Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 15 13 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITE RICHARD 541 25+ HON 1 1 1 100 KRABAL SHANE 92 25+ YAM 2 2 2 94 LAYMAN ADAM 401 25+ SUZ 3 3 3 88 STONER DAVID 725 25+ YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 HILL TALON 100 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 2 2 94 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 5 3 3 83 MILLER MASON 127 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 4 4 4 82 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 3 5 5 83 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB DNS DNS DNS 0 SITLER MILEY 04 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 2 2 2 94 RYAN REAGAN 523 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 5 3 3 83 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 4 4 4 82 HILL TALON 100 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 3 5 5 83 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB DNS 6 6 37 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 2 1 1 97 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 1 2 2 97 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 4 4 80 HILL TIRSTON 200 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 6 5 78 LIVELSBERGER AIDEN 77 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 7 5 6 74 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 7 7 72 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 KEITH GAUGE 22 College Boy (14-24) YAM 1 1 1 100 STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) YAM 2 2 2 94 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) YAM 3 3 3 88 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 2 1 1 97 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 4 4 2 82 MCGINN MEMPHIS 813 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 3 5 3 83 DAVIS PARKER 651 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 1 7 4 85 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 6 5 72 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 12 3 6 73 SITLER MILEY 04 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 8 9 7 65 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 9 12 8 61 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 6 16 9 62 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 10 13 10 59 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 5 19 11 61 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 14 11 12 57 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 25 2 13 63 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 15 15 14 52 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 13 18 15 51 DOZIER II MICHAEL 239 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 22 10 16 50 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 16 17 17 49 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 26 8 18 48 MILLER HAYDEN 128 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 21 14 19 47 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 11 25 20 46 WEAVER BLAKE 31 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 17 20 21 45 OGDEN JORDAN 222 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 19 21 22 42 HARRISON LEVI 417x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 18 23 23 41 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 20 22 24 40 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 23 24 25 35 PERRY BRADON 5 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 24 26 26 32 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 1 2 1 97 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK 3 1 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 2 3 3 91 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 4 4 4 82 WOLFE EVAN 924 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 5 5 5 78 JONES JR MICHAEL 151 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 7 6 6 72 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 6 8 7 70 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 8 9 8 65 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 12 7 9 64 KING DRAYCE 833 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 10 10 10 62 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 720 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 9 11 11 62 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 11 12 12 59 STRANGE BRYSON 94 School Boy 1 (12-16) HON 14 13 13 55 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 13 DNF 14 28 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) HSK 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) SUZ 3 3 3 88 GRUBBS JESSE 94 School Boy 2 (12-17) HON 4 4 4 82 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 KRABAL SHANE 92 Senior Open (30+) YAM 1 2 1 97 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 4 1 2 91 WHITE RICHARD 541 Senior Open (30+) HON 2 3 3 91 LAYMAN ADAM 401 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 3 4 4 85 FARINA BRIAN 144 Senior Open (30+) YAM 5 5 5 78 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 6 6 6 74 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK 8 7 7 68 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 7 8 8 68 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) HSK 9 9 9 64 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 10 10 10 62 EBAUGH DUSTIN 82 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 1 1 1 100 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 2 2 2 94 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) HON 3 3 3 88 HOUSEHOLDER MATTHEW 99 Senior Novice (30+) HON 4 4 4 82 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ 1 1 1 100 FARINA BRIAN 144 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 2 2 2 94 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 3 3 3 88 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 4 5 4 80 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 6 4 5 78 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 5 6 6 76 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 7 7 7 70 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 8 DNS 8 33 GEORGELAS AARON 79 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 2 1 1 97 TERRY KENNETH 991 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 1 2 2 97 DICKSON GAYLON 930 50+ SUZ 1 1 1 100 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 3 2 2 91 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 4 3 3 85 BOLLINGER KERRY 411 50+ KTM 5 4 4 80 WETZEL MICHAEL 37 50+ YAM 6 5 5 76 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ YAM 7 6 6 72 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ YAM 2 11 7 77 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 8 7 8 68 WHITEHAIR TIM 634 50+ SUZ 11 8 9 63 HALL S 702 50+ YAM 10 9 10 63 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ SUZ 9 10 11 63 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 2 2 2 94 JONES JR MICHAEL 151 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 4 3 3 85 WOLFE EVAN 924 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 3 4 4 85 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 5 5 5 78 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 6 6 6 74 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 7 7 7 70 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 9 12 8 61 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 12 10 9 60 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 10 13 10 59 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 15 9 11 58 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 11 14 12 57 STRANGE BRYSON 94 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 8 17 13 57 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW DNF 8 14 33 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 13 16 15 53 WARD TALAN x Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM DNF 11 16 30 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) YAM 14 18 17 50 WHALEN DESHAWN 301 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 18 15 18 49 KEITH GAUGE 22 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) HSK 2 2 2 94 STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 4 3 3 85 STAYTON AJ 110 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM 3 4 4 85 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 6 5 5 76 RILEY AUSTIN 214 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 5 7 6 74 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 8 6 7 70 STONER DAVID 725 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 7 DNS 8 35 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 1 2 1 97 BOTELER JAKE 14 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 4 1 2 91 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 GRUBBS JESSE 94 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 2 4 4 88 GORGE TRISTIN 218 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 6 7 5 72 SCHULTEIS JENNA 386 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 8 6 6 70 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 5 9 7 71 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 7 8 8 68 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 9 10 9 63 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 10 11 10 61 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW DNF 5 11 39 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 14 12 12 56 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 13 13 13 56 STEVENS ANDREW 10 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 12 14 14 56 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 11 18 15 53 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 15 15 16 52 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 16 16 17 50 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 17 17 18 48 SCHULTEIS JENNA 386 Women (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW 3 3 3 88 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 ENSOR ANNE 16 Women (12+) HON 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITE RICHARD 541 25+ ASHLAND PA HON 1 1 1 100 KRABAL SHANE 92 25+ GERRARDSTOWN WV YAM 2 2 2 94 LAYMAN ADAM 401 25+ STEWARTSTOWN PA SUZ 3 3 3 88 STONER DAVID 725 25+ YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HILL TALON 100 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) CHAMBERSBURG PA COB 1 1 1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 2 2 2 94 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 5 3 3 83 MILLER MASON 127 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) ETTERS PA COB 4 4 4 82 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 3 5 5 83 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 6 6 6 74 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD COB DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SITLER MILEY 04 50 Open Limited (4-8) middletown pa COB 1 1 1 100 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Open Limited (4-8) ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 2 2 2 94 RYAN REAGAN 523 50 Open Limited (4-8) ETTERS PA COB 5 3 3 83 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 4 4 4 82 HILL TALON 100 50 Open Limited (4-8) CHAMBERSBURG PA COB 3 5 5 83 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Open Limited (4-8) THURMONT MD COB DNS 6 6 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 2 1 1 97 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 1 2 2 97 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 3 3 3 88 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 5 4 4 80 HILL TIRSTON 200 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) CHAMBERSBURG PA YAM 4 6 5 78 LIVELSBERGER AIDEN 77 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) HANOVER PA YAM 7 5 6 74 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 6 7 7 72 RHOADES LUKE 101 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEITH GAUGE 22 College Boy (14-24) FREDERICK MD YAM 1 1 1 100 STITH TODD 94 College Boy (14-24) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 2 2 94 HARDING MASON 666 College Boy (14-24) FELTON DE YAM 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 2 1 1 97 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 4 4 2 82 MCGINN MEMPHIS 813 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD HSK 3 5 3 83 DAVIS PARKER 651 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEW MARKET MD KAW 1 7 4 85 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 7 6 5 72 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 12 3 6 73 SITLER MILEY 04 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) middletown pa KAW 8 9 7 65 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 9 12 8 61 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 6 16 9 62 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 10 13 10 59 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 5 19 11 61 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 14 11 12 57 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 25 2 13 63 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 15 15 14 52 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM 13 18 15 51 DOZIER II MICHAEL 239 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COLUMBIA MD KTM 22 10 16 50 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 16 17 17 49 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 26 8 18 48 MILLER HAYDEN 128 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) ETTERS PA HSK 21 14 19 47 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 11 25 20 46 WEAVER BLAKE 31 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 17 20 21 45 OGDEN JORDAN 222 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD KAW 19 21 22 42 HARRISON LEVI 417x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DENTON MD KTM 18 23 23 41 ROBERTS MASON 810 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW 20 22 24 40 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 23 24 25 35 PERRY BRADON 5 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) TANEYTOWN MD KTM 24 26 26 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 1 2 1 97 HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 1 (12-16) ELKTON MD HSK 3 1 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 2 3 3 91 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 School Boy 1 (12-16) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 4 4 4 82 WOLFE EVAN 924 School Boy 1 (12-16) MYERSVILLE MD KTM 5 5 5 78 JONES JR MICHAEL 151 School Boy 1 (12-16) LEMOYNE PA KAW 7 6 6 72 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) HANOVER MD KAW 6 8 7 70 GRAUER KYLE 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 8 9 8 65 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 12 7 9 64 KING DRAYCE 833 School Boy 1 (12-16) LEONARDTOWN MD KAW 10 10 10 62 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 720 School Boy 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW 9 11 11 62 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 11 12 12 59 STRANGE BRYSON 94 School Boy 1 (12-16) GREENSBORO MD HON 14 13 13 55 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 13 DNF 14 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATH GAVIN 120 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELKTON MD HSK 1 1 1 100 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 2 2 2 94 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 3 3 3 88 GRUBBS JESSE 94 School Boy 2 (12-17) LOUISA VA HON 4 4 4 82 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 School Boy 2 (12-17) EDGEWATER MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRABAL SHANE 92 Senior Open (30+) GERRARDSTOWN WV YAM 1 2 1 97 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior Open (30+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 4 1 2 91 WHITE RICHARD 541 Senior Open (30+) ASHLAND PA HON 2 3 3 91 LAYMAN ADAM 401 Senior Open (30+) STEWARTSTOWN PA SUZ 3 4 4 85 FARINA BRIAN 144 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 5 5 5 78 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 6 6 6 74 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 8 7 7 68 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 7 8 8 68 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 9 9 9 64 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD SUZ 10 10 10 62
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EBAUGH DUSTIN 82 Senior Novice (30+) TANEYTOWN MD YAM 1 1 1 100 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) PALMYRA VA YAM 2 2 2 94 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) SUMERDUCK VA HON 3 3 3 88 HOUSEHOLDER MATTHEW 99 Senior Novice (30+) HANOVER PA HON 4 4 4 82 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) ODENTON MD KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 Super Senior Open (40+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ 1 1 1 100 FARINA BRIAN 144 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 2 2 2 94 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 3 3 3 88 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 4 5 4 80 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 6 4 5 78 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 5 6 6 76 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 7 7 7 70 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) WHITE MARSH MD YAM 8 DNS 8 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GEORGELAS AARON 79 Super Senior Novice (40+) VIENNA VA YAM 2 1 1 97 TERRY KENNETH 991 Super Senior Novice (40+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 1 2 2 97
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 50+ WEATHERLY PA SUZ 1 1 1 100 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 3 2 2 91 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 4 3 3 85 BOLLINGER KERRY 411 50+ GETTYSBURG PA KTM 5 4 4 80 WETZEL MICHAEL 37 50+ ORRTANNA PA YAM 6 5 5 76 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ WHITE MARSH MD YAM 7 6 6 72 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ DELMAR DE YAM 2 11 7 77 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 8 7 8 68 WHITEHAIR TIM 634 50+ CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD SUZ 11 8 9 63 HALL S 702 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM 10 9 10 63 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ LUSBY MD SUZ 9 10 11 63
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD SUZ 2 2 2 94 JONES JR MICHAEL 151 Supermini 1 (12-16) LEMOYNE PA KAW 4 3 3 85 WOLFE EVAN 924 Supermini 1 (12-16) MYERSVILLE MD KAW 3 4 4 85 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 1 (12-16) LEONARDTOWN MD KAW 5 5 5 78 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW 6 6 6 74 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 7 7 7 70 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 9 12 8 61 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD HON 12 10 9 60 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 10 13 10 59 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 1 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 15 9 11 58 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 11 14 12 57 STRANGE BRYSON 94 Supermini 1 (12-16) GREENSBORO MD HON 8 17 13 57 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW DNF 8 14 33 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 1 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 13 16 15 53 WARD TALAN x Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM DNF 11 16 30 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) VIENNA VA YAM 14 18 17 50 WHALEN DESHAWN 301 Supermini 1 (12-16) NEWBURG MD KAW 18 15 18 49
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEITH GAUGE 22 Unlimited A/B (12+) FREDERICK MD YAM 1 1 1 100 HEATH GAVIN 120 Unlimited A/B (12+) ELKTON MD HSK 2 2 2 94 STITH TODD 94 Unlimited A/B (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 4 3 3 85 STAYTON AJ 110 Unlimited A/B (12+) SALFORD PA KTM 3 4 4 85 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 6 5 5 76 RILEY AUSTIN 214 Unlimited A/B (12+) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 5 7 6 74 HARDING MASON 666 Unlimited A/B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 8 6 7 70 STONER DAVID 725 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 7 DNS 8 35
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 1 2 1 97 BOTELER JAKE 14 Unlimited C/D (12+) SYKESVILLE MD KTM 4 1 2 91 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 3 3 3 88 GRUBBS JESSE 94 Unlimited C/D (12+) LOUISA VA HON 2 4 4 88 GORGE TRISTIN 218 Unlimited C/D (12+) PYLESVILLE MD YAM 6 7 5 72 SCHULTEIS JENNA 386 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 8 6 6 70 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) FT WASHINGTON MD HON 5 9 7 71 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 335 Unlimited C/D (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 7 8 8 68 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 9 10 9 63 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 10 11 10 61 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW DNF 5 11 39 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 14 12 12 56 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 13 13 13 56 STEVENS ANDREW 10 Unlimited C/D (12+) PARKTON MD SUZ 12 14 14 56 WHITTINGTON NATHAN 151 Unlimited C/D (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 11 18 15 53 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 15 15 16 52 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUMERDUCK VA SUZ 16 16 17 50 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 17 17 18 48
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #4 - Happy Ramblers - 6/22/2019 Happy Ramblers Motorcycle Club - Hanover, PA Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHULTEIS JENNA 386 Women (12+) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 1 1 1 100 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 2 2 2 94 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 3 3 3 88 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM 4 4 4 82 ENSOR ANNE 16 Women (12+) MONKTON MD HON 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False