Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 1 0 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM 4 3 3 85 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) YAM 3 4 4 85 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Limited Jr (4-6) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) COB 1 1 1 100 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 3 2 2 91 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 2 4 3 88 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HSK 4 3 4 85 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KTM 5 DNS 5 39 BURROUGHS BRENT 116 125 B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) SUZ 2 2 2 94 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117 125 C (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 KING HUNTER 19 125 C (12+) KTM 3 4 3 85 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) YAM 5 3 4 83 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) KTM 4 6 5 78 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) SUZ 6 5 6 76 VALDEZ XANDER 702 125 C (12+) YAM 7 7 7 70 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) YAM 8 8 8 66 GANOE RYAN / 250 A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 BURROUGHS BRENT 116 250 B (12+) KTM 2 1 1 97 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B (12+) KAW 1 2 2 97 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) KTM 3 3 3 88 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 250 B (12+) YAM 5 5 5 78 GRUBBS JESSE 94 250 C (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) KTM 4 2 2 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) KAW 2 4 3 88 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) KTM 7 3 4 79 MULDROW MARLON 578 250 C (12+) HON 5 5 5 78 MCCARTY JONNY 656 250 C (12+) YAM 8 7 6 68 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) HON 10 8 7 64 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) KAW 13 6 8 65 SANTOS PHOENIX 9 250 C (12+) YAM 9 10 9 63 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) HON 11 9 10 62 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) KTM 12 11 11 59 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) YAM 3 DNS 12 44 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) KTM 6 DNS 13 37 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 Open A (16+) YAM 1 1 1 100 GANOE RYAN / Open A (16+) YAM 2 DNF 2 47 BURROUGHS BRENT 116 Open B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open B (12+) KAW 2 2 2 94 HARDING MASON 666 Open B (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) KTM 2 2 2 94 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Open C (12+) YAM 4 3 3 85 KING HUNTER 19 Open C (12+) KTM 5 4 4 80 WHITE STACEY 45 Open C (12+) YAM 7 5 5 74 SANTOS PHOENIX 9 Open C (12+) YAM 6 7 6 72 ABELL COREY 22 Open C (12+) SUZ 9 6 7 69 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 Open C (12+) KTM 10 8 8 64 BOWLING CODY 615 Open C (12+) YAM 3 DNS 9 44 MCCARTY JONNY 656 Open C (12+) YAM 8 DNS 10 33 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 1 1 1 100 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 2 (12-16) SUZ 4 2 2 88 BARAN TYLER 450 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 3 3 3 88 FORD NICHOLAS 1 Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 2 4 4 88 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 5 5 5 78 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 75 Supermini 2 (12-16) HSK 6 6 6 74 SMITH ANTHONY 314 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 7 7 7 70 JOYNER ADAM 26 Supermini 2 (12-16) YAM 8 8 8 66 WARD TALAN x Supermini 2 (12-16) KTM 9 9 9 64 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 11 10 10 61 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 12 11 11 59 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 13 12 12 57 PARKER ZACKARY 525 Supermini 2 (12-16) KAW 10 DNS 13 31 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 2 (12-16) HON DNF DNS DNF 0 DICKEY MAX 3 Supermini 2 (12-16) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 4 2 2 88 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 3 3 3 88 BARAN ETHAN 451 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 5 4 4 80 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 6 5 5 76 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 8 6 6 70 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KTM 7 7 7 70 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 9 8 8 65 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) KAW 10 9 9 63 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) COB 11 10 10 61 BROOKSHIRE DANIEL 306 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HSK 2 DNF 11 47 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85 12-15 B SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 FORD NICHOLAS 1 85 12-15 B KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 75 85 12-15 C HSK 2 1 1 97 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 85 12-15 C KAW 1 2 2 97 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C KTM 5 3 3 83 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C KTM 4 4 4 82 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C KAW 3 6 5 81 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C YAM 8 5 6 72 WARD TALAN x 85 12-15 C KTM 7 7 7 70 SMITH ANTHONY 314 85 12-15 C KAW 6 9 8 69 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C KAW 10 8 9 64 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C KAW 9 10 10 63 DICKEY MAX 3 85 12-15 C YAM 11 11 11 60 PARKER ZACKARY 525 85 12-15 C KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B YAM 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 85 9-11 B YAM 2 2 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 9-11 C HSK 1 1 1 100 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C KTM 3 2 2 91 LINDNER TYLER 214 85 9-11 C KAW 2 3 3 91 KELLY JACOB 55 85 9-11 C KTM 4 4 4 82 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C KAW 5 6 5 76 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C KAW 7 7 6 70 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C YAM 6 8 7 70 HEVNER ASHTON 522 85 9-11 C COB DNS 5 8 39 CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) KTM 2 1 1 97 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) YAM 1 2 2 97 BARAN ETHAN 451 65 B (7-11) KTM 4 3 3 85 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 65 B (7-11) KTM 3 4 4 85 KELLY JACOB 55 65 B (7-11) KTM 5 5 5 78 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) HSK 6 6 6 74 JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 VERNON ROMAN 199 65 C (7-11) YAM 2 3 2 91 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) COB 3 4 3 85 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) KTM 6 2 4 84 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) YAM 4 6 5 78 HEVNER ASHTON 522 65 C (7-11) COB 5 7 6 74 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) COB 8 5 7 72 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KTM 7 8 8 68 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) KAW DNF 9 9 32 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) YAM 9 DNS 10 32 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) YAM 4 4 4 82 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 3 3 3 88 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 B Limited (4-8) HSK 4 4 4 82 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) KTM 5 5 5 78 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 BAKER DONNIE 21 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 2 1 1 97 HORVATH LOGAN 353 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) KAW 1 2 2 97 FONTAINE DEVIN 672 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) HON 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Limited Jr (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Limited Jr (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Limited Jr (4-6) THURMONT MD COB 2 2 2 94 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 4 3 3 85 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Limited Jr (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM 3 4 4 85 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Limited Jr (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Limited Sr (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Limited Sr (7-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 1 1 100 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Limited Sr (7-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 2 2 91 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JOPPA MD KTM 2 4 3 88 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Limited Sr (7-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 4 3 4 85 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Limited Sr (7-8) PARTLOW VA KTM 5 DNS 5 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 125 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURROUGHS BRENT 116 125 B (12+) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 125 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 2 2 2 94 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 125 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 125 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS COLIN 625 125 C (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117 125 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 2 2 2 94 KING HUNTER 19 125 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 3 4 3 85 GRAUER KYLE 22 125 C (12+) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 5 3 4 83 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 125 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 4 6 5 78 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 125 C (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ 6 5 6 76 VALDEZ XANDER 702 125 C (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 7 7 7 70 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 125 C (12+) WALDORF MD YAM 8 8 8 66
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 250 A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GANOE RYAN / 250 A (16+) CROWNSVILLE MD YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 250 B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURROUGHS BRENT 116 250 B (12+) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM 2 1 1 97 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 1 2 2 97 NAECKER MASON 215 250 B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 3 3 3 88 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 250 B (12+) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 4 4 4 82 HARDING MASON 666 250 B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 250 C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRUBBS JESSE 94 250 C (12+) LOUISA VA HON 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117 250 C (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 4 2 2 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 250 C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 2 4 3 88 KING TYLER 24 250 C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 7 3 4 79 MULDROW MARLON 578 250 C (12+) FT WASHINGTON MD HON 5 5 5 78 MCCARTY JONNY 656 250 C (12+) ORANGE VA YAM 8 7 6 68 TERRY JOSHUA 576 250 C (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 10 8 7 64 HICKS MEKHI 95 250 C (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 13 6 8 65 SANTOS PHOENIX 9 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 9 10 9 63 WHEELER SAMUEL 107 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD HON 11 9 10 62 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 250 C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 12 11 11 59 BOWLING CODY 615 250 C (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 3 DNS 12 44 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 250 C (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 6 DNS 13 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Open A (16+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON PATRICK 70 Open A (16+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 1 1 100 GANOE RYAN / Open A (16+) CROWNSVILLE MD YAM 2 DNF 2 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Open B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURROUGHS BRENT 116 Open B (12+) MECHANICSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open B (12+) MOUNT AIRY MD KAW 2 2 2 94 HARDING MASON 666 Open B (12+) FELTON DE YAM 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Open C (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON EVAN 808 Open C (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 1 1 1 100 KING TYLER 24 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 2 2 94 ROUNDS MICHAEL 822 Open C (12+) CHARLOTTE HALL MD YAM 4 3 3 85 KING HUNTER 19 Open C (12+) HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 5 4 4 80 WHITE STACEY 45 Open C (12+) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 7 5 5 74 SANTOS PHOENIX 9 Open C (12+) PASADENA MD YAM 6 7 6 72 ABELL COREY 22 Open C (12+) LAUREL MD SUZ 9 6 7 69 SANTOS ZEPHAN 4 Open C (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 10 8 8 64 BOWLING CODY 615 Open C (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 3 DNS 9 44 MCCARTY JONNY 656 Open C (12+) ORANGE VA YAM 8 DNS 10 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Supermini 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 2 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 1 1 1 100 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 2 (12-16) WALDORF MD SUZ 4 2 2 88 BARAN TYLER 450 Supermini 2 (12-16) ELKTON MD KAW 3 3 3 88 FORD NICHOLAS 1 Supermini 2 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 2 4 4 88 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Supermini 2 (12-16) HANOVER MD KAW 5 5 5 78 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 75 Supermini 2 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 6 6 6 74 SMITH ANTHONY 314 Supermini 2 (12-16) EDGEWOOD MD KAW 7 7 7 70 JOYNER ADAM 26 Supermini 2 (12-16) PASADENA MD YAM 8 8 8 66 WARD TALAN x Supermini 2 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 9 9 9 64 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Supermini 2 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV KAW 11 10 10 61 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 Supermini 2 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 12 11 11 59 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 2 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW 13 12 12 57 PARKER ZACKARY 525 Supermini 2 (12-16) WILLARDS MD KAW 10 DNS 13 31 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 2 (12-16) HOLLYWOOD MD HON DNF DNS DNF 0 DICKEY MAX 3 Supermini 2 (12-16) LAUREL MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Jr Mini 2 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 4 2 2 88 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 3 3 3 88 BARAN ETHAN 451 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) ELKTON MD KTM 5 4 4 80 LINDNER TYLER 214 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 6 5 5 76 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KTM 8 6 6 70 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 7 7 7 70 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 9 8 8 65 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 10 9 9 63 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 11 10 10 61 BROOKSHIRE DANIEL 306 Jr Mini 2 (7-11) FAWN GROVE PA HSK 2 DNF 11 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 85 12-15 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JUERGENS ISAAC 616 85 12-15 B WALDORF MD SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 FORD NICHOLAS 1 85 12-15 B HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 85 12-15 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 75 85 12-15 C FOREST HILL MD HSK 2 1 1 97 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 85 12-15 C HANOVER MD KAW 1 2 2 97 TEETS FISHER 415 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 5 3 3 83 TEETS HUNTER 312 85 12-15 C FORT VALLEY VA KTM 4 4 4 82 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 85 12-15 C WHITEFORD MD KAW 3 6 5 81 JOYNER ADAM 26 85 12-15 C PASADENA MD YAM 8 5 6 72 WARD TALAN x 85 12-15 C MANASSAS VA KTM 7 7 7 70 SMITH ANTHONY 314 85 12-15 C EDGEWOOD MD KAW 6 9 8 69 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 85 12-15 C MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 10 8 9 64 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 85 12-15 C BALTIMORE MD KAW 9 10 10 63 DICKEY MAX 3 85 12-15 C LAUREL MD YAM 11 11 11 60 PARKER ZACKARY 525 85 12-15 C WILLARDS MD KAW DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 85 9-11 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 85 9-11 B INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS PEYTON 802 85 9-11 B MECHANICSVILLE MD YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 85 9-11 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 85 9-11 C MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 1 1 1 100 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 85 9-11 C HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 3 2 2 91 LINDNER TYLER 214 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 2 3 3 91 KELLY JACOB 55 85 9-11 C HELLERTOWN PA KTM 4 4 4 82 EVANS JACKSON 11 85 9-11 C PALMYRA VA KAW 5 6 5 76 GLOVER JACKSON 144 85 9-11 C CENTREVILLE MD KAW 7 7 6 70 VERNON ROMAN 199 85 9-11 C STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 6 8 7 70 HEVNER ASHTON 522 85 9-11 C LAUREL DE COB DNS 5 8 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 65 B (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHICA RICCARDO 50 65 B (7-11) ARLINGTON VA KTM 2 1 1 97 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 65 B (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 2 2 97 BARAN ETHAN 451 65 B (7-11) ELKTON MD KTM 4 3 3 85 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 65 B (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KTM 3 4 4 85 KELLY JACOB 55 65 B (7-11) HELLERTOWN PA KTM 5 5 5 78 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 65 B (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 6 6 6 74
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 65 C (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANKE LANDON 88 65 C (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 1 1 1 100 VERNON ROMAN 199 65 C (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 2 3 2 91 FLUHART DANIEL 44 65 C (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD COB 3 4 3 85 DENT-FORTUNE DAMON 411 65 C (7-11) WALDORF MD KTM 6 2 4 84 DELLA KAMERON 417 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 4 6 5 78 HEVNER ASHTON 522 65 C (7-11) LAUREL DE COB 5 7 6 74 SWEENEY GAGE 626 65 C (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 8 5 7 72 BECK LOGAN 507 65 C (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 7 8 8 68 ROBERTS MASON 810 65 C (7-11) THURMONT MD KAW DNF 9 9 32 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 65 C (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 9 DNS 10 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) THURMONT MD COB 2 2 2 94 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM 3 3 3 88 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 2 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD YAM 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: 50 B Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS CHASE 17 50 B Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 1 1 1 100 APPLEGATE BRAXTON 18 50 B Limited (4-8) JOPPA MD KTM 2 2 2 94 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 B Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 3 3 3 88 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 B Limited (4-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 4 4 4 82 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 B Limited (4-8) PARTLOW VA KTM 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON PATRICK 70 Unlimited 2 A/B (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM 1 1 1 100
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Sunday - Race #1 - Budds Creek MX - 3/31/2019 Budds Creek MX Park - Mechanicsville, MD Class: Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER DONNIE 21 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) LAUREL DE KAW 2 1 1 97 HORVATH LOGAN 353 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) DELMAR DE KAW 1 2 2 97 FONTAINE DEVIN 672 Unlimited 2 C/D (12+) DELMAR DE HON 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False