Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 20 18 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HILL TALON 100 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 MILLER MASON 125 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 ROBERTS CALEB x 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 4 4 4 82 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 1 1 1 100 RYAN REAGAN 523 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 3 2 2 91 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 2 4 3 88 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 4 3 4 85 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 5 5 5 78 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) SUZ 2 1 1 97 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) YAM 1 2 2 97 MILLER KEAGAN 51 125 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 SCHULTEIS JENNA 386 125 C (12+) YAM 4 2 2 88 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117x 125 C (12+) KTM 2 8 4 80 BOTELER JAKE 14 125 C (12+) KTM 7 4 5 76 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 6 5 6 76 CHURN III JAMES 3 125 C (12+) HSK 5 7 7 74 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) SUZ 8 9 8 65 WOLFE EVAN 924 125 C (12+) KTM 13 6 9 65 KING HUNTER 19 125 C (12+) KTM 9 10 10 63 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 10 13 11 59 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) YAM 14 11 12 57 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) KAW 15 12 13 55 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 125 C (12+) YAM 12 15 14 55 MESSINGER COLBY 16 125 C (12+) YAM 18 14 15 50 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) KTM 17 16 16 49 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) YAM 16 DNF 17 25 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 125 C (12+) KTM 20 17 18 45 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) YAM 19 18 19 45 ANTHONY CRUZ 210 125 C (12+) HSK 11 DNS 20 30 KEITH GAUGE 22 250 A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 CROSBY TIMMY 716 250 A (16+) YAM 2 2 2 94 HESS NICK 302 250 A (16+) KTM 3 3 3 88 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) YAM 2 1 1 97 STAYTON AJ 110 250 B (12+) KTM 1 2 2 97 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) SUZ 3 3 3 88 CURRY DILLON 7 250 B (12+) KAW 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 250 B (12+) YAM 5 5 5 78 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) KTM 1 3 1 94 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) KTM 5 2 2 86 MILLER KEAGAN 51 250 C (12+) YAM 2 5 3 86 BOTELER JAKE 14 250 C (12+) KTM 7 1 4 85 GRUBBS JESSE 00 250 C (12+) HON 3 8 5 77 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) KAW 6 7 6 72 SCHULTEIS JENNA 386 250 C (12+) YAM 4 9 7 73 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) KTM 10 4 8 72 HAYNES ROBERT 26x 250 C (12+) KAW 9 6 9 69 RASCOE AUSTIN 15 250 C (12+) YAM 8 11 10 63 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM 11 10 11 61 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) KAW 12 12 12 58 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) YAM 14 13 13 55 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON 15 14 14 53 CAMPBELL ZACH 25 250 C (12+) KTM 18 15 15 49 SANTOS PHOENIX 19 250 C (12+) YAM 16 17 16 49 ABELL COREY 22 250 C (12+) SUZ 19 16 17 47 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) HON 17 18 18 47 MULDROW MARLON 578 250 C (12+) HON 13 DNS 19 28 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) KTM 20 DNS 20 21 CROSBY TIMMY 279 Open A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 KEITH GAUGE 22 Open A (16+) YAM 2 2 2 94 HESS NICK 302 Open A (16+) KTM 3 3 3 88 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) SUZ 4 4 4 82 STAYTON AJ 110 Open B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 CURRY DILLON 7 Open B (12+) KAW 2 2 2 94 HARDING MASON 666 Open B (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Open C (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 CHURN III JAMES 69 Open C (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) KAW 3 3 3 88 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) KTM 4 6 4 78 FESTA JOHN 843 Open C (12+) KAW 7 4 5 76 RASCOE AUSTIN 15 Open C (12+) YAM 6 5 6 76 KING HUNTER 19 Open C (12+) KTM 5 7 7 74 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) YAM 8 DNS 8 33 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Open C (12+) YAM 9 DNS 9 32 ABELL COREY 22 Open C (12+) SUZ 10 DNS 10 31 SANTOS PHOENIX 119 Open C (12+) YAM 11 DNS 11 30 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 Open C (12+) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 GEORGELAS AARON 79 Open D (12+) YAM     - 0 TURJAN III ALFRED 510 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 1 1 1 100 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 2 3 2 91 SMITH NATHAN 86 Supermini 2 (12-16) TM 3 4 3 85 WOLFE EVAN 924 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 4 5 4 80 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 5 6 5 76 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 7 7 6 70 WARD TALAN x Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 8 8 7 66 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 16 2 8 72 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 9 9 9 64 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 11 10 10 61 JOYNER ADAM 26 Supermini 2 (12-16) YAM 10 11 11 61 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 12 12 12 58 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 14 13 13 55 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) YAM 13 14 14 55 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON 15 15 15 52 EVANS TALIN 111 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 6 DNS 16 37 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) KAW 1 1 1 100 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) YAM 2 2 2 94 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 3 1 1 94 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) SUZ 1 3 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 4 2 3 88 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 2 4 4 88 DAVIS PARKER 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 5 5 5 78 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 6 6 6 74 MCGINN MEMPHIS 813 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 8 8 7 66 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 9 11 8 62 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 7 13 9 63 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 14 9 10 59 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 13 10 11 59 DOZIER II MICHAEL 239 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 12 12 12 58 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 18 7 13 58 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 11 14 14 57 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 15 15 15 52 MILLER HAYDEN 128 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 21 16 16 45 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 17 20 17 45 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 20 18 18 44 OGDEN JORDAN 222 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 19 19 19 44 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 16 23 20 43 HARRISON LEVI 417x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 25 17 21 40 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 23 21 22 38 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 24 22 23 36 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 22 DNF 24 19 SITLER MILEY 04 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 10 DNS 25 31 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85 12-15 B SUZ 1 1 1 100 TURJAN III ALFRED 510 85 12-15 B KTM 2 2 2 94 SMITH NATHAN 86 85 12-15 B TM 3 3 3 88 EVANS TALIN 111 85 12-15 B KAW 5 4 4 80 KING DRAYCE 833 85 12-15 B KAW 4 5 5 80 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B HSK 6 6 6 74 WOLFE EVAN 924 85 12-15 C KAW 1 1 1 100 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C KAW 3 2 2 91 WARD TALAN x 85 12-15 C KTM 4 3 3 85 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C YAM 5 4 4 80 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C KTM 6 5 5 76 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C KTM 8 6 6 70 ANTHONY CRUZ 210 85 12-15 C HSK 2 12 7 76 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C KAW 7 8 8 68 NAECKER MAXX 2 85 12-15 C HON 11 7 9 65 WHALEN DESHAWN 301 85 12-15 C KAW 10 9 10 63 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C YAM 9 13 11 60 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C KAW 13 10 12 59 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KTM 12 11 13 59 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 85 9-11 B SUZ 1 1 1 100 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B YAM 2 2 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 9-11 C HSK 1 1 1 100 DAVIS PARKER 65 85 9-11 C KAW 2 2 2 94 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C KTM 4 3 3 85 LINDNER TYLER 214 85 9-11 C KAW 3 4 4 85 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C YAM 5 5 5 78 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C KAW 6 6 6 74 OGDEN JORDAN 222 85 9-11 C KAW 7 7 7 70 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 85 9-11 C HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 MCGINN MEMPHIS 813 65 B (7-11) HSK 4 3 3 85 FISHER LOGAN 725 65 B (7-11) HSK 3 4 4 85 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) HSK 5 5 5 78 JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 DOZIER II MICHAEL 239 65 C (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) YAM 6 3 3 81 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 238 65 C (7-11) KTM 5 5 4 78 MILLER HAYDEN 128 65 C (7-11) HSK 4 8 5 74 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) COB 9 7 6 67 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 11 6 7 67 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) KTM 16 4 8 66 GILL STEVEN 318 65 C (7-11) KAW 12 10 9 60 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) COB 14 9 10 59 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) KTM 10 13 11 59 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) KTM 8 15 12 59 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 3 DNF 13 44 HARRISON LEVI 417x 65 C (7-11) KTM 13 11 14 58 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KTM 15 12 15 55 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) KAW 17 14 16 51 SITLER MILEY 04 65 C (7-11) KAW 7 DNS 17 35 ROBERTS CALEB x 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 2 1 1 97 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 1 2 2 97 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 1 1 1 100 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 3 3 3 88 RYAN REAGAN 523 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 5 4 4 80 HILL TALON 100 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 4 5 5 80 MILLER MASON 125 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 6 6 6 74 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 7 7 7 70 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 CHURN III JAMES 69 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HILL TALON 100 50 Limited Jr (4-6) CHAMBERSBURG PA COB 1 1 1 100 MILLER MASON 125 50 Limited Jr (4-6) ETTERS PA COB 2 2 2 94 ROBERTS CALEB x 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD COB 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Limited Sr (7-8) ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 1 1 1 100 RYAN REAGAN 523 50 Limited Sr (7-8) ETTERS PA COB 3 2 2 91 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JOPPA MD KTM 2 4 3 88 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 4 3 4 85 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) PARTLOW VA KTM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 2 1 1 97 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 1 2 2 97
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILLER KEAGAN 51 125 C (12+) thomasville pa YAM 1 1 1 100 SCHULTEIS JENNA 386 125 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 4 2 2 88 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 125 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 3 3 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117x 125 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 2 8 4 80 BOTELER JAKE 14 125 C (12+) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 7 4 5 76 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 6 5 6 76 CHURN III JAMES 3 125 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HSK 5 7 7 74 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 8 9 8 65 WOLFE EVAN 924 125 C (12+) MYERSVILLE MD KTM 13 6 9 65 KING HUNTER 19 125 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 9 10 10 63 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 10 13 11 59 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 14 11 12 57 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 125 C (12+) HANOVER MD KAW 15 12 13 55 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 125 C (12+) JOPPA MD YAM 12 15 14 55 MESSINGER COLBY 16 125 C (12+) ORANGE VA YAM 18 14 15 50 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 125 C (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 17 16 16 49 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 16 DNF 17 25 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 125 C (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 20 17 18 45 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 19 18 19 45 ANTHONY CRUZ 210 125 C (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 11 DNS 20 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 250 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEITH GAUGE 22 250 A (16+) FREDERICK MD YAM 1 1 1 100 CROSBY TIMMY 716 250 A (16+) CONFLUENCE PA YAM 2 2 2 94 HESS NICK 302 250 A (16+) BALDWIN MD KTM 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 1 1 97 STAYTON AJ 110 250 B (12+) SALFORD PA KTM 1 2 2 97 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 3 3 3 88 CURRY DILLON 7 250 B (12+) PARKVILLE MD KAW 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 250 B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 1 3 1 94 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 250 C (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 5 2 2 86 MILLER KEAGAN 51 250 C (12+) thomasville pa YAM 2 5 3 86 BOTELER JAKE 14 250 C (12+) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 7 1 4 85 GRUBBS JESSE 00 250 C (12+) LOUISA VA HON 3 8 5 77 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 6 7 6 72 SCHULTEIS JENNA 386 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 4 9 7 73 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 10 4 8 72 HAYNES ROBERT 26x 250 C (12+) FELTON PA KAW 9 6 9 69 RASCOE AUSTIN 15 250 C (12+) REISTERTOWN MD YAM 8 11 10 63 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 11 10 11 61 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 12 12 12 58 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 14 13 13 55 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 15 14 14 53 CAMPBELL ZACH 25 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 18 15 15 49 SANTOS PHOENIX 19 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 16 17 16 49 ABELL COREY 22 250 C (12+) LAUREL MD SUZ 19 16 17 47 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD HON 17 18 18 47 MULDROW MARLON 578 250 C (12+) FT WASHINGTON MD HON 13 DNS 19 28 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 20 DNS 20 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSBY TIMMY 279 Open A (16+) CONFLUENCE PA YAM 1 1 1 100 KEITH GAUGE 22 Open A (16+) FREDERICK MD YAM 2 2 2 94 HESS NICK 302 Open A (16+) BALDWIN MD KTM 3 3 3 88 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Open A (16+) LUSBY MD SUZ 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STAYTON AJ 110 Open B (12+) SALFORD PA KTM 1 1 1 100 CURRY DILLON 7 Open B (12+) PARKVILLE MD KAW 2 2 2 94 HARDING MASON 666 Open B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Open C (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 CHURN III JAMES 69 Open C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD KTM 2 2 2 94 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 3 3 3 88 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 4 6 4 78 FESTA JOHN 843 Open C (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 7 4 5 76 RASCOE AUSTIN 15 Open C (12+) REISTERTOWN MD YAM 6 5 6 76 KING HUNTER 19 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 5 7 7 74 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 Open C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 8 DNS 8 33 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Open C (12+) PALMYRA VA YAM 9 DNS 9 32 ABELL COREY 22 Open C (12+) LAUREL MD SUZ 10 DNS 10 31 SANTOS PHOENIX 119 Open C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 11 DNS 11 30 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 Open C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Open D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GEORGELAS AARON 79 Open D (12+) VIENNA VA YAM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURJAN III ALFRED 510 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN PA KTM 1 1 1 100 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 2 (12-16) WALDORF MD SUZ 2 3 2 91 SMITH NATHAN 86 Supermini 2 (12-16) MOUNT JOY PA TM 3 4 3 85 WOLFE EVAN 924 Supermini 2 (12-16) MYERSVILLE MD KAW 4 5 4 80 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 2 (12-16) LEONARDTOWN MD KAW 5 6 5 76 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 2 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 7 7 6 70 WARD TALAN x Supermini 2 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 8 8 7 66 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 16 2 8 72 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 9 9 9 64 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 2 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 11 10 10 61 JOYNER ADAM 26 Supermini 2 (12-16) PASADENA MD YAM 10 11 11 61 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD HON 12 12 12 58 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 14 13 13 55 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 2 (12-16) VIENNA VA YAM 13 14 14 55 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 2 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 15 15 15 52 EVANS TALIN 111 Supermini 2 (12-16) SYKESVILLE MD KAW 6 DNS 16 37 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Supermini 2 (12-16) LOTHIAN MD SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Supermini 2 (12-16) HANOVER MD KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Mini Women Support (7-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Mini Women Support (7-15) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 3 1 1 94 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LOTHIAN MD SUZ 1 3 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 4 2 3 88 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE MD YAM 2 4 4 88 DAVIS PARKER 65 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) NEW MARKET MD KAW 5 5 5 78 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 6 6 6 74 MCGINN MEMPHIS 813 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD HSK 8 8 7 66 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 9 11 8 62 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 7 13 9 63 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 14 9 10 59 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 13 10 11 59 DOZIER II MICHAEL 239 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COLUMBIA MD KTM 12 12 12 58 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 18 7 13 58 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 11 14 14 57 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 15 15 15 52 MILLER HAYDEN 128 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ETTERS PA HSK 21 16 16 45 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM 17 20 17 45 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 20 18 18 44 OGDEN JORDAN 222 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD KAW 19 19 19 44 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 16 23 20 43 HARRISON LEVI 417x Jr Mini 2 (7-11) DENTON MD KTM 25 17 21 40 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 23 21 22 38 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 24 22 23 36 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 22 DNF 24 19 SITLER MILEY 04 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) middletown pa KAW 10 DNS 25 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85 12-15 B WALDORF MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 TURJAN III ALFRED 510 85 12-15 B MIDDLETOWN PA KTM 2 2 2 94 SMITH NATHAN 86 85 12-15 B MOUNT JOY PA TM 3 3 3 88 EVANS TALIN 111 85 12-15 B SYKESVILLE MD KAW 5 4 4 80 KING DRAYCE 833 85 12-15 B LEONARDTOWN MD KAW 4 5 5 80 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 85 12-15 B FOREST HILL MD HSK 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOLFE EVAN 924 85 12-15 C MYERSVILLE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C WHITEFORD MD KAW 3 2 2 91 WARD TALAN x 85 12-15 C MANASSAS VA KTM 4 3 3 85 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C PASADENA MD YAM 5 4 4 80 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 6 5 5 76 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 8 6 6 70 ANTHONY CRUZ 210 85 12-15 C MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 2 12 7 76 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 7 8 8 68 NAECKER MAXX 2 85 12-15 C STEVENSVILLE MD HON 11 7 9 65 WHALEN DESHAWN 301 85 12-15 C NEWBURG MD KAW 10 9 10 63 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85 12-15 C VIENNA VA YAM 9 13 11 60 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C BALTIMORE MD KAW 13 10 12 59 BECK CAMDEN 265 85 12-15 C KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 12 11 13 59
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 85 9-11 B LOTHIAN MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B INDIANA PA YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 9-11 C MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 1 1 1 100 DAVIS PARKER 65 85 9-11 C NEW MARKET MD KAW 2 2 2 94 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 4 3 3 85 LINDNER TYLER 214 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 3 4 4 85 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 5 5 5 78 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 6 6 6 74 OGDEN JORDAN 222 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD KAW 7 7 7 70 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C PALMYRA VA KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 85 9-11 C NEWBURG MD HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 2 2 2 94 MCGINN MEMPHIS 813 65 B (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD HSK 4 3 3 85 FISHER LOGAN 725 65 B (7-11) FELTON PA HSK 3 4 4 85 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 1 1 1 100 DOZIER II MICHAEL 239 65 C (7-11) COLUMBIA MD KTM 2 2 2 94 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65 C (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM 6 3 3 81 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 238 65 C (7-11) KING GEORGE VA KTM 5 5 4 78 MILLER HAYDEN 128 65 C (7-11) ETTERS PA HSK 4 8 5 74 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 9 7 6 67 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 11 6 7 67 GLISTA CARTER 256 65 C (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 16 4 8 66 GILL STEVEN 318 65 C (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 12 10 9 60 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 14 9 10 59 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 65 C (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 10 13 11 59 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 65 C (7-11) JOPPA MD KTM 8 15 12 59 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 3 DNF 13 44 HARRISON LEVI 417x 65 C (7-11) DENTON MD KTM 13 11 14 58 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 15 12 15 55 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 17 14 16 51 SITLER MILEY 04 65 C (7-11) middletown pa KAW 7 DNS 17 35
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTS CALEB x 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD COB 2 1 1 97 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 1 2 2 97
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 B Limited (4-8) ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 1 1 1 100 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) JOPPA MD KTM 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 3 3 88 RYAN REAGAN 523 50 B Limited (4-8) ETTERS PA COB 5 4 4 80 HILL TALON 100 50 B Limited (4-8) CHAMBERSBURG PA COB 4 5 5 80 MILLER MASON 125 50 B Limited (4-8) ETTERS PA COB 6 6 6 74 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) PARTLOW VA KTM 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/23/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 CHURN III JAMES 69 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD KTM 2 2 2 94 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 3 3 3 88 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False