Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 6 4 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERCER MARK 221 25+ HON 2 1 1 97 MCKAY ERIC 878 25+ YAM 1 2 2 97 FORBES RICKY 75 25+ YAM 3 3 3 88 JENKINS RYAN 181 25+ KAW 4 4 4 82 VITO ZACH 41 25+ KTM 5 6 5 76 HAINES TYLER 916 25+ YAM 7 5 6 74 WOODROW GABE 688 25+ HON 6 7 7 72 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ HON 8 8 8 66 RAYNOR WADE 145 25+ YAM 10 9 9 63 WHITE DYLAN 74 25+ KTM 9 10 10 63 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 25+ HON DNS DNS DNS 0 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 25+ KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 4 3 3 85 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 3 4 4 85 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 5 5 5 78 HATFIELD BROOKS 920 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 8 7 6 68 HUME JASON 99 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 7 8 7 68 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 6 DNF 8 37 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 3 2 2 91 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) HSK 2 3 3 91 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 4 4 4 82 HASLETT BRODIE 38 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM DNS 5 5 39 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 1 1 1 100 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 2 2 2 94 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 4 4 82 HATFIELD BROOKS 920 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 SCOTT DESEAN 321 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 CAHALL REID 314 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 CAMPBELL JOEL 934 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (14-24) SUZ 1 1 1 100 GLENN JACOB 31 College Boy (14-24) KTM 3 2 2 91 STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) YAM 2 3 3 91 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 College Boy (14-24) HON 4 5 4 80 GRIFFIN CODY 965 College Boy (14-24) YAM 7 4 5 76 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) HON 5 6 6 76 CHAPPELL JESSE 21 College Boy (14-24) KAW 6 7 7 72 JOHNSON TERANCE 11 College Boy (14-24) KAW 9 8 8 65 DURAN CRISTOFER 96 College Boy (14-24) KAW 8 DNS 9 33 SCHOCK COTY 319 College Boy (14-24) KTM DNS DNF DNF 0 BILYEU LANDON 25 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 2 1 1 97 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 1 2 2 97 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 3 3 3 88 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 5 4 4 80 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 6 5 5 76 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 8 6 6 70 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 10 8 7 64 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 11 8 65 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 12 7 9 64 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 4 15 10 67 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 11 9 11 62 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 13 10 12 59 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 9 18 13 55 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 16 12 14 54 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 17 13 15 52 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 14 16 16 52 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 18 14 17 50 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 15 20 18 47 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 20 17 19 45 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 19 19 20 44 GIBSON CARTER 175 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 21 21 21 40 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 2 1 1 97 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK 1 2 2 97 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 3 3 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 6 4 4 78 BUCK AARON 25 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 5 5 5 78 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 4 6 6 78 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 8 7 7 68 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 7 8 8 68 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 9 9 9 64 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 11 10 10 61 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 10 11 11 61 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 13 12 12 57 PARKER ZACKARY 525 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 12 13 13 57 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 14 14 14 54 CHURN III JAMES 3 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 ROGERS JACK 1 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 1 1 1 100 GLENN JACOB 31 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 2 2 2 94 MURPHY NATHAN 127 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 4 3 3 85 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 3 4 4 85 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) HSK 5 5 5 78 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 7 6 6 72 MOORE JOSHUA 247 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 6 DNF 7 37 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM DNS DNF DNF 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 2 1 1 97 MCKAY ERIC 878 Senior Open (30+) YAM 1 2 2 97 JENKINS RYAN 181 Senior Open (30+) KAW 3 4 3 85 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Senior Open (30+) KAW 6 3 4 81 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 4 5 5 80 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) YAM 5 6 6 76 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 Senior Open (30+) KAW 9 7 7 67 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Senior Open (30+) YAM 8 8 8 66 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 10 9 9 63 FARINA BRIAN 144 Senior Open (30+) YAM 7 DNF 10 35 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK 11 DNF 11 30 WOODROW GABE 688 Senior Open (30+) HON DNS DNF DNF 0 BEALE DAVID 383 Senior Novice (30+) HON 1 1 1 100 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) HON 3 2 2 91 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 2 4 3 88 SPENCE BRYAN 89 Senior Novice (30+) HON 4 3 4 85 ATKINS LEE 378 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 5 5 5 78 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 6 6 6 74 LOCKE AARON 103 Senior Novice (30+) KTM 7 7 7 70 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ 1 1 1 100 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 2 2 2 94 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 3 3 3 88 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 6 4 4 78 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 5 5 5 78 FARINA BRIAN 144 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 4 9 6 73 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 8 6 7 70 GOSNELL JOHN 39 Super Senior Open (40+) HON 7 7 8 70 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 10 8 9 64 RANDOLPH KEVIN 161 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 11 10 10 61 VOELL GREG 84 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 9 12 11 61 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 12 11 12 59 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 13 DNF 13 28 HOVANCE JR KEN 56 Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 1 1 1 100 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Super Senior Novice (40+) SUZ 2 2 2 94 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 3 3 3 88 MISE QUENTIN 23 Super Senior Novice (40+) SUZ 4 4 4 82 HALEY DAVID 18 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 5 5 5 78 REEVES BRYCE 673 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 7 6 6 72 EBERLY BRIAN 765 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 6 7 7 72 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ SUZ 1 1 1 100 FARMER MIKE 1 50+ KTM 3 2 2 91 VOELL GREG 84 50+ HSK 2 3 3 91 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ SUZ 5 4 4 80 HILTY JIM 517x 50+ SUZ 4 5 5 80 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 6 6 6 74 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ KAW 7 7 7 70 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 8 8 8 66 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ YAM 9 10 9 63 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 12 9 10 61 MOORE MATTHEW 7 50+ KAW 13 11 11 58 HALL S 702 50+ YAM 15 12 12 55 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ HON 16 13 13 53 SUPERCZYNSKI II MICHAEL 390 50+ HON 10 DNS 14 31 ALVARADO RICARDO 4 50+ KTM 11 DNS 15 30 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 50+ HON 14 DNS 16 27 LENNON III EDWARD 38 50+ YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 1 1 1 100 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 3 2 2 91 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 2 3 3 91 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 4 4 4 82 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 5 5 5 78 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 6 6 6 74 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 9 7 7 67 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 7 9 8 67 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 10 8 9 64 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 8 10 10 64 LING CLAY 3 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 11 11 11 60 BECK CAMDEN 265 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 12 DNF 12 29 DAVIS JAYDEN 4 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 ANDERSON PATRICK 88 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 VITO ZACH 41 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM 4 3 3 85 WOODROW GABE 688 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 6 4 4 78 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) HSK 5 5 5 78 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 7 6 6 72 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 10 7 7 66 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 9 8 8 65 CHURN III JAMES 3 Unlimited A/B (12+) TM 8 9 9 65 SCOTT TERANCE 906 Unlimited A/B (12+) KAW 11 10 10 61 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 12 11 11 59 BELOTTI JACOB 73 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 2 DNS 12 47 BOOTH MADDISON 521 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 1 2 1 97 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 3 1 2 94 MOORE JOSHUA 247 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 2 3 3 91 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 5 4 4 80 GRUBBS JESSE 94 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 7 5 5 74 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 4 9 6 73 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 6 8 7 70 DEMER TYLER 888 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 10 6 8 68 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 9 7 9 67 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 11 10 10 61 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 12 11 11 59 GRAUER KYLE 22 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 14 12 12 56 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 13 13 13 56 PARKER ZACKARY 525 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 17 14 14 51 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 15 16 15 51 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 16 17 16 49 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 8 DNF 17 33 MISE QUENTIN 23 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 18 18 18 46 RAYNOR WADE 145 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 22 15 19 45 HURST JOSHUA 48 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 20 20 20 42 JOHNSON TERANCE 11 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 19 23 21 40 MAYES JOSEPH 36 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 24 21 22 37 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 23 22 23 37 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 21 24 24 37 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ DNS 19 25 22 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) YAM 2 2 1 94 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW 1 3 2 94 GRUBBS PAIGE 94 Women (12+) HON 4 1 3 91 ATKINS KATIE 22 Women (12+) YAM 3 5 4 83 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Women (12+) YAM 5 4 5 80 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) HON 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERCER MARK 221 25+ SYKESVILLE MD HON 2 1 1 97 MCKAY ERIC 878 25+ HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 2 2 97 FORBES RICKY 75 25+ YAM 3 3 3 88 JENKINS RYAN 181 25+ MOSELEY VA KAW 4 4 4 82 VITO ZACH 41 25+ PASADENA MD KTM 5 6 5 76 HAINES TYLER 916 25+ UNIONTOWN PA YAM 7 5 6 74 WOODROW GABE 688 25+ COLORA MD HON 6 7 7 72 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ SEVERN MD HON 8 8 8 66 RAYNOR WADE 145 25+ CARVEL BEACH MD YAM 10 9 9 63 WHITE DYLAN 74 25+ KTM 9 10 10 63 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 25+ LUSBY MD KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 4 3 3 85 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 3 4 4 85 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD COB 5 5 5 78 HATFIELD BROOKS 920 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 8 7 6 68 HUME JASON 99 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 7 8 7 68 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 6 DNF 8 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 1 1 100 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) FOREST HILL MD KTM 3 2 2 91 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 2 3 3 91 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD KTM 4 4 4 82 HASLETT BRODIE 38 50 Open Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM DNS 5 5 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 1 1 1 100 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 2 2 2 94 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 HATFIELD BROOKS 920 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 SCOTT DESEAN 321 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) CLINTON MD YAM 6 6 6 74 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 CAHALL REID 314 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) WILMINGTON DE YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 CAMPBELL JOEL 934 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (14-24) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 GLENN JACOB 31 College Boy (14-24) KING WILLIAM VA KTM 3 2 2 91 STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 3 3 91 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON 4 5 4 80 GRIFFIN CODY 965 College Boy (14-24) YAM 7 4 5 76 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON 5 6 6 76 CHAPPELL JESSE 21 College Boy (14-24) WALDORF MD KAW 6 7 7 72 JOHNSON TERANCE 11 College Boy (14-24) KAW 9 8 8 65 DURAN CRISTOFER 96 College Boy (14-24) KAW 8 DNS 9 33 SCHOCK COTY 319 College Boy (14-24) DOVER DE KTM DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BILYEU LANDON 25 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 2 1 1 97 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE MD YAM 1 2 2 97 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 3 3 3 88 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 5 4 4 80 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 6 5 5 76 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 8 6 6 70 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 10 8 7 64 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 7 11 8 65 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 12 7 9 64 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 4 15 10 67 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) TEMPLE HILLS MD HSK 11 9 11 62 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 13 10 12 59 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 9 18 13 55 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 16 12 14 54 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 17 13 15 52 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 14 16 16 52 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 18 14 17 50 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 15 20 18 47 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 20 17 19 45 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 19 19 20 44 GIBSON CARTER 175 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNKIRK MD KTM 21 21 21 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARRISONBURG VA YAM 2 1 1 97 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 1 (12-16) ELKTON MD HSK 1 2 2 97 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 3 3 3 88 SERES JR ADAM 117 School Boy 1 (12-16) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 6 4 4 78 BUCK AARON 25 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD YAM 5 5 5 78 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM 4 6 6 78 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 8 7 7 68 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 7 8 8 68 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) HANOVER MD YAM 9 9 9 64 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 11 10 10 61 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 School Boy 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW 10 11 11 61 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 13 12 12 57 PARKER ZACKARY 525 School Boy 1 (12-16) WILLARDS MD YAM 12 13 13 57 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 14 14 14 54 CHURN III JAMES 3 School Boy 1 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) ACCOKEEK MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROGERS JACK 1 School Boy 2 (12-17) BROOKEVILLE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 GLENN JACOB 31 School Boy 2 (12-17) KING WILLIAM VA KTM 2 2 2 94 MURPHY NATHAN 127 School Boy 2 (12-17) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 4 3 3 85 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 2 (12-17) HARRISONBURG VA YAM 3 4 4 85 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELKTON MD HSK 5 5 5 78 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 7 6 6 72 MOORE JOSHUA 247 School Boy 2 (12-17) MANASSAS VA YAM 6 DNF 7 37 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) ACCOKEEK MD YAM DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior Open (30+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 1 1 97 MCKAY ERIC 878 Senior Open (30+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 2 2 97 JENKINS RYAN 181 Senior Open (30+) MOSELEY VA KAW 3 4 3 85 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Senior Open (30+) ABINGDON MD KAW 6 3 4 81 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 4 5 5 80 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) WILMINGTON DE YAM 5 6 6 76 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 5 Senior Open (30+) NUTLEY NJ KAW 9 7 7 67 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Senior Open (30+) POWHATAN VA YAM 8 8 8 66 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 10 9 9 63 FARINA BRIAN 144 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 7 DNF 10 35 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 11 DNF 11 30 WOODROW GABE 688 Senior Open (30+) COLORA MD HON DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEALE DAVID 383 Senior Novice (30+) HON 1 1 1 100 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) SUMERDUCK VA HON 3 2 2 91 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) PALMYRA VA YAM 2 4 3 88 SPENCE BRYAN 89 Senior Novice (30+) LUSBY MD HON 4 3 4 85 ATKINS LEE 378 Senior Novice (30+) LOUISA VA KAW 5 5 5 78 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) ODENTON MD KAW 6 6 6 74 LOCKE AARON 103 Senior Novice (30+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 Super Senior Open (40+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Super Senior Open (40+) ABINGDON MD KAW 2 2 2 94 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 3 3 3 88 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Super Senior Open (40+) POWHATAN VA YAM 6 4 4 78 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 5 5 5 78 FARINA BRIAN 144 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 4 9 6 73 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 8 6 7 70 GOSNELL JOHN 39 Super Senior Open (40+) HUNTINGTOWN MD HON 7 7 8 70 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 10 8 9 64 RANDOLPH KEVIN 161 Super Senior Open (40+) LA PLATA MD KTM 11 10 10 61 VOELL GREG 84 Super Senior Open (40+) LEESBURG VA HSK 9 12 11 61 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) WHITE MARSH MD YAM 12 11 12 59 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 Super Senior Open (40+) MILLERSVILLE MD KTM 13 DNF 13 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOVANCE JR KEN 56 Super Senior Novice (40+) BISHOPVILLE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Super Senior Novice (40+) CARLISLE PA SUZ 2 2 2 94 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Super Senior Novice (40+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 3 3 3 88 MISE QUENTIN 23 Super Senior Novice (40+) HAYMARKET VA SUZ 4 4 4 82 HALEY DAVID 18 Super Senior Novice (40+) PARTLOW VA HON 5 5 5 78 REEVES BRYCE 673 Super Senior Novice (40+) HARWOOD MD YAM 7 6 6 72 EBERLY BRIAN 765 Super Senior Novice (40+) WOODFORD VA YAM 6 7 7 72
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 FARMER MIKE 1 50+ GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 3 2 2 91 VOELL GREG 84 50+ LEESBURG VA HSK 2 3 3 91 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ CARLISLE PA SUZ 5 4 4 80 HILTY JIM 517x 50+ OLNEY MD SUZ 4 5 5 80 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 6 6 6 74 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ JEFFERSON MD KAW 7 7 7 70 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 8 8 8 66 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ WHITE MARSH MD YAM 9 10 9 63 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 12 9 10 61 MOORE MATTHEW 7 50+ MANASSAS VA KAW 13 11 11 58 HALL S 702 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM 15 12 12 55 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ PASADENA MD HON 16 13 13 53 SUPERCZYNSKI II MICHAEL 390 50+ PASADENA MD HON 10 DNS 14 31 ALVARADO RICARDO 4 50+ MANASSAS VA KTM 11 DNS 15 30 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 50+ MILLERSVILLE MD HON 14 DNS 16 27 LENNON III EDWARD 38 50+ BRANDYWINE MD YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 Supermini 1 (12-16) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 3 2 2 91 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 2 3 3 91 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 1 (12-16) LEONARDTOWN MD KAW 4 4 4 82 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 5 5 5 78 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 6 6 6 74 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 9 7 7 67 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 7 9 8 67 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 10 8 9 64 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 8 10 10 64 LING CLAY 3 Supermini 1 (12-16) YORKTOWN VA HON 11 11 11 60 BECK CAMDEN 265 Supermini 1 (12-16) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 12 DNF 12 29 DAVIS JAYDEN 4 Supermini 1 (12-16) COLONIAL BEACH VA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 ANDERSON PATRICK 88 Unlimited A/B (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 3 2 2 91 VITO ZACH 41 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 4 3 3 85 WOODROW GABE 688 Unlimited A/B (12+) COLORA MD HON 6 4 4 78 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 5 5 5 78 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 7 6 6 72 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 10 7 7 66 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) SEVERN MD HON 9 8 8 65 CHURN III JAMES 3 Unlimited A/B (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD TM 8 9 9 65 SCOTT TERANCE 906 Unlimited A/B (12+) CLINTON MD KAW 11 10 10 61 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 12 11 11 59 BELOTTI JACOB 73 Unlimited A/B (12+) HAYMARKET VA YAM 2 DNS 12 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOOTH MADDISON 521 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 1 2 1 97 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 3 1 2 94 MOORE JOSHUA 247 Unlimited C/D (12+) MANASSAS VA YAM 2 3 3 91 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 5 4 4 80 GRUBBS JESSE 94 Unlimited C/D (12+) LOUISA VA HON 7 5 5 74 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 4 9 6 73 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 Unlimited C/D (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 6 8 7 70 DEMER TYLER 888 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARRENTON KAW 10 6 8 68 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 Unlimited C/D (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 9 7 9 67 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 11 10 10 61 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 12 11 11 59 GRAUER KYLE 22 Unlimited C/D (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 14 12 12 56 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 13 13 13 56 PARKER ZACKARY 525 Unlimited C/D (12+) WILLARDS MD YAM 17 14 14 51 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 15 16 15 51 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 16 17 16 49 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 Unlimited C/D (12+) LUSBY MD KAW 8 DNF 17 33 MISE QUENTIN 23 Unlimited C/D (12+) HAYMARKET VA SUZ 18 18 18 46 RAYNOR WADE 145 Unlimited C/D (12+) CARVEL BEACH MD YAM 22 15 19 45 HURST JOSHUA 48 Unlimited C/D (12+) ODENTON MD YAM 20 20 20 42 JOHNSON TERANCE 11 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 19 23 21 40 MAYES JOSEPH 36 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 24 21 22 37 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD HON 23 22 23 37 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 Unlimited C/D (12+) JOPPA MD YAM 21 24 24 37 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUMERDUCK VA SUZ DNS 19 25 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #10 - Pro/Am at Budds Creek - 9/21/2019 Budds Creek MX - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM 2 2 1 94 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 1 3 2 94 GRUBBS PAIGE 94 Women (12+) LOUISA VA HON 4 1 3 91 ATKINS KATIE 22 Women (12+) LOUISA VA YAM 3 5 4 83 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Women (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 5 4 5 80 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) PASADENA MD HON 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False