Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 6 4 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KNOWLTON LUKE 2 25+ HON 1 2 1 97 VITO ZACH 41 25+ KTM 3 1 2 94 WHITE RICHARD 54 25+ HON 2 3 3 91 HINES PAUL 830 25+ YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 WOODY DUSTIN 393 25+ YAM     - 0 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 1 1 97 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 1 2 2 97 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 4 3 3 85 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 3 4 4 85 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 5 5 5 78 KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 3 3 3 88 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 4 4 4 82 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 5 5 5 78 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 2 2 91 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 2 4 3 88 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 3 4 85 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 7 6 6 72 CAHALL REID 314 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 DNS 7 37 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) YAM 1 1 1 100 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (14-24) HON 2 2 2 94 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 College Boy (14-24) KTM 3 4 3 85 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) YAM 5 3 4 83 KELLEY GAGE 408 College Boy (14-24) KTM 4 5 5 80 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 2 2 2 94 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 3 3 3 88 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 5 4 4 80 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 6 5 5 76 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 7 6 6 72 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 4 DNF 7 41 HOURAHAN CAYDEN 3 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW DNF 7 8 35 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB DNF DNS DNF 0 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 2 2 2 94 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 3 3 3 88 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 4 5 4 80 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 6 4 5 78 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 5 6 6 76 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 STAYTON AJ 110 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) HSK 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) SUZ 3 3 3 88 WHITE RICHARD 54 Senior Open (30+) HON 1 1 1 100 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 2 2 2 94 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) YAM 3 3 3 88 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 4 4 4 82 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) HSK 5 5 5 78 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 6 DNF 6 37 HINES PAUL 830 Senior Open (30+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Senior Open (30+) YAM     - 0 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 1 1 1 100 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM     1 0 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 1 1 2 100 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 2 2 3 94 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 4 3 4 85 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 3 4 5 85 NOVAK DAVID 930 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 1 1 1 100 BOLLINGER KERRY 411 Super Senior Novice (40+) KTM 2 2 2 94 BOLLINGER KERRY 411 50+ KTM 1 1 1 100 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 3 2 2 91 WETZEL MICHAEL 37 50+ YAM 2 3 3 91 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 5 4 4 80 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 4 5 5 80 HALL S 702 50+ YAM 6 DNF 6 37 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 2 2 2 94 EVANS TALIN 111 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 3 3 3 88 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 4 4 4 82 KERR OWEN 260 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 6 5 5 76 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 7 6 6 72 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 10 7 7 66 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 8 9 8 65 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 11 8 9 63 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 9 10 10 63 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 5 DNS 11 39 STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) HSK 2 2 2 94 VITO ZACH 41 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 5 5 5 78 MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 2 1 1 97 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 1 2 2 97 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 4 5 3 80 HURLEY MICHAEL 133 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 3 6 4 81 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 6 4 5 78 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 9 3 6 76 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 5 7 7 74 KELLEY GAGE x Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 7 9 8 67 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 10 8 9 64 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 8 DNF 10 33 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 WOODY DUSTIN 393 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM     - 0 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW 2 1 1 97 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) KTM 1 DNF 2 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KNOWLTON LUKE 2 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 1 2 1 97 VITO ZACH 41 25+ PASADENA MD KTM 3 1 2 94 WHITE RICHARD 54 25+ ASHLAND PA HON 2 3 3 91 HINES PAUL 830 25+ ELKRIDGE MD YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 WOODY DUSTIN 393 25+ POWHATAN VA YAM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 2 1 1 97 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 1 2 2 97 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 4 3 3 85 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 3 4 4 85 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 Open Limited (4-8) GETTYSBURG PA COB 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 3 3 88 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) FOREST HILL MD KTM 4 4 4 82 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD KTM 1 1 1 100 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 3 2 2 91 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 2 4 3 88 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 4 3 4 85 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 5 5 5 78 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 7 6 6 72 CAHALL REID 314 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) WILMINGTON DE YAM 6 DNS 7 37 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (14-24) MACUNGIE PA HON 2 2 2 94 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 College Boy (14-24) BEL ALTON MD KTM 3 4 3 85 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) FELTON DE YAM 5 3 4 83 KELLEY GAGE 408 College Boy (14-24) SHARPTOWN MD KTM 4 5 5 80
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 2 2 2 94 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 3 3 3 88 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 5 4 4 80 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 6 5 5 76 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 7 6 6 72 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 4 DNF 7 41 HOURAHAN CAYDEN 3 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MARTINSBURG WV KAW DNF 7 8 35 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GETTYSBURG PA COB DNF DNS DNF 0 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 2 2 94 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 School Boy 1 (12-16) DAVIDSONVILLE MD YAM 3 3 3 88 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 4 5 4 80 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 6 4 5 78 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 5 6 6 76 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 School Boy 1 (12-16) NEW OXFORD PA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 STAYTON AJ 110 School Boy 1 (12-16) SALFORD PA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELKTON MD HSK 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITE RICHARD 54 Senior Open (30+) ASHLAND PA HON 1 1 1 100 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 2 2 2 94 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) WILMINGTON DE YAM 3 3 3 88 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 4 4 4 82 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 5 5 5 78 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD SUZ 6 DNF 6 37 HINES PAUL 830 Senior Open (30+) ELKRIDGE MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Senior Open (30+) POWHATAN VA YAM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) ODENTON MD KAW 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOODY MICHAEL 515 Super Senior Open (40+) POWHATAN VA YAM     1 0 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 1 1 2 100 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 2 2 3 94 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 4 3 4 85 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 3 4 5 85
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOVAK DAVID 930 Super Senior Novice (40+) MACUNGIE PA HON 1 1 1 100 BOLLINGER KERRY 411 Super Senior Novice (40+) GETTYSBURG PA KTM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOLLINGER KERRY 411 50+ GETTYSBURG PA KTM 1 1 1 100 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 3 2 2 91 WETZEL MICHAEL 37 50+ ORRTANNA PA YAM 2 3 3 91 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 5 4 4 80 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 4 5 5 80 HALL S 702 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM 6 DNF 6 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 1 (12-16) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ 2 2 2 94 EVANS TALIN 111 Supermini 1 (12-16) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 3 3 3 88 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 4 4 4 82 KERR OWEN 260 Supermini 1 (12-16) NOTTINGHAM PA KAW 6 5 5 76 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 7 6 6 72 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 10 7 7 66 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 8 9 8 65 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD HON 11 8 9 63 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 9 10 10 63 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 5 DNS 11 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 2 2 2 94 VITO ZACH 41 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 3 3 3 88 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANTEL GRIFFIN 122 Unlimited C/D (12+) MANORVILLE NY KTM 2 1 1 97 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 Unlimited C/D (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD YAM 1 2 2 97 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 4 5 3 80 HURLEY MICHAEL 133 Unlimited C/D (12+) MANORVILLE NY KTM 3 6 4 81 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 6 4 5 78 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) FT WASHINGTON MD HON 9 3 6 76 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 5 7 7 74 KELLEY GAGE x Unlimited C/D (12+) SHARPTOWN MD HON 7 9 8 67 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 10 8 9 64 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 8 DNF 10 33 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 Unlimited C/D (12+) HONEY BROOK PA HON DNS DNS DNS 0 WOODY DUSTIN 393 Unlimited C/D (12+) POWHATAN VA YAM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #6 - Pagoda MC - 7/20/2019 Pagoda MC - Birdsboro, PA Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 2 1 1 97 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 1 DNF 2 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False