Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 1 0 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 56 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 1 1 1 100 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 3 2 91 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 4 4 3 82 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 7 2 4 82 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 3 7 5 79 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 6 5 6 76 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 5 6 7 76 KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 1 1 1 100 DASHIELL CHASE 196 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 2 2 2 94 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 5 3 3 83 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) HSK 4 5 4 80 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 6 4 5 78 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 7 6 6 72 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 9 7 7 67 HUME JASON 99 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 8 8 8 66 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 3 DNS 9 44 TRUNNEL GABRIEL 8 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 2 2 2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 4 4 80 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 5 5 80 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) HON 1 1 1 100 CHURN III JAMES 3 College Boy (14-24) HON 2 2 2 94 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 College Boy (14-24) KTM 3 3 3 88 CYRUS JR MARK 444 College Boy (14-24) KTM 4 4 4 82 TERRY JOSHUA 576 College Boy (14-24) HON 5 5 5 78 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 1 1 1 100 SOKOL WILLIAM 611 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 2 2 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 3 3 3 88 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 5 5 4 78 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 4 6 5 78 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 8 4 6 74 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 6 7 7 72 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 8 8 68 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 9 9 9 64 HOOVER PEYTON 43 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 10 10 10 62 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 12 11 11 59 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) SUZ 15 12 12 55 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 14 13 13 55 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 11 19 14 52 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 17 14 15 51 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 16 15 16 51 DASHIELL CHASE 196 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 13 18 17 51 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 18 16 18 48 TRUNNEL GABRIEL 8 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 22 17 19 43 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 20 20 20 42 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 19 21 21 42 CAHILL TRAVIS 101 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 21 22 22 39 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 2 2 2 94 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 4 3 3 85 WOLFE EVAN 924 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 6 4 4 78 SERES JR ADAM 117 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 3 7 5 79 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 7 5 6 74 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 8 6 7 70 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 10 9 8 63 DICK JOSIAH 290 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 11 10 9 61 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 12 11 10 59 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK 16 8 11 33 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 9 DNF 12 32 CHURN III JAMES 3 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW 5 DNS 13 39 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 1 1 1 100 JOHNSON EVAN 808 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW 3 2 2 91 GORGE TRISTIN 218 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 5 3 3 83 HOTT KYLE 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 2 DNS 4 47 DAVID JOSHUA 11 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 4 DNS 5 41 KRABAL SHANE 92 Senior Open (30+) YAM 1 1 1 100 SHUMAKER KRISTOPHER 10 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 3 2 2 91 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) YAM 2 4 3 88 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 4 3 4 85 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK 5 6 5 76 FARINA BRIAN 144 Senior Open (30+) YAM 8 5 6 72 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) HSK 6 7 7 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 7 8 8 68 CARBERRY STEVE 978 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 2 1 1 97 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 1 2 2 97 DOBBS JAMES 21 Senior Novice (30+) SUZ 3 3 3 88 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) HON 4 4 4 82 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 5 5 5 78 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 1 1 1 100 FARINA BRIAN 144 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 2 2 2 94 VOELL GREG 84 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 3 3 3 88 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 6 4 4 78 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 5 5 5 78 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 7 6 6 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 8 7 7 68 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 9 8 8 65 CROCKER MICHAEL 45 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 4 DNS 9 41 HOVANCE JR KEN 56 Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 1 1 1 100 CARBERRY STEVE 978 Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 2 2 2 94 DOBBS JAMES 21 Super Senior Novice (40+) SUZ 3 3 3 88 HOOVER AARON 73 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 6 4 4 78 HALEY DAVID 7 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 5 5 5 78 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 Super Senior Novice (40+) HSK 7 6 6 72 MAZZEI ROBERT 61x Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 4 DNS 7 41 KELLEY MICHAEL 117 Super Senior Novice (40+) KTM 8 DNS 8 33 VOELL GREG 84 50+ HSK 1 1 1 100 CROCKER MICHAEL 45 50+ KTM 3 2 2 91 KNELL WAYNE 116 50+ YAM 2 3 3 91 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ KAW 4 4 4 82 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ SUZ 5 5 5 78 MAZZEI ROBERT 61x 50+ KAW 6 6 6 74 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ KAW 7 7 7 70 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ YAM 8 9 8 65 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 10 8 9 64 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 9 10 10 63 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 11 11 11 60 HALL S 209 50+ YAM 12 12 12 58 WHITEHAIR TIM 62 50+ SUZ 13 13 13 56 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ SUZ 14 14 14 54 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ HON 15 15 15 52 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 2 2 2 94 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 3 3 3 88 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 4 5 4 80 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 8 4 5 74 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 5 7 6 74 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 7 6 7 72 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 6 9 8 69 BECK CAMDEN 265 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 11 8 9 63 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 9 10 10 63 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 10 11 11 61 CHURN III JAMES 3 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 1 1 1 100 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 2 2 2 94 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 4 2 2 88 MYERS COLIN 625 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 6 4 4 78 WOLFE EVAN 924 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 8 6 5 70 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 37 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 10 5 6 70 HOTT KYLE 19 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 2 14 7 74 GORGE TRISTIN 218 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 11 7 8 65 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 9 9 9 64 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 13 8 10 61 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 5 17 11 63 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 15 10 12 57 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 14 12 13 56 DAVID JOSHUA 11 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 7 DNF 14 35 CYRUS JR MARK 444 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 18 11 15 53 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 12 18 16 52 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 19 13 17 50 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 17 15 18 50 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 16 16 19 50 MAYES JOSEPH 36 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 21 19 20 42 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 20 20 21 42 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Women (12+) YAM 1 1 1 100 WHITNEY PAIGE 117 Women (12+) KAW 3 2 2 91 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) YAM 2 3 3 91 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Women (12+) YAM 5 4 4 80 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Women (12+) KAW 4 5 5 80
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 56 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 1 1 1 100 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 2 3 2 91 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 4 4 3 82 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 7 2 4 82 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB 3 7 5 79 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 6 5 6 76 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 5 6 7 76
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRAFT MALACHI 13 50 Open Limited (4-8) GETTYSBURG PA COB 1 1 1 100 DASHIELL CHASE 196 50 Open Limited (4-8) FAIRFAX STATION VA COB 2 2 2 94 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) FOREST HILL MD KTM 5 3 3 83 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 4 5 4 80 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB 6 4 5 78 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD KTM 7 6 6 72 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Open Limited (4-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 9 7 7 67 HUME JASON 99 50 Open Limited (4-8) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM 8 8 8 66 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 3 DNS 9 44 TRUNNEL GABRIEL 8 50 Open Limited (4-8) BLUEMONT VA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD COB 1 1 1 100 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 2 2 2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 3 3 3 88 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 5 4 4 80 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 4 5 5 80
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON 1 1 1 100 CHURN III JAMES 3 College Boy (14-24) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 2 2 2 94 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 College Boy (14-24) BEL ALTON MD KTM 3 3 3 88 CYRUS JR MARK 444 College Boy (14-24) FALLING WATERS WV KTM 4 4 4 82 TERRY JOSHUA 576 College Boy (14-24) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 1 1 1 100 SOKOL WILLIAM 611 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COMMODORE PA KTM 2 2 2 94 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK 3 3 3 88 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 5 5 4 78 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GETTYSBURG PA COB 4 6 5 78 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 8 4 6 74 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 6 7 7 72 JANKE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 7 8 8 68 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 9 9 9 64 HOOVER PEYTON 43 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 10 10 10 62 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 12 11 11 59 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD SUZ 15 12 12 55 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 14 13 13 55 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 11 19 14 52 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 17 14 15 51 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW 16 15 16 51 DASHIELL CHASE 196 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) FAIRFAX STATION VA YAM 13 18 17 51 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 18 16 18 48 TRUNNEL GABRIEL 8 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BLUEMONT VA KTM 22 17 19 43 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 20 20 20 42 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 19 21 21 42 CAHILL TRAVIS 101 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) WILMINGTON DE KTM 21 22 22 39 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM 2 2 2 94 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 School Boy 1 (12-16) DAVIDSONVILLE MD YAM 4 3 3 85 WOLFE EVAN 924 School Boy 1 (12-16) MYERSVILLE MD KTM 6 4 4 78 SERES JR ADAM 117 School Boy 1 (12-16) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 3 7 5 79 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 7 5 6 74 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 8 6 7 70 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 10 9 8 63 DICK JOSIAH 290 School Boy 1 (12-16) WINCHESTER VA YAM 11 10 9 61 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 12 11 10 59 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 School Boy 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 16 8 11 33 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) HANOVER MD YAM 9 DNF 12 32 CHURN III JAMES 3 School Boy 1 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD KAW 5 DNS 13 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 JOHNSON EVAN 808 School Boy 2 (12-17) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 3 2 2 91 GORGE TRISTIN 218 School Boy 2 (12-17) PYLESVILLE MD YAM 5 3 3 83 HOTT KYLE 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) WILLIAMSPORT MD YAM 2 DNS 4 47 DAVID JOSHUA 11 School Boy 2 (12-17) FREDERICK MD YAM 4 DNS 5 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRABAL SHANE 92 Senior Open (30+) GERRARDSTOWN WV YAM 1 1 1 100 SHUMAKER KRISTOPHER 10 Senior Open (30+) ELK GARDEN WV SUZ 3 2 2 91 CAHALL BRUCE 333 Senior Open (30+) WILMINGTON DE YAM 2 4 3 88 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 4 3 4 85 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 5 6 5 76 FARINA BRIAN 144 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 8 5 6 72 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Senior Open (30+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 6 7 7 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 7 8 8 68
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARBERRY STEVE 978 Senior Novice (30+) CARLISLE PA KAW 2 1 1 97 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) PALMYRA VA YAM 1 2 2 97 DOBBS JAMES 21 Senior Novice (30+) CARLISLE PA SUZ 3 3 3 88 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) SUMERDUCK VA HON 4 4 4 82 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) ODENTON MD KAW 5 5 5 78
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 1 1 1 100 FARINA BRIAN 144 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD YAM 2 2 2 94 VOELL GREG 84 Super Senior Open (40+) LEESBURG VA HSK 3 3 3 88 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) DELMAR DE KAW 6 4 4 78 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 5 5 5 78 CLOSE QUENTIN 272 Super Senior Open (40+) WESTMINSTER MD HSK 7 6 6 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 8 7 7 68 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Open (40+) WHITE MARSH MD YAM 9 8 8 65 CROCKER MICHAEL 45 Super Senior Open (40+) WALKERSVILLE MD KTM 4 DNS 9 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOVANCE JR KEN 56 Super Senior Novice (40+) BISHOPVILLE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 CARBERRY STEVE 978 Super Senior Novice (40+) CARLISLE PA KAW 2 2 2 94 DOBBS JAMES 21 Super Senior Novice (40+) CARLISLE PA SUZ 3 3 3 88 HOOVER AARON 73 Super Senior Novice (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HON 6 4 4 78 HALEY DAVID 7 Super Senior Novice (40+) PARTLOW VA HON 5 5 5 78 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 Super Senior Novice (40+) BLUEMONT VA HSK 7 6 6 72 MAZZEI ROBERT 61x Super Senior Novice (40+) WAYNESBORO PA KAW 4 DNS 7 41 KELLEY MICHAEL 117 Super Senior Novice (40+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 8 DNS 8 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOELL GREG 84 50+ LEESBURG VA HSK 1 1 1 100 CROCKER MICHAEL 45 50+ WALKERSVILLE MD KTM 3 2 2 91 KNELL WAYNE 116 50+ PASADENA MD YAM 2 3 3 91 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ DELMAR DE KAW 4 4 4 82 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ CARLISLE PA SUZ 5 5 5 78 MAZZEI ROBERT 61x 50+ WAYNESBORO PA KAW 6 6 6 74 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ JEFFERSON MD KAW 7 7 7 70 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ WHITE MARSH MD YAM 8 9 8 65 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 10 8 9 64 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 9 10 10 63 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 11 11 11 60 HALL S 209 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM 12 12 12 58 WHITEHAIR TIM 62 50+ CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD SUZ 13 13 13 56 WHITEHAIR THOMAS 635 50+ LUSBY MD SUZ 14 14 14 54 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ PASADENA MD HON 15 15 15 52
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 2 2 2 94 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 3 3 3 88 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 4 5 4 80 KING DRAYCE 833 Supermini 1 (12-16) LEONARDTOWN MD KAW 8 4 5 74 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 5 7 6 74 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 7 6 7 72 YOUNG NICHOLAS 19 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 6 9 8 69 BECK CAMDEN 265 Supermini 1 (12-16) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 11 8 9 63 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 9 10 10 63 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 10 11 11 61
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHURN III JAMES 3 Unlimited A/B (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 1 1 1 100 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 2 2 2 94
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 TRAYLOR JOSHUA 54 Unlimited C/D (12+) DAVIDSONVILLE MD YAM 4 2 2 88 MYERS COLIN 625 Unlimited C/D (12+) EDGEWATER MD YAM 3 3 3 88 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 6 4 4 78 WOLFE EVAN 924 Unlimited C/D (12+) MYERSVILLE MD KTM 8 6 5 70 KITZMILLER HAYDEN 37 Unlimited C/D (12+) NEW OXFORD PA KTM 10 5 6 70 HOTT KYLE 19 Unlimited C/D (12+) WILLIAMSPORT MD YAM 2 14 7 74 GORGE TRISTIN 218 Unlimited C/D (12+) PYLESVILLE MD YAM 11 7 8 65 HAVRILLA ADAM 18 Unlimited C/D (12+) BEL ALTON MD KTM 9 9 9 64 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited C/D (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 13 8 10 61 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM 5 17 11 63 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM 15 10 12 57 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW 14 12 13 56 DAVID JOSHUA 11 Unlimited C/D (12+) FREDERICK MD YAM 7 DNF 14 35 CYRUS JR MARK 444 Unlimited C/D (12+) FALLING WATERS WV KTM 18 11 15 53 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 12 18 16 52 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 19 13 17 50 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 17 15 18 50 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 16 16 19 50 MAYES JOSEPH 36 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 21 19 20 42 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUMERDUCK VA SUZ 20 20 21 42
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #12 - Tomahawk MX - 10/26/2019 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Women (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 1 1 1 100 WHITNEY PAIGE 117 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 3 2 2 91 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM 2 3 3 91 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Women (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM 5 4 4 80 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Women (12+) CHESTER MD KAW 4 5 5 80
6 6 2 3 2 False False