Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 11 9 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LENNON MICHAEL 38 25+ YAM 1 1 1 100 ROSE KEITH 86 25+ KTM 3 2 2 91 KNOWLTON LUKE 241 25+ HSK 2 DNS 3 47 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ HON DNS DNS DNS 0 HURST JOSHUA 48 25+ YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 RHOADES COOPER 56 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 4 2 2 88 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 3 3 3 88 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 2 4 4 88 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 5 7 5 74 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 8 5 6 72 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 7 6 7 72 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 6 8 8 70 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 934 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 9 9 9 64 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 3 1 1 94 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) HSK 4 2 2 88 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 5 3 3 83 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 6 4 4 78 KIDD AVA 105 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 7 7 5 70 HUME JASON 99 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 8 8 6 66 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 9 9 7 64 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 DNF 8 50 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 2 DNF 9 47 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 2 1 1 97 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) COB 1 2 2 97 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 4 4 82 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 934 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 SCOTT DESEAN 321 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 7 7 7 70 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) KTM 8 DNS 8 33 STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) YAM 1 1 1 100 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) HON 2 2 2 94 CHURN III JAMES 3 College Boy (14-24) TM 4 3 3 85 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x College Boy (14-24) KTM 3 DNS 4 44 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 1 1 1 100 STEWART COLTON 44 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 2 2 2 94 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 4 3 3 85 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 3 4 4 85 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 7 5 5 74 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 6 6 6 74 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 5 8 7 72 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 8 7 8 68 HOOVER PEYTON 43 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 9 9 9 64 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 11 11 10 60 LOUZON LEX 243 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 14 12 11 56 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 13 13 12 56 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 12 14 13 56 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 20 10 14 52 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 15 15 15 52 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 16 16 16 50 GOLD MAVERICK 6 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 17 18 17 47 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 19 17 18 46 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 18 19 19 45 CAHILL TRAVIS 101 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 22 20 20 40 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 21 21 21 40 BAYLY AUSTIN 14x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 23 22 22 37 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 10 DNS 23 31 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 1 1 1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK 3 2 2 91 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 2 3 3 91 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 5 4 4 80 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 4 6 5 78 BUCK AARON 25 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 6 5 6 76 STEWART DIRK 55 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK 7 8 7 68 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 10 7 8 66 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 8 10 9 64 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 11 9 10 62 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 9 11 11 62 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 12 12 12 58 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 13 13 13 56 CHURN III JAMES 3 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 3 2 2 91 JOHNSON EVAN 808 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 4 3 3 85 LACY NATHAN 76 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 5 4 4 80 MAYES JACKSON 17 School Boy 2 (12-17) HON 6 5 5 76 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) HSK 2 DNF 6 47 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) YAM 2 1 1 97 ROSE KEITH 86 Senior Open (30+) KTM 1 3 2 94 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 3 2 3 91 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 5 4 4 80 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK 6 5 5 76 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) HSK 8 6 6 70 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 Senior Open (30+) KAW 7 7 7 70 KIDD JOHN 84 Senior Open (30+) KTM 4 DNS 8 41 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 2 1 1 97 ATKINS LEE 378 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 3 2 2 91 BEALE DAVID 383 Senior Novice (30+) KTM 1 4 3 91 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) HON 4 3 4 85 HOBBS DERRICK 827 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 5 5 5 78 DODGE ANDREW 4 Senior Novice (30+) HON 6 6 6 74 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 8 8 7 66 NEITHARDT MICHAEL 435 Senior Novice (30+) SUZ 10 7 8 66 GONZALEZ MATTHEW 23 Senior Novice (30+) SUZ 9 9 9 64 SNIDER SHAWN 544 Senior Novice (30+) HON 7 DNS 10 35 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 1 1 1 100 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 3 3 2 88 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 5 2 3 86 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 4 5 4 80 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 7 4 5 76 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 6 7 6 72 LEE DAVID 777 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ 8 6 7 70 KIDD JOHN 84 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 2 DNF 8 47 SUPERCZYNSKI JOSEPH 365 Super Senior Open (40+) HON 9 DNS 9 32 DODGE ANDREW 4 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 2 1 1 97 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 1 3 2 94 GOLD JARRETT 312 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 4 2 3 88 HOOVER AARON 73 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 6 5 4 76 ATKINS JAMES 55 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 8 4 5 74 TERRY KENNETH 991 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 7 6 6 72 MISE QUENTIN 23 Super Senior Novice (40+) SUZ 3 DNS 7 44 CLARK STEVEN 362 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 5 DNS 8 39 REEVES BRYCE 673 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 9 DNS 9 32 GEORGELAS AARON 79 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ KAW 1 1 1 100 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 4 2 2 88 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ KAW 3 3 3 88 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 2 4 4 88 BROWNING PHILIP 321 50+ YAM 5 5 5 78 CLARK STEVEN 362 50+ HON 6 6 6 74 BOUTWELL GREGORY 2 50+ YAM 8 7 7 68 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 7 8 8 68 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ HON 10 10 9 62 ARANT MATTHEW 8 50+ HON 9 12 10 61 HALL S 702 50+ YAM 11 11 11 60 HALEY DAVID 7 50+ HON 14 9 12 59 WHITEHAIR TIM 62 50+ SUZ 12 13 13 57 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ SUZ 13 14 14 55 SUPERCZYNSKI II MICHAEL 390 50+ HON DNS DNS DNS 0 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 2 1 1 97 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 3 2 2 91 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 5 4 3 80 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 4 6 4 78 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 6 5 5 76 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Supermini 1 (12-16) YAM 9 3 6 76 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 1 12 7 79 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 8 7 8 68 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 10 10 9 62 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 13 8 10 61 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 12 9 11 61 LAMBERT ASHTON 1 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 11 11 12 60 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 14 13 13 55 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 15 14 14 53 LING CLAY 3 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 16 15 15 51 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 17 16 16 49 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 7 DNS 17 35 HOOVER PEYTON 43 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 18 DNS 18 23 RODBELL JUSTIN 258 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) HSK 3 3 3 88 STEWART MICHAEL 134 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 6 4 4 78 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 7 5 5 74 DONOHUE MICHAEL 51 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 4 DNS 6 41 CHURN III JAMES 3 Unlimited A/B (12+) TM 5 DNS 7 39 ADAMS JAMES 271 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 8 DNS 8 33 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 LOPES FRANZ 7x Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 4 3 3 85 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 6 5 4 76 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 9 4 5 73 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 37 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 7 6 6 72 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 5 8 7 72 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 8 7 8 68 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 11 9 9 62 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 10 11 10 61 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 14 10 11 58 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 13 12 12 57 MISE QUENTIN 23 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 16 13 13 53 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 15 16 14 51 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 18 14 15 50 NEITHARDT MICHAEL 435 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 17 15 16 50 MAYES JOSEPH 36 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 19 17 17 46 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 2 DNS 18 47 VIERING KEITH 611 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 12 DNS 19 29 PEREIRA DANIEL 114 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 20 DNS 20 21 GRAUER KYLE 22x Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 EBERLE MYIAH 131 Women (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW 2 4 3 88 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Women (12+) YAM 6 3 4 81 ATKINS KATIE 22 Women (12+) YAM 4 6 5 78 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) HON 7 5 6 74 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Women (12+) YAM 5 7 7 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LENNON MICHAEL 38 25+ BRANDYWINE MD YAM 1 1 1 100 ROSE KEITH 86 25+ DELMAR DE KTM 3 2 2 91 KNOWLTON LUKE 241 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HSK 2 DNS 3 47 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ SEVERN MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0 HURST JOSHUA 48 25+ ODENTON MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 56 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD COB 1 1 1 100 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 4 2 2 88 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 3 3 3 88 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 2 4 4 88 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 5 7 5 74 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD COB 8 5 6 72 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 7 6 7 72 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 6 8 8 70 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 934 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD KTM 9 9 9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) FOREST HILL MD KTM 3 1 1 94 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 4 2 2 88 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD KTM 5 3 3 83 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB 6 4 4 78 KIDD AVA 105 50 Open Limited (4-8) LOTHIAN MD KTM 7 7 5 70 HUME JASON 99 50 Open Limited (4-8) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 8 8 6 66 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Open Limited (4-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 9 9 7 64 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 DNF 8 50 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 2 DNF 9 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 2 1 1 97 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD COB 1 2 2 97 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 5 5 5 78 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 934 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 6 6 6 74 SCOTT DESEAN 321 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) CLINTON MD YAM 7 7 7 70 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD KTM 8 DNS 8 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON 2 2 2 94 CHURN III JAMES 3 College Boy (14-24) ANNAPOLIS MD TM 4 3 3 85 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x College Boy (14-24) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 3 DNS 4 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 1 1 1 100 STEWART COLTON 44 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STUARTS DRAFT VA KAW 2 2 2 94 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 4 3 3 85 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 3 4 4 85 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 7 5 5 74 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 6 6 6 74 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 5 8 7 72 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 8 7 8 68 HOOVER PEYTON 43 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 9 9 9 64 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 11 11 10 60 LOUZON LEX 243 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) ANNAPOLIS MD KAW 14 12 11 56 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 13 13 12 56 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 12 14 13 56 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) TEMPLE HILLS MD HSK 20 10 14 52 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 15 15 15 52 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 16 16 16 50 GOLD MAVERICK 6 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) WAYNESBORO VA KTM 17 18 17 47 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 19 17 18 46 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 18 19 19 45 CAHILL TRAVIS 101 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) WILMINGTON DE KTM 22 20 20 40 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 21 21 21 40 BAYLY AUSTIN 14x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 23 22 22 37 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 10 DNS 23 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARRISONBURG VA YAM 1 1 1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 1 (12-16) ELKTON MD HSK 3 2 2 91 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 2 3 3 91 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 School Boy 1 (12-16) DAVIDSONVILLE MD YAM 5 4 4 80 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM 4 6 5 78 BUCK AARON 25 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD YAM 6 5 6 76 STEWART DIRK 55 School Boy 1 (12-16) STUARTS DRAFT VA HSK 7 8 7 68 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 10 7 8 66 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 School Boy 1 (12-16) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 8 10 9 64 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 11 9 10 62 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) HANOVER MD YAM 9 11 11 62 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 12 12 12 58 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 13 13 13 56 CHURN III JAMES 3 School Boy 1 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 2 (12-17) HARRISONBURG VA YAM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 3 2 2 91 JOHNSON EVAN 808 School Boy 2 (12-17) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 4 3 3 85 LACY NATHAN 76 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 5 4 4 80 MAYES JACKSON 17 School Boy 2 (12-17) HON 6 5 5 76 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELKTON MD HSK 2 DNF 6 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) WILMINGTON DE YAM 2 1 1 97 ROSE KEITH 86 Senior Open (30+) DELMAR DE KTM 1 3 2 94 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 3 2 3 91 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 5 4 4 80 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 6 5 5 76 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 8 6 6 70 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD KAW 7 7 7 70 KIDD JOHN 84 Senior Open (30+) LOTHIAN MD KTM 4 DNS 8 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) PALMYRA VA YAM 2 1 1 97 ATKINS LEE 378 Senior Novice (30+) LOUISA VA KAW 3 2 2 91 BEALE DAVID 383 Senior Novice (30+) KTM 1 4 3 91 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) SUMERDUCK VA HON 4 3 4 85 HOBBS DERRICK 827 Senior Novice (30+) BALTIMORE MD YAM 5 5 5 78 DODGE ANDREW 4 Senior Novice (30+) HON 6 6 6 74 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) ODENTON MD KAW 8 8 7 66 NEITHARDT MICHAEL 435 Senior Novice (30+) MARDELA SPRINGS MD SUZ 10 7 8 66 GONZALEZ MATTHEW 23 Senior Novice (30+) SUZ 9 9 9 64 SNIDER SHAWN 544 Senior Novice (30+) SPOTSYLVANIA VA HON 7 DNS 10 35
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 1 1 1 100 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 3 3 2 88 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 5 2 3 86 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) DELMAR DE KAW 4 5 4 80 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 7 4 5 76 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 6 7 6 72 LEE DAVID 777 Super Senior Open (40+) CLINTON MD SUZ 8 6 7 70 KIDD JOHN 84 Super Senior Open (40+) LOTHIAN MD KTM 2 DNF 8 47 SUPERCZYNSKI JOSEPH 365 Super Senior Open (40+) ARNOLD MD HON 9 DNS 9 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DODGE ANDREW 4 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 2 1 1 97 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Super Senior Novice (40+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 1 3 2 94 GOLD JARRETT 312 Super Senior Novice (40+) WAYNESBORO VA YAM 4 2 3 88 HOOVER AARON 73 Super Senior Novice (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HON 6 5 4 76 ATKINS JAMES 55 Super Senior Novice (40+) LOUISA VA YAM 8 4 5 74 TERRY KENNETH 991 Super Senior Novice (40+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 7 6 6 72 MISE QUENTIN 23 Super Senior Novice (40+) HAYMARKET VA SUZ 3 DNS 7 44 CLARK STEVEN 362 Super Senior Novice (40+) WASHINGTON DC HON 5 DNS 8 39 REEVES BRYCE 673 Super Senior Novice (40+) HARWOOD MD YAM 9 DNS 9 32 GEORGELAS AARON 79 Super Senior Novice (40+) VIENNA VA YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ DELMAR DE KAW 1 1 1 100 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 4 2 2 88 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ JEFFERSON MD KAW 3 3 3 88 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 2 4 4 88 BROWNING PHILIP 321 50+ PURCELLVILLE VA YAM 5 5 5 78 CLARK STEVEN 362 50+ WASHINGTON DC HON 6 6 6 74 BOUTWELL GREGORY 2 50+ HAMPSTEAD MD YAM 8 7 7 68 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 7 8 8 68 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ PASADENA MD HON 10 10 9 62 ARANT MATTHEW 8 50+ HON 9 12 10 61 HALL S 702 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM 11 11 11 60 HALEY DAVID 7 50+ PARTLOW VA HON 14 9 12 59 WHITEHAIR TIM 62 50+ CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD SUZ 12 13 13 57 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ LUSBY MD SUZ 13 14 14 55 SUPERCZYNSKI II MICHAEL 390 50+ PASADENA MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 2 1 1 97 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 3 2 2 91 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 1 (12-16) LEONARDTOWN MD KAW 5 4 3 80 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW 4 6 4 78 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 6 5 5 76 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Supermini 1 (12-16) MECHANICSVILLE MD YAM 9 3 6 76 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 Supermini 1 (12-16) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 1 12 7 79 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 8 7 8 68 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 10 10 9 62 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 13 8 10 61 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 12 9 11 61 LAMBERT ASHTON 1 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 11 11 12 60 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 14 13 13 55 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 15 14 14 53 LING CLAY 3 Supermini 1 (12-16) YORKTOWN VA HON 16 15 15 51 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 1 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 17 16 16 49 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Supermini 1 (12-16) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 7 DNS 17 35 HOOVER PEYTON 43 Supermini 1 (12-16) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 18 DNS 18 23
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RODBELL JUSTIN 258 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 2 2 94 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 3 3 3 88 STEWART MICHAEL 134 Unlimited A/B (12+) LUSBY MD YAM 6 4 4 78 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 7 5 5 74 DONOHUE MICHAEL 51 Unlimited A/B (12+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 4 DNS 6 41 CHURN III JAMES 3 Unlimited A/B (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD TM 5 DNS 7 39 ADAMS JAMES 271 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 8 DNS 8 33 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) SEVERN MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 LOPES FRANZ 7x Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 Unlimited C/D (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 4 3 3 85 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 6 5 4 76 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 9 4 5 73 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 37 Unlimited C/D (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 7 6 6 72 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 5 8 7 72 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 8 7 8 68 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Unlimited C/D (12+) FOREST HILL MD HSK 11 9 9 62 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 10 11 10 61 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Unlimited C/D (12+) ODENTON MD YAM 14 10 11 58 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 13 12 12 57 MISE QUENTIN 23 Unlimited C/D (12+) HAYMARKET VA SUZ 16 13 13 53 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 15 16 14 51 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 18 14 15 50 NEITHARDT MICHAEL 435 Unlimited C/D (12+) MARDELA SPRINGS MD SUZ 17 15 16 50 MAYES JOSEPH 36 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 19 17 17 46 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 Unlimited C/D (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD YAM 2 DNS 18 47 VIERING KEITH 611 Unlimited C/D (12+) PORT TOBACCO MD SUZ 12 DNS 19 29 PEREIRA DANIEL 114 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 20 DNS 20 21 GRAUER KYLE 22x Unlimited C/D (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #11 - Budds Creek - 10/19/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EBERLE MYIAH 131 Women (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM 3 2 2 91 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 2 4 3 88 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Women (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 6 3 4 81 ATKINS KATIE 22 Women (12+) LOUISA VA YAM 4 6 5 78 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) PASADENA MD HON 7 5 6 74 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Women (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 5 7 7 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False