KAW 5 5 5 78 TOMLIN CAYLEB 10 85 9-11 C KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 2 1 1 97 BILYEU LANDON 25 65 B (7-11) GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 1 2 2 97 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 65 B (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 1 1 1 100 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 5 2 2 86 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 4 3 3 85 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 6 4 4 78 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 7 5 5 74 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 65 C (7-11) TEMPLE HILLS MD HSK 3 10 6 75 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 9 6 7 69 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 8 7 8 68 BECK JACKSON 951 65 C (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 2 13 9 75 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 11 8 10 63 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 10 9 11 63 HARRISON LEVI 417x 65 C (7-11) DENTON MD HSK 14 11 12 57 CAHILL TRAVIS 415 65 C (7-11) WILMINGTON DE KTM 13 12 13 57 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 16 14 14 52 GIBSON CARTER 175 65 C (7-11) DUNKIRK MD KTM 15 15 15 52 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 12 DNF 16 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 1 2 1 97 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 3 1 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 2 3 3 91 RAMSEY ANTHONY 9 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) HON 5 4 4 80 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 4 5 5 80 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 6 6 6 74 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 7 DNF 7 35
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 2 1 1 97 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 B Limited (4-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 1 2 2 97 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) PARTLOW VA HSK 3 3 3 88 KIDD AVA 105 50 B Limited (4-8) LOTHIAN MD KTM 4 DNS 4 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOUSER STEVEN 531 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) CLOVER SC YAM 1 1 1 100 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) SPRING CITY PA HON 2 2 2 94 YOWELL TREY 24 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 3 DNS 3 44 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 4 DNS 4 41 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/22/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUY NATHAN 71 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 4 2 2 88 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD YAM 3 3 3 88 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 2 4 4 88 WILSON KARIE 52 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KAW 5 5 5 78 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 6 6 6 74 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 8 7 7 68 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 7 8 8 68 RAMSEY BRYAN 233 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 9 9 9 64 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False