Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 14 12 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCKAY ERIC 878 25+ YAM 1 1 1 100 STEIN JOSHUA 177 25+ HON 4 2 2 88 KNOWLTON LUKE 59 25+ HON 3 3 3 88 HINES PAUL 229 25+ YAM 5 4 4 80 WOODROW GABE 688 25+ HON 2 7 5 82 HAINES TYLER 16 25+ YAM 6 6 6 74 LAYMAN ADAM 401 25+ SUZ 8 5 7 72 SMITH JR ANTHONY 111 25+ YAM 7 9 8 67 BUDKE TAYLOR 82 25+ YAM 9 8 9 65 DEVALDA AARON 15 25+ YAM 11 10 10 61 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 25+ HON 10 11 11 61 LYON JR PHIL 77 25+ KAW 12 12 12 58 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ HON DNS DNS DNS 0 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 2 2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 3 3 3 88 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 4 4 4 82 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 5 5 5 78 BOWIE DYLAN 22 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 3 3 3 88 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 4 4 4 82 SCHIPPERS DAVID 5 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM DNS 5 5 39 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 2 1 1 97 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 1 2 2 97 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 4 4 82 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 CAHALL REID 314 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 SCOTT DESEAN 321 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 7 DNS 7 35 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 College Boy (14-24) YAM 1 1 1 100 WERNIG CHARLES 511 College Boy (14-24) HON 2 2 2 94 LENNON MICHAEL 38 College Boy (14-24) YAM 4 3 3 85 BURROUGHS BRENT 116 College Boy (14-24) KTM 3 4 4 85 DONOHUE MICHAEL 51 College Boy (14-24) YAM 5 5 5 78 CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 College Boy (14-24) KTM 6 6 6 74 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) HON 8 7 7 68 WHITE DYLAN 74 College Boy (14-24) KTM 11 8 8 63 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) YAM 12 10 9 60 LARRAURI NELSON 107 College Boy (14-24) KAW DNF 9 10 32 CHURN III JAMES 3 College Boy (14-24) TM 7 DNS 11 35 LEWIS JR MICHAEL 314 College Boy (14-24) HON 9 DNS 12 32 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 College Boy (14-24) KTM 10 DNS 13 31 BROOKSHIRE DANIEL 306 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 2 2 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 3 3 3 88 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 5 4 4 80 BARAN ETHAN 451 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 4 8 5 74 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 6 6 72 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 10 5 7 70 KELLY JACOB 55 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 8 7 8 68 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 6 9 9 69 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 9 11 10 62 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 11 10 11 61 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 12 12 12 58 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 13 13 13 56 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 15 14 14 53 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 14 15 15 53 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 16 17 16 49 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 18 16 17 48 SPITTEL JACOB 5 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 17 DNS 18 24 ROBERTS MASON 219 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 CHURN III JAMES 3 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK 3 2 2 91 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 5 3 3 83 FORD NICHOLAS 1 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 4 4 4 82 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 6 5 5 76 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 8 6 6 70 VALDEZ XANDER 530 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 9 7 7 67 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 10 8 8 64 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 2 DNF 9 47 LUCKETT JUSTIN 52 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 7 DNS 10 35 BOWIE III PATRICK 92 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 11 DNS 11 30 BARAN TYLER 450 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 MURPHY NATHAN 127 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 2 1 1 97 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) HSK 3 2 2 91 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 5 3 3 83 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) SUZ 4 4 4 82 JOHNSON EVAN 808 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 6 5 5 76 BOWLING CODY 615 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 7 6 6 72 MCCARTY JONNY 656 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 8 7 7 68 BURROUGHS BRENT 116 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 1 DNS 8 50 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 MCKAY ERIC 878 Senior Open (30+) YAM 1 1 1 100 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Senior Open (30+) KAW 2 2 2 94 HINES PAUL 229 Senior Open (30+) YAM 3 3 3 88 LAYMAN ADAM 401 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 5 4 4 80 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 6 5 5 76 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK 7 6 6 72 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) YAM 4 11 7 71 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) KAW 9 7 8 67 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 10 8 9 64 RAMOS SR MANUEL 983 Senior Open (30+) YAM 8 10 10 64 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 11 9 11 62 JOHNSON JR LANGSTON 123 Senior Open (30+) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 1 1 1 100 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 2 2 2 94 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) HON 3 3 3 88 NAECKER SILAS 649 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 4 4 4 82 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) KAW DNS 5 5 39 COLEMAN DAVID 17 Senior Novice (30+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 1 1 1 100 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 2 2 2 94 ELLER MARK 827 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 3 3 3 88 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 5 4 4 80 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 4 6 5 78 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 7 5 6 74 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 8 7 7 68 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 9 8 8 65 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 6 DNS 9 37 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 Super Senior Open (40+) HON DNS 9 10 32 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 1 1 1 100 SIMPSON GREGORY 209 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 2 2 2 94 HEVNER SCOTT 522 Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 3 3 3 88 JACKSON MICHAEL 37 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 STITH TODD 74 50+ YAM 1 1 1 100 KNELL WAYNE 116 50+ YAM 2 2 2 94 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ KTM 3 3 3 88 LENNON III EDWARD 38 50+ YAM 4 4 4 82 MILTON RICHIE 68 50+ YAM 6 5 5 76 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 5 6 6 76 ALVARADO RICARDO 4 50+ KTM 7 7 7 70 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 8 8 8 66 AGEE WILLY 917 50+ KTM 9 9 9 64 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ YAM 10 10 10 62 TURNER THOMAS 494 50+ KTM 11 11 11 60 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 12 12 12 58 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 50+ KTM 13 13 13 56 WHITEHAIR TIM 634 50+ SUZ 14 14 14 54 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ HON 16 15 15 51 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ SUZ 17 DNF 16 24 LUCKETT GARY 250 50+ KAW 15 DNS 17 26 JARRELL STEPHEN 221 50+ YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 BOWEN JAMES 94 50+ HON DNS DNS DNS 0 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 1 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 2 2 2 94 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 3 4 3 85 EDDY JAKE 999 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 5 3 4 83 BARAN TYLER 450 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 4 5 5 80 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 75 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 6 6 6 74 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 7 7 7 70 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 8 8 8 66 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 10 9 9 63 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 9 11 10 62 PARKER ZACKARY 525 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 11 10 11 61 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 13 13 12 56 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 12 14 13 56 STRANGE BRYSON 94 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 16 12 14 54 WARD TALAN x Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 14 16 15 52 BOLYARD JAMESON 8 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 17 15 16 50 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 15 18 17 49 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 18 17 18 47 ANDERSON GREGORY 266 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 WERNIG CHARLES 511 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Unlimited A/B (12+) KAW 2 2 2 94 STEIN JOSHUA 177 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 3 3 3 88 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) HSK 4 4 4 82 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 6 5 5 76 WERNIG ANNIE 511x Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 7 7 6 70 WEAVERING JR JAMES 702 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 9 6 7 69 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 10 8 8 64 WOODROW GABE 688 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 5 DNS 9 39 BUDKE TAYLOR 82 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 8 DNS 10 33 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 JOHNSON JR LANGSTON 123 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 CHURN III JAMES 3 Unlimited C/D (12+) TM 1 1 1 100 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 GRUBBS JESSE 94 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 5 4 4 80 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 4 5 5 80 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 7 6 6 72 DEVALDA AARON 15 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 6 8 7 70 BAKER DONNIE 21 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 8 7 8 68 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 10 10 9 62 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 9 11 10 62 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 12 9 11 61 SVILAND BRYCE 21x Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 14 13 12 55 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 18 12 13 52 COLEMAN JUSTIN 25 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 17 15 14 50 HORVATH LOGAN 353 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 16 16 15 50 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 20 14 16 48 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 19 18 17 45 FONTAINE DEVIN 672 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 22 17 18 43 MCCARTY JONNY 656 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 21 19 19 42 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 23 20 20 39 RAMOS SR MANUEL 983 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 11 DNS 21 30 LUCKETT JUSTIN 52 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 13 DNS 22 28 LARRAURI NELSON 107 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 15 DNS 23 26 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) HON 3 DNF 3 44 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW DNS 3 4 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCKAY ERIC 878 25+ HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 1 1 100 STEIN JOSHUA 177 25+ EDGEWOOD MD HON 4 2 2 88 KNOWLTON LUKE 59 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 3 3 3 88 HINES PAUL 229 25+ ELKRIDGE MD YAM 5 4 4 80 WOODROW GABE 688 25+ COLORA MD HON 2 7 5 82 HAINES TYLER 16 25+ UNIONTOWN PA YAM 6 6 6 74 LAYMAN ADAM 401 25+ STEWARTSTOWN PA SUZ 8 5 7 72 SMITH JR ANTHONY 111 25+ STREET MD YAM 7 9 8 67 BUDKE TAYLOR 82 25+ SEAFORD DE YAM 9 8 9 65 DEVALDA AARON 15 25+ MIDLOTHIAN VA YAM 11 10 10 61 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 10 11 11 61 LYON JR PHIL 77 25+ WALDORF MD KAW 12 12 12 58 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ SEVERN MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 1 1 1 100 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 2 2 2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 3 3 3 88 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD YAM 4 4 4 82 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD COB 5 5 5 78 BOWIE DYLAN 22 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) LA PLATA MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 1 1 100 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) JOPPA MD KTM 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 3 3 88 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) FOREST HILL MD KTM 4 4 4 82 SCHIPPERS DAVID 5 50 Open Limited (4-8) ALEXANDRIA VA KTM DNS 5 5 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 2 1 1 97 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 1 2 2 97 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM 5 5 5 78 CAHALL REID 314 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) WILMINGTON DE YAM 6 6 6 74 SCOTT DESEAN 321 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) CLINTON MD YAM 7 DNS 7 35 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON PATRICK 70 College Boy (14-24) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 1 1 100 WERNIG CHARLES 511 College Boy (14-24) STREET MD HON 2 2 2 94 LENNON MICHAEL 38 College Boy (14-24) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 4 3 3 85 BURROUGHS BRENT 116 College Boy (14-24) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM 3 4 4 85 DONOHUE MICHAEL 51 College Boy (14-24) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 5 5 5 78 CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 College Boy (14-24) RIXEYVILLE VA KTM 6 6 6 74 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON 8 7 7 68 WHITE DYLAN 74 College Boy (14-24) KTM 11 8 8 63 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) FELTON DE YAM 12 10 9 60 LARRAURI NELSON 107 College Boy (14-24) NORTH EAST MD KAW DNF 9 10 32 CHURN III JAMES 3 College Boy (14-24) ANNAPOLIS MD TM 7 DNS 11 35 LEWIS JR MICHAEL 314 College Boy (14-24) DUNKIRK MD HON 9 DNS 12 32 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 College Boy (14-24) BEL ALTON MD KTM 10 DNS 13 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROOKSHIRE DANIEL 306 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) FAWN GROVE PA HSK 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE MD YAM 2 2 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 3 3 3 88 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 5 4 4 80 BARAN ETHAN 451 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) ELKTON MD KTM 4 8 5 74 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KTM 7 6 6 72 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 10 5 7 70 KELLY JACOB 55 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HELLERTOWN PA KTM 8 7 8 68 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 6 9 9 69 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 9 11 10 62 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 11 10 11 61 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 12 12 12 58 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 13 13 13 56 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 15 14 14 53 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 14 15 15 53 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 16 17 16 49 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 18 16 17 48 SPITTEL JACOB 5 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BALTIMORE MD KAW 17 DNS 18 24 ROBERTS MASON 219 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 CHURN III JAMES 3 School Boy 1 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HSK 3 2 2 91 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM 5 3 3 83 FORD NICHOLAS 1 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 4 4 4 82 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 6 5 5 76 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 8 6 6 70 VALDEZ XANDER 530 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARWOOD MD YAM 9 7 7 67 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 10 8 8 64 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 DNF 9 47 LUCKETT JUSTIN 52 School Boy 1 (12-16) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 7 DNS 10 35 BOWIE III PATRICK 92 School Boy 1 (12-16) LA PLATA MD KAW 11 DNS 11 30 BARAN TYLER 450 School Boy 1 (12-16) ELKTON MD KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY NATHAN 127 School Boy 2 (12-17) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 2 1 1 97 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELKTON MD HSK 3 2 2 91 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 5 3 3 83 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 4 4 4 82 JOHNSON EVAN 808 School Boy 2 (12-17) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 6 5 5 76 BOWLING CODY 615 School Boy 2 (12-17) PARTLOW VA YAM 7 6 6 72 MCCARTY JONNY 656 School Boy 2 (12-17) ORANGE VA YAM 8 7 7 68 BURROUGHS BRENT 116 School Boy 2 (12-17) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM 1 DNS 8 50 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 School Boy 2 (12-17) EDGEWATER MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCKAY ERIC 878 Senior Open (30+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 1 1 100 BOWLIN JOHN 85 Senior Open (30+) ABINGDON MD KAW 2 2 2 94 HINES PAUL 229 Senior Open (30+) ELKRIDGE MD YAM 3 3 3 88 LAYMAN ADAM 401 Senior Open (30+) STEWARTSTOWN PA SUZ 5 4 4 80 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 6 5 5 76 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 7 6 6 72 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) WILMINGTON DE YAM 4 11 7 71 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) WESTMINSTER MD KAW 9 7 8 67 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 10 8 9 64 RAMOS SR MANUEL 983 Senior Open (30+) FREDERICKSBURG VA YAM 8 10 10 64 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD SUZ 11 9 11 62 JOHNSON JR LANGSTON 123 Senior Open (30+) STAFFORD VA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) PALMYRA VA YAM 1 1 1 100 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Senior Novice (30+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 2 2 2 94 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) SUMERDUCK VA HON 3 3 3 88 NAECKER SILAS 649 Senior Novice (30+) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) ODENTON MD KAW DNS 5 5 39 COLEMAN DAVID 17 Senior Novice (30+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWLIN JOHN 85 Super Senior Open (40+) ABINGDON MD KAW 1 1 1 100 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 2 2 2 94 ELLER MARK 827 Super Senior Open (40+) BEL AIR MD KTM 3 3 3 88 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 5 4 4 80 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 4 6 5 78 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) WESTMINSTER MD KAW 7 5 6 74 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 8 7 7 68 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) WHITE MARSH MD YAM 9 8 8 65 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) DELMAR DE YAM 6 DNS 9 37 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 Super Senior Open (40+) MILLERSVILLE MD HON DNS 9 10 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Super Senior Novice (40+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 1 1 1 100 SIMPSON GREGORY 209 Super Senior Novice (40+) YORK PA YAM 2 2 2 94 HEVNER SCOTT 522 Super Senior Novice (40+) LAUREL DE KAW 3 3 3 88 JACKSON MICHAEL 37 Super Senior Novice (40+) HUGHESVILLE MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STITH TODD 74 50+ EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 KNELL WAYNE 116 50+ PASADENA MD YAM 2 2 2 94 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ DELMAR DE KTM 3 3 3 88 LENNON III EDWARD 38 50+ BRANDYWINE MD YAM 4 4 4 82 MILTON RICHIE 68 50+ WHALEYVILLE MD YAM 6 5 5 76 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 5 6 6 76 ALVARADO RICARDO 4 50+ MANASSAS VA KTM 7 7 7 70 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 8 8 8 66 AGEE WILLY 917 50+ CENTREVILLE MD KTM 9 9 9 64 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ WHITE MARSH MD YAM 10 10 10 62 TURNER THOMAS 494 50+ LA PLATA MD KTM 11 11 11 60 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 12 12 12 58 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 50+ MILLERSVILLE MD KTM 13 13 13 56 WHITEHAIR TIM 634 50+ CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD SUZ 14 14 14 54 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ PASADENA MD HON 16 15 15 51 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ LUSBY MD SUZ 17 DNF 16 24 LUCKETT GARY 250 50+ KAW 15 DNS 17 26 JARRELL STEPHEN 221 50+ MADISON VA YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 BOWEN JAMES 94 50+ GLEN ROCK PA HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 1 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 2 2 2 94 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD SUZ 3 4 3 85 EDDY JAKE 999 Supermini 1 (12-16) LUSBY MD KAW 5 3 4 83 BARAN TYLER 450 Supermini 1 (12-16) ELKTON MD KAW 4 5 5 80 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 75 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 6 6 6 74 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW 7 7 7 70 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 8 8 8 66 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 10 9 9 63 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 9 11 10 62 PARKER ZACKARY 525 Supermini 1 (12-16) WILLARDS MD KAW 11 10 11 61 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 1 (12-16) HOLLYWOOD MD HON 13 13 12 56 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV KAW 12 14 13 56 STRANGE BRYSON 94 Supermini 1 (12-16) GREENSBORO MD HON 16 12 14 54 WARD TALAN x Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 14 16 15 52 BOLYARD JAMESON 8 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 17 15 16 50 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 15 18 17 49 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Supermini 1 (12-16) HANOVER MD KAW 18 17 18 47 ANDERSON GREGORY 266 Supermini 1 (12-16) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WERNIG CHARLES 511 Unlimited A/B (12+) STREET MD HON 1 1 1 100 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Unlimited A/B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 2 2 2 94 STEIN JOSHUA 177 Unlimited A/B (12+) EDGEWOOD MD HON 3 3 3 88 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 4 4 4 82 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 6 5 5 76 WERNIG ANNIE 511x Unlimited A/B (12+) STREET MD HON 7 7 6 70 WEAVERING JR JAMES 702 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 9 6 7 69 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 10 8 8 64 WOODROW GABE 688 Unlimited A/B (12+) COLORA MD HON 5 DNS 9 39 BUDKE TAYLOR 82 Unlimited A/B (12+) SEAFORD DE YAM 8 DNS 10 33 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) SEVERN MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0 JOHNSON JR LANGSTON 123 Unlimited A/B (12+) STAFFORD VA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHURN III JAMES 3 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD TM 1 1 1 100 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 Unlimited C/D (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 2 2 94 GRUBBS JESSE 94 Unlimited C/D (12+) LOUISA VA HON 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 5 4 4 80 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 4 5 5 80 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) FT WASHINGTON MD HON 7 6 6 72 DEVALDA AARON 15 Unlimited C/D (12+) MIDLOTHIAN VA YAM 6 8 7 70 BAKER DONNIE 21 Unlimited C/D (12+) LAUREL DE KAW 8 7 8 68 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 Unlimited C/D (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 10 10 9 62 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 Unlimited C/D (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 9 11 10 62 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 12 9 11 61 SVILAND BRYCE 21x Unlimited C/D (12+) POMFRET MD YAM 14 13 12 55 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 18 12 13 52 COLEMAN JUSTIN 25 Unlimited C/D (12+) PASADENA MD HSK 17 15 14 50 HORVATH LOGAN 353 Unlimited C/D (12+) DELMAR DE KAW 16 16 15 50 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 20 14 16 48 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 19 18 17 45 FONTAINE DEVIN 672 Unlimited C/D (12+) DELMAR DE HON 22 17 18 43 MCCARTY JONNY 656 Unlimited C/D (12+) ORANGE VA YAM 21 19 19 42 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUMERDUCK VA SUZ 23 20 20 39 RAMOS SR MANUEL 983 Unlimited C/D (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA YAM 11 DNS 21 30 LUCKETT JUSTIN 52 Unlimited C/D (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 13 DNS 22 28 LARRAURI NELSON 107 Unlimited C/D (12+) NORTH EAST MD KAW 15 DNS 23 26
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/30/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KAW 1 1 1 100 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM 2 2 2 94 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) PASADENA MD HON 3 DNF 3 44 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW DNS 3 4 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False