Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 6 4 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENSHAW JAMES 763 25+ HON 1 1 1 100 KNOWLTON LUKE 2 25+ HON 2 2 2 94 GORDON TODD 725 25+ Unk 4 4 3 82 HINES PAUL 229 25+ YAM DNF 3 4 44 WOODROW GABE 688 25+ HON 3 DNF 5 44 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 25+ HON DNF DNF DNF 0 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 1 1 1 100 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 2 2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 3 3 3 88 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 NAIA CHRISTIAN 176 50 Open Limited (4-8) HON 2 2 2 94 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 1 1 1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 2 3 2 91 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 2 3 88 CAHALL REID 314 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 5 4 83 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 4 5 80 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (14-24) SUZ 1 1 1 100 STEPEK TYLER 14 College Boy (14-24) KTM 2 2 2 94 STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) YAM 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) HON 6 4 4 78 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) YAM 7 5 5 74 MAHAN III MEL 88 College Boy (14-24) YAM 5 7 6 74 CLOSE BRANDON 96 College Boy (14-24) YAM 8 6 7 70 WERNIG CHARLES 511 College Boy (14-24) HON 4 DNF 8 41 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 4 2 1 88 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 1 2 85 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 5 3 3 83 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 3 6 4 81 BARAN ETHAN 451 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 2 7 5 82 KELLY JACOB 55 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 6 4 6 78 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 1 10 7 81 MCGINN MEMPHIS 813 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 8 5 8 72 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 9 8 9 65 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 10 9 10 63 HEVNER ASHTON 522 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 11 11 11 60 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 12 13 12 57 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 14 12 13 56 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 13 16 14 53 CAHILL TRAVIS 415 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 15 15 15 52 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM DNF 14 16 27 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK DNF DNF DNF 0 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 2 2 2 94 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 3 3 3 88 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 5 4 4 80 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 7 5 5 74 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 9 6 6 69 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 8 7 7 68 MEINHART JESSE 323 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 6 9 8 69 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 10 8 9 64 EDDY JAKE 999 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 4 DNF 10 41 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) HSK 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) SUZ 2 2 2 94 BAUGHMAN JASON 504 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 4 3 3 85 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 3 DNF 4 44 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 2 1 1 97 ROSE KEITH 86 Senior Open (30+) KTM 4 2 2 88 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Senior Open (30+) KAW 3 4 3 85 HENSHAW JAMES 763 Senior Open (30+) HON 1 8 4 83 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 Senior Open (30+) HON 7 5 5 74 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) YAM 5 9 6 71 SWEENEY MICHAEL 729 Senior Open (30+) HON 9 6 7 69 SWEENEY STEVEN 62 Senior Open (30+) YAM 10 7 8 66 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 8 12 9 62 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 11 10 10 61 HINES PAUL 229 Senior Open (30+) YAM DNF 3 11 44 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) HSK 12 11 12 59 WOODROW GABE 688 Senior Open (30+) HON 6 DNF 13 37 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER SILAS 215 Senior Novice (30+) KTM 2 2 2 94 HEVNER SCOTT 522 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 3 3 3 88 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ 1 1 1 100 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 2 2 2 94 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 3 3 3 88 ELLER MARK 827 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 4 4 4 82 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 5 5 5 78 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 6 6 6 74 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 7 7 7 70 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 9 8 8 65 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ 8 9 9 65 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 Super Senior Open (40+) HON 10 10 10 62 MILTON RICHIE 68 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 1 1 1 100 HEVNER SCOTT 522 Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 2 2 2 94 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ SUZ 1 1 1 100 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ YAM 2 2 2 94 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ SUZ 4 3 3 85 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 3 4 4 85 MILTON RICHIE 68 50+ YAM 5 5 5 78 SUPERCZYNSKI II MICHAEL 390 50+ HON 6 6 6 74 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 7 7 7 70 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 8 9 8 65 QUIROS JUAN CARLOS 43 50+ HON 10 8 9 64 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 50+ KTM 9 10 10 63 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ HON 11 11 11 60 HALL S 702 50+ YAM 12 12 12 58 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 2 2 2 94 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 5 3 3 83 EDDY JAKE 999 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 4 4 4 82 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 3 5 5 83 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 6 6 6 74 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 76 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 7 7 7 70 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 10 8 8 64 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 8 10 9 64 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 9 11 10 62 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 13 9 11 60 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 12 12 12 58 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 11 13 13 58 BARAN TYLER 450 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 STEPEK TYLER 14 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 WERNIG CHARLES 511 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 3 2 2 91 STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 2 3 3 91 MAHAN III MEL 88 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) HSK 5 6 5 76 WERNIG ANNIE 511x Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 7 8 6 68 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 10 7 7 66 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 8 9 8 65 GORDON TODD 725 Unlimited A/B (12+) Unk 13 5 9 67 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 9 10 10 63 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 12 11 11 59 MESSLER SAM 244 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 6 DNS 12 37 WOODROW GABE 688 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 11 DNS 13 30 MCBRIDE SEAN 73 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 2 1 1 97 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 1 4 2 91 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 5 2 4 86 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 4 5 5 80 CHRISTIAN ORBANUS 355 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 6 6 6 74 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 7 7 7 70 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 9 8 8 65 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 934 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 8 9 9 65 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 10 10 10 62 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 11 12 11 59 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 13 11 12 58 UZHOA MIGUEL 9 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 12 13 13 57 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW 2 2 2 94 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) HON 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENSHAW JAMES 763 25+ MANAHAWKIN NJ HON 1 1 1 100 KNOWLTON LUKE 2 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 2 2 2 94 GORDON TODD 725 25+ HAMMONTON NJ Unk 4 4 3 82 HINES PAUL 229 25+ ELKRIDGE MD YAM DNF 3 4 44 WOODROW GABE 688 25+ COLORA MD HON 3 DNF 5 44 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD YAM 1 1 1 100 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 2 2 2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 1 1 100 NAIA CHRISTIAN 176 50 Open Limited (4-8) BARNEGAT NJ HON 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 1 1 1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 2 3 2 91 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 4 2 3 88 CAHALL REID 314 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) WILMINGTON DE YAM 3 5 4 83 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 5 4 5 80 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 31 College Boy (14-24) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 STEPEK TYLER 14 College Boy (14-24) MOUNT AIRY MD KTM 2 2 2 94 STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) EDGEWATER MD YAM 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON 6 4 4 78 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) FELTON DE YAM 7 5 5 74 MAHAN III MEL 88 College Boy (14-24) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 5 7 6 74 CLOSE BRANDON 96 College Boy (14-24) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 8 6 7 70 WERNIG CHARLES 511 College Boy (14-24) STREET MD HON 4 DNF 8 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ YAM 4 2 1 88 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 7 1 2 85 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 5 3 3 83 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 3 6 4 81 BARAN ETHAN 451 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) ELKTON MD KTM 2 7 5 82 KELLY JACOB 55 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HELLERTOWN PA KTM 6 4 6 78 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 1 10 7 81 MCGINN MEMPHIS 813 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD HSK 8 5 8 72 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 9 8 9 65 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 10 9 10 63 HEVNER ASHTON 522 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LAUREL DE KTM 11 11 11 60 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 12 13 12 57 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 14 12 13 56 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 13 16 14 53 CAHILL TRAVIS 415 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) WILMINGTON DE KTM 15 15 15 52 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM DNF 14 16 27 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 2 2 94 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 3 3 3 88 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 5 4 4 80 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) HANOVER MD KAW 7 5 5 74 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 9 6 6 69 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 8 7 7 68 MEINHART JESSE 323 School Boy 1 (12-16) FRANKLINVILLE NJ KTM 6 9 8 69 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD YAM 10 8 9 64 EDDY JAKE 999 School Boy 1 (12-16) LUSBY MD KAW 4 DNF 10 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELKTON MD HSK 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 2 2 2 94 BAUGHMAN JASON 504 School Boy 2 (12-17) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ YAM 4 3 3 85 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELKTON MD YAM 3 DNF 4 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior Open (30+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 2 1 1 97 ROSE KEITH 86 Senior Open (30+) DELMAR DE KTM 4 2 2 88 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Senior Open (30+) ABINGDON MD KAW 3 4 3 85 HENSHAW JAMES 763 Senior Open (30+) MANAHAWKIN NJ HON 1 8 4 83 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 Senior Open (30+) VINELAND NJ HON 7 5 5 74 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) WILMINGTON DE YAM 5 9 6 71 SWEENEY MICHAEL 729 Senior Open (30+) PASADENA MD HON 9 6 7 69 SWEENEY STEVEN 62 Senior Open (30+) PASADENA MD YAM 10 7 8 66 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 8 12 9 62 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 11 10 10 61 HINES PAUL 229 Senior Open (30+) ELKRIDGE MD YAM DNF 3 11 44 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 12 11 12 59 WOODROW GABE 688 Senior Open (30+) COLORA MD HON 6 DNF 13 37 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) PALMYRA VA YAM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER SILAS 215 Senior Novice (30+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 2 2 2 94 HEVNER SCOTT 522 Senior Novice (30+) LAUREL DE KAW 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 Super Senior Open (40+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Super Senior Open (40+) ABINGDON MD KAW 2 2 2 94 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 3 3 3 88 ELLER MARK 827 Super Senior Open (40+) BEL AIR MD KTM 4 4 4 82 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) DELMAR DE YAM 5 5 5 78 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 6 6 6 74 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 7 7 7 70 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 9 8 8 65 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Super Senior Open (40+) CARLISLE PA SUZ 8 9 9 65 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 Super Senior Open (40+) MILLERSVILLE MD HON 10 10 10 62
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILTON RICHIE 68 Super Senior Novice (40+) WHALEYVILLE MD YAM 1 1 1 100 HEVNER SCOTT 522 Super Senior Novice (40+) LAUREL DE KAW 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1 1 100 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ DELMAR DE YAM 2 2 2 94 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ CARLISLE PA SUZ 4 3 3 85 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 3 4 4 85 MILTON RICHIE 68 50+ WHALEYVILLE MD YAM 5 5 5 78 SUPERCZYNSKI II MICHAEL 390 50+ PASADENA MD HON 6 6 6 74 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 7 7 7 70 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 8 9 8 65 QUIROS JUAN CARLOS 43 50+ NORTH BERGEN NJ HON 10 8 9 64 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 50+ MILLERSVILLE MD KTM 9 10 10 63 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ PASADENA MD HON 11 11 11 60 HALL S 702 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM 12 12 12 58
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 2 2 2 94 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 1 (12-16) BARNEGAT NJ KTM 5 3 3 83 EDDY JAKE 999 Supermini 1 (12-16) LUSBY MD KAW 4 4 4 82 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 1 (12-16) FRANKLINVILLE NJ KTM 3 5 5 83 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW 6 6 6 74 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 76 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 7 7 7 70 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 10 8 8 64 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 8 10 9 64 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 9 11 10 62 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 13 9 11 60 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 12 12 12 58 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 1 (12-16) HOLLYWOOD MD HON 11 13 13 58 BARAN TYLER 450 Supermini 1 (12-16) ELKTON MD KAW DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEPEK TYLER 14 Unlimited A/B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KTM 1 1 1 100 WERNIG CHARLES 511 Unlimited A/B (12+) STREET MD HON 3 2 2 91 STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 3 3 91 MAHAN III MEL 88 Unlimited A/B (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 5 6 5 76 WERNIG ANNIE 511x Unlimited A/B (12+) STREET MD HON 7 8 6 68 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 10 7 7 66 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 8 9 8 65 GORDON TODD 725 Unlimited A/B (12+) HAMMONTON NJ Unk 13 5 9 67 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 9 10 10 63 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 12 11 11 59 MESSLER SAM 244 Unlimited A/B (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ YAM 6 DNS 12 37 WOODROW GABE 688 Unlimited A/B (12+) COLORA MD HON 11 DNS 13 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCBRIDE SEAN 73 Unlimited C/D (12+) NEWARK DE YAM 2 1 1 97 HICKEY ANTHONY 900 Unlimited C/D (12+) ELKTON MD YAM 1 4 2 91 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 5 2 4 86 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 Unlimited C/D (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 4 5 5 80 CHRISTIAN ORBANUS 355 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 6 6 6 74 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 7 7 7 70 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 9 8 8 65 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 934 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 8 9 9 65 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 10 10 10 62 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 11 12 11 59 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 Unlimited C/D (12+) JOPPA MD YAM 13 11 12 58 UZHOA MIGUEL 9 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 12 13 13 57
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #3 - Field Of Dreams - 5/11/2019 Field Of Dreams MX - Millville, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 1 1 1 100 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 2 2 2 94 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) PASADENA MD HON 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False