Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 6 4 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERCER MARK 221 25+ HON 1 1 1 100 GOOD STEVEN 9 25+ SUZ 2 2 2 94 MORRISSEY PATRICK 719 25+ SUZ 3 3 3 88 STEIN JOSHUA 315 25+ HON DNF DNS DNF 0 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 2 2 94 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 4 4 4 82 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 5 5 5 78 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 3 3 3 88 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 4 4 4 82 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 1 2 1 97 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 1 2 94 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 2 3 3 91 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 4 4 82 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 7 7 7 70 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 8 8 8 66 WERNIG CHARLES 511 College Boy (14-24) HON 1 1 1 100 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) YAM 2 2 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 1 1 1 100 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 LINDNER TYLER 2x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 3 4 3 85 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 6 5 4 76 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 6 5 72 MCGINN MEMPHIS x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 5 9 6 71 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 12 3 7 73 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 8 7 8 68 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 10 8 9 64 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 9 10 10 63 KELLY JACOB 55 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 4 17 11 65 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 11 11 12 60 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 14 12 13 56 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 13 13 14 56 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 16 14 15 52 OGDEN JORDAN 222 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 15 16 16 51 HARRISON LEVI 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 17 15 17 50 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 18 19 18 45 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM DNF 18 19 23 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 MOIR GRIERE 69 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 2 3 2 91 EDDY JAKE 999 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 3 4 3 85 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 7 2 4 82 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 4 6 5 78 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 6 5 6 76 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 5 7 7 74 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 8 DNF 8 33 MURPHY NATHAN 127 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) SUZ 3 3 3 88 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 4 4 4 82 HICKS MEKHI 95 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 5 5 5 78 ROTHSTEIN MICHEAL 318/ School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 MORRISSEY PATRICK 719 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 1 1 1 100 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) YAM 2 2 2 94 WOODFALL BRAD 27 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 4 3 3 85 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK 3 4 4 85 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 5 5 5 78 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) HSK 7 6 6 72 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 6 7 7 72 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) HON 1 2 1 97 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 3 1 2 94 NAECKER SILAS 649 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 2 3 3 91 GOCHENOUR CHAD 46 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 1 1 1 100 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 2 2 2 94 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 3 3 3 88 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 4 4 4 82 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 6 5 5 76 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ 5 6 6 76 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 7 7 7 70 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 8 8 8 66 MILTON RICHIE 68 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 1 1 1 100 MORGA JOSEPH 428 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 2 2 2 94 GEORGELAS AARON 79 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 3 DNS 3 44 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ SUZ 1 1 1 100 MILTON RICHIE 68 50+ YAM 2 2 2 94 MILES DAVID 311 50+ KTM 3 3 3 88 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ KAW 4 4 4 82 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 5 5 5 78 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 8 6 6 70 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 7 7 7 70 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ YAM 6 8 8 70 KRALL DAN 88 50+ Unk 9 DNS 9 32 HALL S 702 50+ YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 2 1 1 97 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 3 2 2 91 LORD JR JASON 721 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 5 3 3 83 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 6 4 4 78 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 7 5 5 74 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 8 6 6 70 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 9 7 7 67 EDDY JAKE 999 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 4 12 8 70 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 12 8 9 62 WARD TALAN xx Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 11 9 10 62 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 10 10 11 62 ROTZ WYATT x Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 1 DNS 12 50 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 1 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK DNS 11 13 30 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) YAM 13 DNS 14 28 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 WERNIG CHARLES 511 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 MERCER MARK 221 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 2 2 2 94 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Unlimited A/B (12+) KAW 5 3 3 83 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 WEAVERING JR JAMES 702 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 3 DNS 5 44 STEIN JOSHUA 315 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 MCBRIDE SEAN 73 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 WITHERITE HUNTER 569 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 3 2 2 91 COLEMAN JUSTIN 25 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 4 3 3 85 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 6 4 4 78 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 5 5 5 78 KRALL MICHAEL 88 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 7 7 6 70 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 10 8 7 64 RIGGLEMAN FLOYD 223 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 13 6 8 65 HARRISON JACOB 417 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 9 10 9 63 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 11 9 10 62 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 8 12 11 62 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 2 DNF 12 47 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 12 11 13 59 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERCER MARK 221 25+ SYKESVILLE MD HON 1 1 1 100 GOOD STEVEN 9 25+ HARRISONBURG VA SUZ 2 2 2 94 MORRISSEY PATRICK 719 25+ HEDGESVILLE WV SUZ 3 3 3 88 STEIN JOSHUA 315 25+ EDGEWOOD MD HON DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 1 1 1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 2 2 2 94 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 3 3 3 88 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 4 4 4 82 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD COB 5 5 5 78 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 Open Limited (4-8) GETTYSBURG PA COB 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 3 3 88 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open Limited (4-8) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 1 2 1 97 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 3 1 2 94 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 2 3 3 91 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) THURMONT MD YAM 4 4 4 82 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD YAM 5 5 5 78 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 6 6 6 74 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM 7 7 7 70 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 8 8 8 66
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WERNIG CHARLES 511 College Boy (14-24) STREET MD HON 1 1 1 100 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) FELTON DE YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 1 1 1 100 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 2 2 2 94 LINDNER TYLER 2x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 3 4 3 85 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 6 5 4 76 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 7 6 5 72 MCGINN MEMPHIS x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD HSK 5 9 6 71 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 12 3 7 73 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 8 7 8 68 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 10 8 9 64 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GETTYSBURG PA COB 9 10 10 63 KELLY JACOB 55 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HELLERTOWN PA KTM 4 17 11 65 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 11 11 12 60 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 14 12 13 56 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 13 13 14 56 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 16 14 15 52 OGDEN JORDAN 222 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD KAW 15 16 16 51 HARRISON LEVI 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DENTON MD KTM 17 15 17 50 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 18 19 18 45 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM DNF 18 19 23 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 MOIR GRIERE 69 School Boy 1 (12-16) RANDALLSTOWN MD KTM 2 3 2 91 EDDY JAKE 999 School Boy 1 (12-16) LUSBY MD KAW 3 4 3 85 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM 7 2 4 82 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 4 6 5 78 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 6 5 6 76 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 5 7 7 74 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 8 DNF 8 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY NATHAN 127 School Boy 2 (12-17) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 3 3 3 88 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 2 (12-17) HANOVER MD YAM 4 4 4 82 HICKS MEKHI 95 School Boy 2 (12-17) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 5 5 5 78 ROTHSTEIN MICHEAL 318/ School Boy 2 (12-17) HANOVER MD KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRISSEY PATRICK 719 Senior Open (30+) HEDGESVILLE WV SUZ 1 1 1 100 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) WILMINGTON DE YAM 2 2 2 94 WOODFALL BRAD 27 Senior Open (30+) HEDGESVILLE WV SUZ 4 3 3 85 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 3 4 4 85 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 5 5 5 78 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 7 6 6 72 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD SUZ 6 7 7 72
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) SUMERDUCK VA HON 1 2 1 97 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) PALMYRA VA YAM 3 1 2 94 NAECKER SILAS 649 Senior Novice (30+) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 2 3 3 91
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOCHENOUR CHAD 46 Super Senior Open (40+) FALLING WATERS WV HSK 1 1 1 100 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 2 2 2 94 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 3 3 3 88 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 4 4 4 82 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 6 5 5 76 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Super Senior Open (40+) CARLISLE PA SUZ 5 6 6 76 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 Super Senior Open (40+) WAYNESBORO PA KAW 7 7 7 70 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) WHITE MARSH MD YAM 8 8 8 66
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILTON RICHIE 68 Super Senior Novice (40+) WHALEYVILLE MD YAM 1 1 1 100 MORGA JOSEPH 428 Super Senior Novice (40+) MARTINSBURG WV YAM 2 2 2 94 GEORGELAS AARON 79 Super Senior Novice (40+) VIENNA VA YAM 3 DNS 3 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ CARLISLE PA SUZ 1 1 1 100 MILTON RICHIE 68 50+ WHALEYVILLE MD YAM 2 2 2 94 MILES DAVID 311 50+ JULIAN PA KTM 3 3 3 88 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ WAYNESBORO PA KAW 4 4 4 82 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 5 5 5 78 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 8 6 6 70 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 7 7 7 70 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ WHITE MARSH MD YAM 6 8 8 70 KRALL DAN 88 50+ LEXINGTON PARK MD Unk 9 DNS 9 32 HALL S 702 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 2 1 1 97 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 1 (12-16) RANDALLSTOWN MD KTM 3 2 2 91 LORD JR JASON 721 Supermini 1 (12-16) JOPPA MD HSK 5 3 3 83 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW 6 4 4 78 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 7 5 5 74 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 8 6 6 70 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 9 7 7 67 EDDY JAKE 999 Supermini 1 (12-16) LUSBY MD KAW 4 12 8 70 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 12 8 9 62 WARD TALAN xx Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 11 9 10 62 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 10 10 11 62 ROTZ WYATT x Supermini 1 (12-16) SPRING RUN PA HSK 1 DNS 12 50 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 1 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK DNS 11 13 30 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) VIENNA VA YAM 13 DNS 14 28 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WERNIG CHARLES 511 Unlimited A/B (12+) STREET MD HON 1 1 1 100 MERCER MARK 221 Unlimited A/B (12+) SYKESVILLE MD HON 2 2 2 94 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Unlimited A/B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 5 3 3 83 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 4 4 4 82 WEAVERING JR JAMES 702 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 3 DNS 5 44 STEIN JOSHUA 315 Unlimited A/B (12+) EDGEWOOD MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCBRIDE SEAN 73 Unlimited C/D (12+) NEWARK DE YAM 1 1 1 100 WITHERITE HUNTER 569 Unlimited C/D (12+) CENTRE HALL PA KAW 3 2 2 91 COLEMAN JUSTIN 25 Unlimited C/D (12+) PASADENA MD HSK 4 3 3 85 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 6 4 4 78 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) FT WASHINGTON MD HON 5 5 5 78 KRALL MICHAEL 88 Unlimited C/D (12+) LEXINGTON PARK MD YAM 7 7 6 70 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 10 8 7 64 RIGGLEMAN FLOYD 223 Unlimited C/D (12+) MARTINSBURG WV YAM 13 6 8 65 HARRISON JACOB 417 Unlimited C/D (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 9 10 9 63 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 11 9 10 62 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 8 12 11 62 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 2 DNF 12 47 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUMERDUCK VA SUZ 12 11 13 59
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #2 - Tomahawk MX - 4/20/2019 Tomahawk MX Park - Hedgesville, WV Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 1 1 1 100 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM 2 2 2 94 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False