Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 14 12 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MCKAY ERIC 878 25+ YAM 1 1   1 100 DISTEFANO TALON 739 25+ YAM 3 2   2 91 KNOWLTON LUKE 241 25+ HON 2 3   3 91 HAUSER BILL 17 25+ YAM 4 4   4 82 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ HON 5 5   5 78 CROSBY DANIEL 686 25+ HON 6 6   6 74 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ YAM 7 DNF   7 35 KLEIN BEN 23 25+ HSK DNF DNS   DNF 0 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 1 1   1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 3 2   2 91 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 3   3 91 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 4 4   4 82 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 6 5   5 76 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 5 6   6 76 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 7 7   7 70 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 8 8   8 66 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM DNS 9   9 32 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 1   1 100 POWERS OWEN 727 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 2 2   2 94 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 3 3   3 88 COFFEE SHAE 29 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 5 4   4 80 JONES LELAND 617 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 4 5   5 80 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 6 6   6 74 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 7 7   7 70 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 8 8   8 66 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 9 9   9 64 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 10 10   10 62 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 1 1   1 100 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) COB 2 2   2 94 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) COB 3 3   3 88 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 5   4 80 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 7 4   5 76 RODRIGUES LUCAS 3 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 7   6 74 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 8   7 70 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 8 9   8 65 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNS 6   9 37 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (14-24) HON 1 1   1 100 THOMAS III ROBERT 247 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 1 1   1 100 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 3 2   2 91 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 2 4   3 88 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 4 3   4 85 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 5 6   5 76 KELLY JACOB 55 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 7   6 70 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 6 9   7 69 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 8 8   8 66 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 14 5   9 66 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 9 10   10 63 BECK JACKSON 1 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 10 12   11 60 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 12 11   12 59 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Unk 13 13   13 56 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 15 15   14 52 BARBER LUKAS 55x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 17 14   15 51 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 16 16   16 50 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 19 17   17 46 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 20 18   18 44 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 18 20   19 44 GIAGNI JR JONATHAN 119 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 22 19   20 41 LORD EMILY 25 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 23 21   21 38 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 25 22   22 35 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 21 DNF   23 20 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 27 23   24 32 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 26 24   25 32 LORD JULIA 10 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 11 DNS   26 30 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 24 DNS   27 17 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 28 DNS   28 13 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 1 2 1 1 97 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 2 4 2 2 88 STAYTON AJ 110 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 9 1 9 3 82 THOMPSON JAMES 155 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 5 5 5 4 78 MOIR GRIERE 69 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 4 6 4 5 78 NAIA JOSEPH 176 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 7 7 7 6 70 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 6 8 6 7 70 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 3 13 3 8 72 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 8 10 8 9 64 EDDY JAKE / School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 10 11 10 10 61 BUCK AARON 25 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 19 3 19 11 66 SERES JR ADAM 117 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 14 9 14 12 59 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 11 12 11 13 59 LINDELL JOSEPH 409 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 15 14 15 14 53 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 16 15 16 15 51 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 12 21 12 16 49 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 18 16 18 17 48 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 720 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 17 17 17 18 48 BRENNAN JACK 323 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 13 22 13 19 47 GRAUER KYLE 22x School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 21 18 21 20 43 GIAGNI DEMETRIO 821 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 20 19 20 21 43 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 22 20 22 22 40 CONGDON DANIEL 19x School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 1 1   1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) HSK 4 2   2 88 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 3 4   3 85 CROSS KASHON 201 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 2 5   4 86 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 5 3   5 83 BRENNAN JACK 323 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 6 DNF   6 37 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCKAY ERIC 878 Senior Open (30+) YAM 2 2   2 94 POWERS WAYNE 14x Senior Open (30+) YAM 3 3   3 88 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 4 4   4 82 LOPES EYDER 82 Senior Open (30+) HON 5 6   5 76 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) YAM 8 5   6 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 6 7   7 72 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK 7 8   8 68 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 9 DNF   9 32 MCPHERSON TIM 78 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 1 1   1 100 CROSBY DANIEL 686 Senior Novice (30+) HON 3 2   2 91 LIMA THIAGO 29 Senior Novice (30+) HON 2 4   3 88 ALVES VENDER 84 Senior Novice (30+) HON 4 3   4 85 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 7 5   5 74 GONZALEZ JULIO 3 Senior Novice (30+) HON 5 DNF   6 39 MADDEN DEREK 210 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 6 DNF   7 37 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Senior Novice (30+) HSK 8 DNF   8 33 KLEIN BEN 23 Senior Novice (30+) HSK DNS DNF   DNF 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 2 2   2 94 POWERS WAYNE 14x Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 3 3   3 88 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 4 4   4 82 VOELL GREG 84 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 5 5   5 78 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 7 6   6 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 6 7   7 72 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 8 8   8 66 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 9 DNS   9 32 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 2 1   1 97 HOVANCE JR KEN 56 Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 1 2   2 97 ALVES VENDER 84 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 4 3   3 85 FERGUSON JEFF 154 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 3 4   4 85 HOCK CHARLES 21 Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 5 5   5 78 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Super Senior Novice (40+) HSK 7 6   6 72 NOVAK DAVID 930 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 6 7   7 72 CLARK STEVEN 362 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 8 8   8 66 KASTLE RANDY 126 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 9 9   9 64 REEVES BRYCE 673 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 10 10   10 62 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ KAW 2 2   2 94 VOELL GREG 84 50+ HSK 3 3   3 88 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 5 4   4 80 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 6 5   5 76 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ YAM 7 6   6 72 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 8 7   7 68 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ SUZ 4 12   8 70 CLARK STEVEN 362 50+ HON 9 8   9 65 HALL S 702 50+ YAM 10 9   10 63 WHITEHAIR TIM 634 50+ SUZ 11 10   11 61 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ SUZ 12 11   12 59 MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 1 1   1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 3 2   2 91 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 2 3   3 91 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 4 4   4 82 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 5 5   5 78 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 6 6   6 74 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 7 7   7 70 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 9 8   8 65 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 8 9   9 65 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 10 10   10 62 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 12 11   11 59 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 11 12   12 59 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 13 13   13 56 KNOWLTON LUKE 241 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 1 1   1 100 HAUSER BILL 17 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 2 2   2 94 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) HSK 3 3   3 88 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 5 4   4 80 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 4 5   5 80 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 1 1   1 100 EDDY JAKE / Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 3 2   2 91 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 2 6   3 84 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 4 5   4 80 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 7 3   5 79 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 8 4   6 74 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 6 7   7 72 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 9 10   8 63 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 12 8   9 62 COFFEE EVAN 218 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 11 9   10 62 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 10 12   11 60 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 13 11   12 58 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 14 13   13 55 BRENNAN JACK 323 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 5 DNS   14 39 GRAUER KYLE 22 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 15 DNS   15 26 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW 1 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MCKAY ERIC 878 25+ HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 1   1 100 DISTEFANO TALON 739 25+ CINNAMINSON NJ YAM 3 2   2 91 KNOWLTON LUKE 241 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 2 3   3 91 HAUSER BILL 17 25+ YAM 4 4   4 82 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ SEVERN MD HON 5 5   5 78 CROSBY DANIEL 686 25+ READING PA HON 6 6   6 74 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ WEST CHESTER PA YAM 7 DNF   7 35 KLEIN BEN 23 25+ HONEY BROOK PA HSK DNF DNS   DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 1 1   1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD COB 3 2   2 91 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) HOWELL NJ KTM 2 3   3 91 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 4 4   4 82 SULLIVAN JOE 10 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 6 5   5 76 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) SHAMOKIN PA COB 5 6   6 76 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 7 7   7 70 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 8 8   8 66 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM DNS 9   9 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts POWERS JR WAYNE 81 50 Open Limited (4-8) KEYPORT NJ COB 1 1   1 100 POWERS OWEN 727 50 Open Limited (4-8) KEYPORT NJ COB 2 2   2 94 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 50 Open Limited (4-8) READING PA KTM 3 3   3 88 COFFEE SHAE 29 50 Open Limited (4-8) SHAMONG NJ COB 5 4   4 80 JONES LELAND 617 50 Open Limited (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ KTM 4 5   5 80 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 6 6   6 74 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open Limited (4-8) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 7 7   7 70 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) FOREST HILL MD KTM 8 8   8 66 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB 9 9   9 64 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD KTM 10 10   10 62
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 1 1   1 100 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 2 2   2 94 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD COB 3 3   3 88 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 4 5   4 80 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) HOWELL NJ YAM 7 4   5 76 RODRIGUES LUCAS 3 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) OAKHURST NJ YAM 5 7   6 74 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 6 8   7 70 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 8 9   8 65 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM DNS 6   9 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (14-24) MACUNGIE PA HON 1 1   1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts THOMAS III ROBERT 247 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) READING PA KTM 1 1   1 100 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 3 2   2 91 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LOTHIAN MD KTM 2 4   3 88 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LANGHORNE PA KTM 4 3   4 85 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 5 6   5 76 KELLY JACOB 55 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HELLERTOWN PA KTM 7 7   6 70 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 6 9   7 69 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MORRISTOWN NJ KAW 8 8   8 66 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ YAM 14 5   9 66 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 813 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 9 10   10 63 BECK JACKSON 1 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 10 12   11 60 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 12 11   12 59 TAVELLA ENEAS 50 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CAMPBELL HALL NY Unk 13 13   13 56 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 15 15   14 52 BARBER LUKAS 55x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 17 14   15 51 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 16 16   16 50 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 19 17   17 46 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 20 18   18 44 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 18 20   19 44 GIAGNI JR JONATHAN 119 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 22 19   20 41 LORD EMILY 25 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HAMMONTON NJ KAW 23 21   21 38 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 25 22   22 35 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 21 DNF   23 20 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 27 23   24 32 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 26 24   25 32 LORD JULIA 10 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HAMMONTON NJ KAW 11 DNS   26 30 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 24 DNS   27 17 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM 28 DNS   28 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 2 1 1 97 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 4 2 2 88 STAYTON AJ 110 School Boy 1 (12-16) SALFORD PA KTM 9 1 9 3 82 THOMPSON JAMES 155 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESAPEAKE CITY MD KTM 5 5 5 4 78 MOIR GRIERE 69 School Boy 1 (12-16) RANDALLSTOWN MD KTM 4 6 4 5 78 NAIA JOSEPH 176 School Boy 1 (12-16) BARNEGAT NJ KTM 7 7 7 6 70 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 6 8 6 7 70 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM 3 13 3 8 72 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 8 10 8 9 64 EDDY JAKE / School Boy 1 (12-16) LUSBY MD YAM 10 11 10 10 61 BUCK AARON 25 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD YAM 19 3 19 11 66 SERES JR ADAM 117 School Boy 1 (12-16) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 14 9 14 12 59 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 School Boy 1 (12-16) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 11 12 11 13 59 LINDELL JOSEPH 409 School Boy 1 (12-16) ELKTON MD KTM 15 14 15 14 53 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) HANOVER MD YAM 16 15 16 15 51 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 12 21 12 16 49 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 18 16 18 17 48 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 720 School Boy 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW 17 17 17 18 48 BRENNAN JACK 323 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 13 22 13 19 47 GRAUER KYLE 22x School Boy 1 (12-16) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 21 18 21 20 43 GIAGNI DEMETRIO 821 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 20 19 20 21 43 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD YAM 22 20 22 22 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CONGDON DANIEL 19x School Boy 2 (12-17) FOREST CITY PA KAW 1 1   1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELKTON MD HSK 4 2   2 88 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 3 4   3 85 CROSS KASHON 201 School Boy 2 (12-17) HAZLET NJ KAW 2 5   4 86 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 5 3   5 83 BRENNAN JACK 323 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 6 DNF   6 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 Senior Open (30+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCKAY ERIC 878 Senior Open (30+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 2 2   2 94 POWERS WAYNE 14x Senior Open (30+) KEYPORT NJ YAM 3 3   3 88 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 4 4   4 82 LOPES EYDER 82 Senior Open (30+) WEST LONG BRANC NJ HON 5 6   5 76 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) WILMINGTON DE YAM 8 5   6 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 6 7   7 72 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 7 8   8 68 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD SUZ 9 DNF   9 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MCPHERSON TIM 78 Senior Novice (30+) PORT ANGELES WA YAM 1 1   1 100 CROSBY DANIEL 686 Senior Novice (30+) READING PA HON 3 2   2 91 LIMA THIAGO 29 Senior Novice (30+) HON 2 4   3 88 ALVES VENDER 84 Senior Novice (30+) EATONTOWN NJ HON 4 3   4 85 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) ODENTON MD KAW 7 5   5 74 GONZALEZ JULIO 3 Senior Novice (30+) DUMONT NJ HON 5 DNF   6 39 MADDEN DEREK 210 Senior Novice (30+) WEST CHESTER PA YAM 6 DNF   7 37 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Senior Novice (30+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD HSK 8 DNF   8 33 KLEIN BEN 23 Senior Novice (30+) HONEY BROOK PA HSK DNS DNF   DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 Super Senior Open (40+) BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 Super Senior Open (40+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ KAW 2 2   2 94 POWERS WAYNE 14x Super Senior Open (40+) KEYPORT NJ YAM 3 3   3 88 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 4 4   4 82 VOELL GREG 84 Super Senior Open (40+) LEESBURG VA HSK 5 5   5 78 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 7 6   6 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 6 7   7 72 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 8 8   8 66 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) WHITE MARSH MD YAM 9 DNS   9 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts RODRIGUES JOSE 176 Super Senior Novice (40+) OAKHURST NJ HON 2 1   1 97 HOVANCE JR KEN 56 Super Senior Novice (40+) BISHOPVILLE MD KAW 1 2   2 97 ALVES VENDER 84 Super Senior Novice (40+) EATONTOWN NJ HON 4 3   3 85 FERGUSON JEFF 154 Super Senior Novice (40+) WARMINSTER PA HON 3 4   4 85 HOCK CHARLES 21 Super Senior Novice (40+) HARRISBURG PA KAW 5 5   5 78 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Super Senior Novice (40+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD HSK 7 6   6 72 NOVAK DAVID 930 Super Senior Novice (40+) MACUNGIE PA HON 6 7   7 72 CLARK STEVEN 362 Super Senior Novice (40+) WASHINGTON DC HON 8 8   8 66 KASTLE RANDY 126 Super Senior Novice (40+) GILBERTSVILLE PA YAM 9 9   9 64 REEVES BRYCE 673 Super Senior Novice (40+) HARWOOD MD YAM 10 10   10 62
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ BAYVILLE NJ SUZ 1 1   1 100 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ KAW 2 2   2 94 VOELL GREG 84 50+ LEESBURG VA HSK 3 3   3 88 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 5 4   4 80 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 6 5   5 76 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ WHITE MARSH MD YAM 7 6   6 72 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 8 7   7 68 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ CARLISLE PA SUZ 4 12   8 70 CLARK STEVEN 362 50+ WASHINGTON DC HON 9 8   9 65 HALL S 702 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM 10 9   10 63 WHITEHAIR TIM 634 50+ CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD SUZ 11 10   11 61 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ LUSBY MD SUZ 12 11   12 59
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MOIR GRIERE 69 Supermini 1 (12-16) RANDALLSTOWN MD KTM 1 1   1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 3 2   2 91 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 2 3   3 91 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Supermini 1 (12-16) BARNEGAT NJ KTM 4 4   4 82 MEINHART JESSE 323 Supermini 1 (12-16) FRANKLINVILLE NJ KTM 5 5   5 78 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 6 6   6 74 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 7 7   7 70 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 9 8   8 65 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 8 9   9 65 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 10 10   10 62 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Supermini 1 (12-16) PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA KAW 12 11   11 59 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 11 12   12 59 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 13 13   13 56
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts KNOWLTON LUKE 241 Unlimited A/B (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 1 1   1 100 HAUSER BILL 17 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 2 2   2 94 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 3 3   3 88 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 5 4   4 80 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) SEVERN MD HON 4 5   5 80
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 1 1   1 100 EDDY JAKE / Unlimited C/D (12+) LUSBY MD YAM 3 2   2 91 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 2 6   3 84 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 4 5   4 80 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Unlimited C/D (12+) FRANKLINVILLE NJ KTM 7 3   5 79 EAGNEY TIMOTHY 226 Unlimited C/D (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 8 4   6 74 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 6 7   7 72 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 9 10   8 63 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 12 8   9 62 COFFEE EVAN 218 Unlimited C/D (12+) SHAMONG NJ HON 11 9   10 62 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 10 12   11 60 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 13 11   12 58 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 Unlimited C/D (12+) JOPPA MD YAM 14 13   13 55 BRENNAN JACK 323 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 5 DNS   14 39 GRAUER KYLE 22 Unlimited C/D (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 15 DNS   15 26
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #9 - Raceway Park - 9/7/2019 Raceway Park - Englishtown, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 1 1   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False