Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 16 14 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 4 4 4 82 TWIGG CASEY x 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 1 1 1 100 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 3 2 2 91 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 4 3 3 85 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 2 DNF 4 47 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) SUZ 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 BETZ JESSICA 96 125 C (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 KING HUNTER 19 125 C (12+) KTM 2 4 3 88 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) SUZ 5 6 4 76 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) YAM 4 7 5 76 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 7 5 6 74 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) YAM 6 9 7 69 STROLLO ANTHONY 88x 125 C (12+) KTM 9 8 8 65 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) YAM 8 10 9 64 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) YAM 11 11 10 60 HARMISON MAGGIE 88 125 C (12+) YAM 10 12 11 60 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) KTM DNF 3 12 44 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 DEHNER LANCE 26 250 B (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) SUZ 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 250 B (12+) YAM 5 5 5 78 HELWIG TYLER 13 250 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 MCBRIDE SEAN 73 250 C (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 BETZ JESSICA 96 250 C (12+) YAM 3 4 3 85 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) KTM 5 3 4 83 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) KTM 4 5 5 80 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM 6 6 6 74 FESTA JOHN 843 250 C (12+) KAW 7 7 7 70 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) KAW 9 8 8 65 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON 8 9 9 65 KRALL MICHAEL 88 250 C (12+) YAM DNS 10 10 31 DEHNER LANCE 26 Open B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 HARDING MASON 666 Open B (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 HELWIG TYLER 13 Open C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) KTM 3 2 2 91 KING HUNTER 19 Open C (12+) KTM 2 4 3 88 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Open C (12+) YAM 4 3 4 85 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) YAM 5 5 5 78 MOASSER ALI 77 Open C (12+) KTM 6 DNS 6 37 KRALL MICHAEL 88 Open C (12+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 2 2 2 94 HARMISON MAGGIE 88 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 4 3 3 85 WARD TALAN xx Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 3 4 4 85 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 6 5 5 76 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) YAM 7 6 6 72 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 5 8 7 72 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 8 7 8 68 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 9 9 9 64 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 2 2 2 94 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 3 3 3 88 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 5 4 4 80 LINDNER TYLER 2x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 4 5 5 80 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 9 6 6 69 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 8 7 7 68 MCGINN MEMPHIS x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 7 8 8 68 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 6 9 9 69 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 10 10 10 62 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 12 11 11 59 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 11 12 12 59 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 13 14 13 55 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM DNS 13 14 28 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 MOIR GRIERE 69 85 12-15 B KTM 1   - 0 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 1 85 12-15 C HSK 1 1 1 100 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 85 12-15 C KAW 3 2 2 91 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C KAW 2 3 3 91 WARD TALAN xx 85 12-15 C KTM 5 4 4 80 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C KTM 4 5 5 80 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C KTM 6 6 6 74 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C KAW 7 7 7 70 HOLLAR JEFFREY 711 85 12-15 C HSK 8 8 8 66 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C KAW 9 10 9 63 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KTM 10 11 10 61 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C YAM DNS 9 11 32 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B YAM 1 1 1 100 LINDNER TYLER 2x 85 9-11 C KAW 4 1 1 91 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C KTM 2 3 2 91 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 9-11 C HSK 1 4 3 91 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C KAW 5 2 4 86 KELLY JACOB 55 85 9-11 C KTM 3 5 5 83 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C YAM 7 6 6 72 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C KAW 6 7 7 72 OGDEN JORDAN 222 85 9-11 C KAW 8 8 8 66 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 MCGINN MEMPHIS x 65 B (7-11) HSK 3 3 3 88 KELLY JACOB 55 65 B (7-11) KTM 4 4 4 82 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) HSK 5 5 5 78 JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) COB 3 3 3 88 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) COB 4 4 4 82 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 6 5 5 76 VERNON ROMAN 199 65 C (7-11) YAM 5 6 6 76 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 8 8 7 66 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KTM 9 9 8 64 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) KAW 10 10 9 62 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) YAM DNS 7 10 35 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) KTM 7 DNS 11 35 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 4 4 4 82 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 3 2 2 91 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 4 3 3 85 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 2 DNS 4 47 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 WEAVERING JR JAMES 702 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Limited Jr (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD COB 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 4 4 4 82 TWIGG CASEY x 50 Limited Jr (4-6) BERKELEY SPRINGS WV YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 1 1 100 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 2 2 91 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) PARTLOW VA KTM 4 3 3 85 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JOPPA MD KTM 2 DNF 4 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 BETZ JESSICA 96 125 C (12+) COLUMBIA MD YAM 3 2 2 91 KING HUNTER 19 125 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 4 3 88 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 5 6 4 76 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 4 7 5 76 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 7 5 6 74 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 6 9 7 69 STROLLO ANTHONY 88x 125 C (12+) CLINTON CORNERS NY KTM 9 8 8 65 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 8 10 9 64 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 11 11 10 60 HARMISON MAGGIE 88 125 C (12+) CLEAR SPRING MD YAM 10 12 11 60 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM DNF 3 12 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 1 1 1 100 DEHNER LANCE 26 250 B (12+) ROHRERSVILLE MD KTM 2 2 2 94 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 3 3 3 88 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 250 B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HELWIG TYLER 13 250 C (12+) FALLING WATERS WV YAM 1 1 1 100 MCBRIDE SEAN 73 250 C (12+) NEWARK DE YAM 2 2 2 94 BETZ JESSICA 96 250 C (12+) COLUMBIA MD YAM 3 4 3 85 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 5 3 4 83 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 4 5 5 80 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 6 6 6 74 FESTA JOHN 843 250 C (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 7 7 7 70 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 9 8 8 65 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 8 9 9 65 KRALL MICHAEL 88 250 C (12+) LEXINGTON PARK MD YAM DNS 10 10 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEHNER LANCE 26 Open B (12+) ROHRERSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 HARDING MASON 666 Open B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HELWIG TYLER 13 Open C (12+) FALLING WATERS WV YAM 1 1 1 100 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 3 2 2 91 KING HUNTER 19 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 4 3 88 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Open C (12+) PALMYRA VA YAM 4 3 4 85 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 5 5 5 78 MOASSER ALI 77 Open C (12+) WEST RIVER MD KTM 6 DNS 6 37 KRALL MICHAEL 88 Open C (12+) LEXINGTON PARK MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 2 (12-16) RANDALLSTOWN MD KTM 2 2 2 94 HARMISON MAGGIE 88 Supermini 2 (12-16) CLEAR SPRING MD KAW 4 3 3 85 WARD TALAN xx Supermini 2 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 3 4 4 85 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 2 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 6 5 5 76 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) VIENNA VA YAM 7 6 6 72 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 5 8 7 72 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 8 7 8 68 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 9 9 9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 2 2 2 94 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 3 3 3 88 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 5 4 4 80 LINDNER TYLER 2x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 4 5 5 80 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 9 6 6 69 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 8 7 7 68 MCGINN MEMPHIS x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD HSK 7 8 8 68 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 6 9 9 69 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 10 10 10 62 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 12 11 11 59 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 11 12 12 59 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 13 14 13 55 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM DNS 13 14 28 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOIR GRIERE 69 85 12-15 B RANDALLSTOWN MD KTM 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 1 85 12-15 C FOREST HILL MD HSK 1 1 1 100 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 85 12-15 C HANOVER MD KAW 3 2 2 91 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C WHITEFORD MD KAW 2 3 3 91 WARD TALAN xx 85 12-15 C MANASSAS VA KTM 5 4 4 80 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 4 5 5 80 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 6 6 6 74 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 7 7 7 70 HOLLAR JEFFREY 711 85 12-15 C ROCKINGHAM VA HSK 8 8 8 66 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C BALTIMORE MD KAW 9 10 9 63 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 10 11 10 61 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C VIENNA VA YAM DNS 9 11 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LINDNER TYLER 2x 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 4 1 1 91 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 2 3 2 91 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 9-11 C MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 1 4 3 91 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C PALMYRA VA KAW 5 2 4 86 KELLY JACOB 55 85 9-11 C HELLERTOWN PA KTM 3 5 5 83 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 7 6 6 72 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 6 7 7 72 OGDEN JORDAN 222 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD KAW 8 8 8 66
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 2 2 2 94 MCGINN MEMPHIS x 65 B (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD HSK 3 3 3 88 KELLY JACOB 55 65 B (7-11) HELLERTOWN PA KTM 4 4 4 82 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 1 1 1 100 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 2 2 2 94 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 3 3 3 88 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 4 4 4 82 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 6 5 5 76 VERNON ROMAN 199 65 C (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 5 6 6 76 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 8 8 7 66 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 9 9 8 64 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 10 10 9 62 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM DNS 7 10 35 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 7 DNS 11 35 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD COB 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM 3 3 3 88 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 1 1 100 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 2 2 91 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 B Limited (4-8) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 4 3 3 85 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) JOPPA MD KTM 2 DNS 4 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY NATHAN 127 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 1 1 1 100 WEAVERING JR JAMES 702 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/21/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False