Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAYES NICHOLAS 18 25+ KAW - - 1 1 1 100 MERCER MARK 221 25+ HON - - 2 2 2 94 WOODROW GABE 688 25+ KAW - - 3 3 3 88 VITO ZACH 41 25+ KTM - - 5 6 4 76 RAYNOR WADE 145 25+ KTM - - 7 5 5 74 WHITTEN JOEL 494 25+ HON - - DNF 4 6 41 WAGES CHAD 94 25+ HON - - 4 DNF 7 41 MILTON JOHN 375 25+ HSK - - 6 DNF 8 37 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB - - 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 2 2 2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 3 4 3 85 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB - - 6 3 4 81 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 5 6 5 76 PORTER JACE 314 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 4 9 6 73 SHELTON GRAYSON 638 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 8 7 7 68 LLOYD STEPEHN 930 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - 7 10 8 66 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - 12 8 9 62 MOORES KANE Mini 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 10 11 10 61 GARDNER MASON 67 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - 11 12 11 59 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - DNF 5 12 39 LLOYD BOONE 412 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - 13 15 13 54 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - 15 14 14 53 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 9 DNF 15 32 PRESTIANNI MASON 4 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 17 13 16 52 ROSSER GRADY 614 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB - - 14 16 17 52 BUTTERWORTH DECLAN 28 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - 16 17 18 49 BAUER BRODY 715 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - DNF DNF DNF 0 OVERSTREET JR JEFFREY 419 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 2 1 1 97 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 1 2 2 97 SANDS TAJ 222 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 3 4 3 85 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 5 3 4 83 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) HSK - - 4 5 5 80 CAMPBELL VAN 3 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 6 6 6 74 BATCHELOR ROBERT 841 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM - - 7 7 7 70 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM - - 8 9 8 65 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Open Limited (4-8) HSK - - 11 10 9 61 DINKFELT DAXTON 404 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM - - 9 12 10 61 BAUER TATE 428 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 15 8 11 59 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 13 11 12 58 HENDERSON STEELE 508 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 12 13 13 57 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 14 14 14 54 JOHNSON LEVI 30 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 10 DNF 15 31 SHELTON GRAYSON 638 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM - - 16 15 16 51 PRESTIANNI MASON 502 50 Open Limited (4-8) HSK - - 17 16 17 49 CHAVEZ DANIEL 19 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 18 DNF 18 23 JENKINS MASON 299 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) COB - - 1 1 1 100 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 3 2 2 91 HENDERSON STEELE 508 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 2 5 3 86 LLOYD STEPEHN 930 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 5 3 4 83 ROSSER GRADY 614 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 4 4 5 82 DINKFELT DAXTON 404 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 8 6 6 70 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 7 7 7 70 LLOYD BOONE 412 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 6 10 8 68 FLUHART KATE 77 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 10 9 9 63 FLUHART MICKEY 1 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 11 11 10 60 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 15 8 11 59 BAUER BRODY 715 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 12 12 12 58 MEINHARDT CONNOR 611 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 14 14 13 54 WATSON WAYLAND 140 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 13 15 14 54 WOODS LANDON 729 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 16 13 15 53 MADDEN PALMER 806 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 9 DNF 16 32 RHOADES HUDSON 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 17 16 17 49 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 College Boy (14-24) YAM - - 2 1 1 97 RASSA RYAN 307 College Boy (14-24) SUZ - - 4 2 2 88 ELLIOTT TATE 137 College Boy (14-24) KTM - - 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 College Boy (14-24) HON - - 5 5 4 78 VAUGHN DION 114 College Boy (14-24) YAM - - 7 4 5 76 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) HON - - 6 6 6 74 REATHERFORD DANIEL 10/ College Boy (14-24) YAM - - 8 7 7 68 LOBOU ALAN 536 College Boy (14-24) YAM - - 10 8 8 64 TERRY JOSHUA 576 College Boy (14-24) HON - - 9 9 9 64 GROVES CODY 15 College Boy (14-24) SUZ - - 1 DNF 10 50 HENDERSON SEVEN 34 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 1 - 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 1 - 1 2 2 97 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 2 - 2 3 3 91 NOWER CHADWICK 211 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 3 - 3 4 4 85 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 4 - 4 5 5 80 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 3 - 3 6 6 81 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 2 - 2 8 7 80 CHIALASTRI CHARLES x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 5 - 5 7 8 74 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 4 - 4 9 9 73 BAKER NATHAN 726 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 7 - 7 10 10 66 PIERCE JACKSON 625 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 6 - 6 12 11 66 FONTENOT LUKE 10 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 6 - 6 13 12 65 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 9 - 9 11 13 62 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 8 - 8 14 14 60 MURDOCK LUCAS 118 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 9 - 9 15 15 58 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 10 - 10 17 16 55 GRIFFIN CARTER 393 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 11 - 11 19 17 52 STOKES TRENTON 62 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 15 - 15 16 18 51 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) SUZ 10 - 10 21 19 51 BOWLING MAX 147 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 14 - 14 18 20 50 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 12 - 12 20 21 50 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 13 - 13 22 22 47 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 11 - 11 24 23 47 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 5 - 5 30 24 50 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 - 7 29 25 47 GARDNER TRENTON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 14 - 14 23 26 45 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 13 - 13 26 27 43 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 12 - 12 28 28 42 PALMER LANDON 805 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 8 - 8 32 29 42 SANFT CRUZ 162 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 18 1 17 25 30 40 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 15 - 15 27 31 40 SHAVERS AUGUSTUS 82 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 16 - 16 31 32 35 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 223 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 16 - 16 33 33 33 STANLEY ISIAH 3 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 17 2 18 36 34 28 HARRISON LEVI 417x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 17 6 22 34 35 26 CAMPBELL VAN 5 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 20 5 21 35 36 26 MOORES LIAM 210 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM DNF 4 20 37 37 25 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 19 3 19 38 38 25 MCCLURE GAVON 417/ Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 18 7 23 39 39 20 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 21 DNF 21   - 0 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM DNF DNF DNF   - 0 JANKE LANDON 88x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM DNF DNF DNF   - 0 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW DNF DNF DNF   - 0 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM - - 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM - - 3 2 2 91 OWENS JAKE 982 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM - - 2 5 3 86 SERES JR ADAM 117 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM - - 5 3 4 83 REATHERFORD DANIEL 10/ School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM - - 4 4 5 82 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM - - 6 7 6 72 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM - - 8 6 7 70 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM - - 7 8 8 68 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK - - 9 9 9 64 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 School Boy 1 (12-16) KAW - - 11 10 10 61 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM - - 10 11 11 61 GRIFFIN ELI 757 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM - - 12 12 12 58 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM - - 13 14 13 55 BROWN ETHAN 513 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK - - 15 13 14 54 BECK CAMDEN 265 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM - - 14 15 15 53 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM - - 1 1 1 100 ELLIOTT TATE 137 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM - - 2 2 2 94 YORK NICHOLAS 111x School Boy 2 (12-17) HON - - 4 3 3 85 NOLAN BRANDON 114 School Boy 2 (12-17) KAW - - 3 4 4 85 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM - - 6 5 5 76 DILLON COLE 768 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM - - 5 6 6 76 TAGGART CODY 99 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM - - 8 7 7 68 WENDLING MAX 69 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM - - 7 8 8 68 SAVILLE WILLIAM 33 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM - - 9 9 9 64 TAGGART MAYA 101 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM - - 11 10 10 61 WHITE JACOB 111 School Boy 2 (12-17) HON - - 10 DNF 11 31 HAYES NICHOLAS 18 Senior Open (30+) KAW - - 1 1 1 100 WILLIAMS JR CECIL 13 Senior Open (30+) YAM - - 2 2 2 94 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior Open (30+) SUZ - - 3 3 3 88 FARINA BRIAN 144 Senior Open (30+) HSK - - 4 4 4 82 GALBRAITH JASON 428 Senior Open (30+) YAM - - 5 7 5 74 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM - - 8 5 6 72 MORRISSEY PATRICK 719 Senior Open (30+) SUZ - - 7 6 7 72 BAUER DAVID 474 Senior Open (30+) KTM - - 6 8 8 70 VOELL GREG 84 Senior Open (30+) HSK - - 9 9 9 64 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK - - 10 10 10 62 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM - - 11 11 11 60 WAGES CHAD 94 Senior Open (30+) HON - - DNF DNF DNF 0 QUINN PAUL 93 Senior Novice (30+) HON - - 1 1 1 100 SILVERMAN JERRY 444 Senior Novice (30+) HON - - 2 2 2 94 FRY CODY 09 Senior Novice (30+) KAW - - 3 3 3 88 DOBBS JAMES 21 Senior Novice (30+) SUZ - - 4 4 4 82 HOBBS DERRICK 827 Senior Novice (30+) YAM - - 5 5 5 78 WINSTEAD TYLER 129 Senior Novice (30+) HON - - 6 6 6 74 KESNER AMBER 339 Senior Novice (30+) YAM - - 7 7 7 70 WILLIAMS JR CECIL 13 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM - - 1 1 1 100 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ - - 2 2 2 94 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM - - 6 3 3 81 GALBRAITH JASON 428 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM - - 3 6 4 81 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM - - 4 7 5 76 FARINA BRIAN 144 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK - - 8 4 6 74 KNELL WAYNE 116 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM - - 7 5 7 74 VOELL GREG 84 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK - - 5 9 8 71 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK - - 9 8 9 65 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 Super Senior Open (40+) HON - - 10 11 10 61 SAVILLE SCOTT x Super Senior Open (40+) YAM - - 14 10 11 58 FAKE MARTIN 72 Super Senior Open (40+) HON - - 12 12 12 58 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM - - 11 13 13 58 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM - - 13 14 14 55 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM - - 15 15 15 52 PARKER JOHNNIE 479 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW - - 16 16 16 50 FONTENOT ROBERT 40 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW - - 17 17 17 48 FRAUENFELDER KEN 7t Super Senior Open (40+) HON - - 18 18 18 46 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Super Senior Open (40+) SUZ - - 19 19 19 44 DOBBS JAMES 21 Super Senior Novice (40+) SUZ - - 1 1 1 100 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Super Senior Novice (40+) SUZ - - 2 2 2 94 DZANKO III CHARLES 216 Super Senior Novice (40+) HSK - - 3 3 3 88 SIMPSON GREGORY 209 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM - - 4 5 4 80 MORGA JOSEPH 428 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM - - 6 4 5 78 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 Super Senior Novice (40+) HSK - - 5 6 6 76 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM - - 9 7 7 67 HALEY DAVID 7 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON - - 7 9 8 67 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM - - 10 8 9 64 TERRY KENNETH 991 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON - - 8 10 10 64 DICKSON GAYLON 930 50+ SUZ - - 1 1 1 100 SELLECK SR TODD 207 50+ KTM - - 2 2 2 94 KNELL WAYNE 116 50+ YAM - - 3 5 3 83 VOELL GREG 84 50+ HSK - - 5 4 4 80 TURNER JOSEPH 899 50+ KTM - - 4 6 5 78 MILTON JOHN 375 50+ HSK - - 9 3 6 76 SAVILLE SCOTT x 50+ YAM - - 6 7 7 72 FRAUENFELDER KEN 7t 50+ HON - - 8 8 8 66 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ YAM - - 7 10 9 66 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ SUZ - - 10 9 10 63 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ KAW - - 12 11 11 59 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON - - 11 14 12 57 DZANKO III CHARLES 216 50+ HSK - - 14 12 13 56 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ YAM - - 13 13 14 56 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM - - 16 15 15 51 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ YAM - - 17 16 16 49 SUPERCZYNSKI MIKE 390 50+ HON - - 15 18 17 49 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ HON - - 19 17 18 46 HALL S 209 50+ HON - - 18 19 19 45 OWENS JAKE 982 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 1 1 1 100 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ - - 2 3 2 91 DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 3 5 3 83 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 4 6 4 78 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 6 7 5 72 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 10 4 6 72 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 5 9 7 71 PIERCE MITCH 451 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 9 8 8 65 BATES HARRISON 8 Supermini 1 (12-16) YAM - - 8 10 9 64 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 7 11 10 65 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK - - 11 12 11 59 WOELLER RYAN 374 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 12 13 12 57 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK - - 13 14 13 55 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK - - 14 15 14 53 PALMER JADEN 804 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - DNF 2 15 47 JENKINS REID 7 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 15 17 16 50 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON - - 17 16 17 49 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13` Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK - - 16 19 18 47 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW - - 19 18 19 45 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 18 20 20 44 COOMBS CADE 174 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 21 21 21 40 KELLY JACOB 55 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 20 22 22 40 LINDNER TYLER 214 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW - - 24 24 23 34 ROSANO MICHAEL 23 Supermini 1 (12-16) HUS - - 22 26 24 34 TULLOSS TYLER 48 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 29 23 25 30 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 27 25 26 30 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 25 27 27 30 EVANS DANIEL 857 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW - - 23 DNF 28 18 LING CLAY 3 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON - - 26 29 29 27 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW - - 28 28 30 26 WOODROW GABE 688 Unlimited A/B (12+) KAW - - 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM - - 2 2 2 94 VAUGHN DION 114 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM - - 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON - - 5 4 4 80 VITO ZACH 41 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM - - 4 6 5 78 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON - - 6 5 6 76 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM - - 7 7 7 70 MYERS COLIN 625 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON - - 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM - - 2 2 2 94 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW - - 3 3 3 88 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM - - 4 4 4 82 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 6 5 5 76 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON - - 7 9 6 67 ROBESON NICHOLAS 568 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON - - 5 11 7 69 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 9 8 8 65 KELSEY DAVID 36 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM - - 10 10 9 62 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 8 13 10 61 GORGE TRISTIN 218 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 17 6 11 61 TAGGART CODY 99x Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 16 7 12 60 WENDLING MAX 69 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 12 12 13 58 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ - - 11 14 14 57 LUNCEFORD SETH 360M Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 14 15 15 53 WHITE JACOB 111 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON - - 15 16 16 51 RAYNOR WADE 145 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM - - 13 18 17 51 TURNER BRANDON 899 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 21 17 18 44 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK - - 19 19 19 44 LUNCEFORD NOAH 351 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 22 20 20 40 KENNEDY JOSH 2 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 20 22 21 40 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON - - 18 24 22 40 CORNWELL JOSHUA 610 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 23 21 23 38 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK - - 24 23 24 35 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON - - 26 25 25 31 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM - - 25 DNF 26 16 WILSON SUZAN 494 Women (12+) HON - - 1 1 1 100 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) KTM - - 2 2 2 94 KENNEDY RYLEE 47 Women (12+) YAM - - 3 3 3 88 TAGGART MAYA 101 Women (12+) KTM - - 5 4 4 80 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Women (12+) YAM - - 4 5 5 80 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Women (12+) YAM - - 7 6 6 72 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) YAM - - 6 8 7 70 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW - - 8 7 8 68 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Women (12+) SUZ - - 9 9 9 64 HAYES NICHOLAS 18 D13 All-Star Open A/B KAW - - 2 1 1 97 MERCER MARK 221 D13 All-Star Open A/B HON - - 3 3 2 88 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star Open A/B HSK - - 5 2 3 86 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 141 D13 All-Star Open A/B KTM - - 4 4 4 82 GROVES CODY 15 D13 All-Star Open A/B SUZ - - 1 DNS 5 50 WHITTEN JOEL 494 D13 All-Star Open A/B HON - - DNF DNF DNF 0 GROVES CODY 15 D13 All-Star 250 A/B SUZ - - 1 1 1 100 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star 250 A/B HSK - - 3 2 2 91 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 D13 All-Star 250 A/B YAM - - 2 3 3 91 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 141 D13 All-Star 250 A/B KTM - - 4 4 4 82 PELZER RYAN 17 Warrior Class Open (Veterans) KAW - - 1 1 1 100 PELZER JOHN 88 Warrior Class Open (Veterans) SUZ - - 2 2 2 94 SAVAGE DUSTIN 913 Warrior Class Open (Veterans) YAM - - 3 3 3 88 FONTENOT ROBERT 40 Warrior Class Open (Veterans) KAW - - 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAYES NICHOLAS 18 25+ CHESTER VA KAW - - 1 1 1 100 MERCER MARK 221 25+ SYKESVILLE MD HON - - 2 2 2 94 WOODROW GABE 688 25+ COLORA MD KAW - - 3 3 3 88 VITO ZACH 41 25+ PASADENA MD KTM - - 5 6 4 76 RAYNOR WADE 145 25+ CARVEL BEACH MD KTM - - 7 5 5 74 WHITTEN JOEL 494 25+ PARTLOW VA HON - - DNF 4 6 41 WAGES CHAD 94 25+ FREDERICK MD HON - - 4 DNF 7 41 MILTON JOHN 375 25+ WINCHESTER VA HSK - - 6 DNF 8 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB - - 1 1 1 100 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM - - 2 2 2 94 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM - - 3 4 3 85 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD COB - - 6 3 4 81 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM - - 5 6 5 76 PORTER JACE 314 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) VIRGINIA BEACH VA KTM - - 4 9 6 73 SHELTON GRAYSON 638 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM - - 8 7 7 68 LLOYD STEPEHN 930 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - 7 10 8 66 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM - - 12 8 9 62 MOORES KANE Mini 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) CHESAPEAKE VA KTM - - 10 11 10 61 GARDNER MASON 67 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM - - 11 12 11 59 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM - - DNF 5 12 39 LLOYD BOONE 412 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - 13 15 13 54 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) HARWOOD MD YAM - - 15 14 14 53 TUCKER NATHAN 918 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) SEVERN MD KTM - - 9 DNF 15 32 PRESTIANNI MASON 4 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) FELTON PA KTM - - 17 13 16 52 ROSSER GRADY 614 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB - - 14 16 17 52 BUTTERWORTH DECLAN 28 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM - - 16 17 18 49 BAUER BRODY 715 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OVERSTREET JR JEFFREY 419 50 Open Limited (4-8) BEDFORD VA COB - - 2 1 1 97 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open Limited (4-8) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB - - 1 2 2 97 SANDS TAJ 222 50 Open Limited (4-8) BERLIN MD COB - - 3 4 3 85 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB - - 5 3 4 83 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK - - 4 5 5 80 CAMPBELL VAN 3 50 Open Limited (4-8) APPOMATTOX VA COB - - 6 6 6 74 BATCHELOR ROBERT 841 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM - - 7 7 7 70 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Open Limited (4-8) BRANDYWINE MD KTM - - 8 9 8 65 SEAWELL BENSON 388 50 Open Limited (4-8) PARTLOW VA HSK - - 11 10 9 61 DINKFELT DAXTON 404 50 Open Limited (4-8) IRWIN PA KTM - - 9 12 10 61 BAUER TATE 428 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 15 8 11 59 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Open Limited (4-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA COB - - 13 11 12 58 HENDERSON STEELE 508 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB - - 12 13 13 57 WATSON WILLIAM 120 50 Open Limited (4-8) RUTHER GLEN VA COB - - 14 14 14 54 JOHNSON LEVI 30 50 Open Limited (4-8) WILLIAMSBURG VA COB - - 10 DNF 15 31 SHELTON GRAYSON 638 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM - - 16 15 16 51 PRESTIANNI MASON 502 50 Open Limited (4-8) FELTON PA HSK - - 17 16 17 49 CHAVEZ DANIEL 19 50 Open Limited (4-8) WILLIAMSBURG VA COB - - 18 DNF 18 23 JENKINS MASON 299 50 Open Limited (4-8) DELAPLANE VA KTM - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB - - 1 1 1 100 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM - - 3 2 2 91 HENDERSON STEELE 508 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 2 5 3 86 LLOYD STEPEHN 930 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 5 3 4 83 ROSSER GRADY 614 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 4 4 5 82 DINKFELT DAXTON 404 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) IRWIN PA YAM - - 8 6 6 70 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM - - 7 7 7 70 LLOYD BOONE 412 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 6 10 8 68 FLUHART KATE 77 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 10 9 9 63 FLUHART MICKEY 1 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 11 11 10 60 MONEY III DANNY 444 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) HARWOOD MD YAM - - 15 8 11 59 BAUER BRODY 715 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 12 12 12 58 MEINHARDT CONNOR 611 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM - - 14 14 13 54 WATSON WAYLAND 140 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) RUTHER GLEN VA YAM - - 13 15 14 54 WOODS LANDON 729 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) KING WILLIAM VA YAM - - 16 13 15 53 MADDEN PALMER 806 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 9 DNF 16 32 RHOADES HUDSON 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM - - 17 16 17 49
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON PATRICK 70 College Boy (14-24) HOLLYWOOD MD YAM - - 2 1 1 97 RASSA RYAN 307 College Boy (14-24) FOREST HILL MD SUZ - - 4 2 2 88 ELLIOTT TATE 137 College Boy (14-24) FAIRVIEW WV KTM - - 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON - - 5 5 4 78 VAUGHN DION 114 College Boy (14-24) HANOVER MD YAM - - 7 4 5 76 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON - - 6 6 6 74 REATHERFORD DANIEL 10/ College Boy (14-24) OWINGS MD YAM - - 8 7 7 68 LOBOU ALAN 536 College Boy (14-24) RICHMOND VA YAM - - 10 8 8 64 TERRY JOSHUA 576 College Boy (14-24) ANNAPOLIS MD HON - - 9 9 9 64 GROVES CODY 15 College Boy (14-24) GOLDSBORO MD SUZ - - 1 DNF 10 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENDERSON SEVEN 34 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 1 - 1 1 1 100 CHICA RICCARDO 50 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) ARLINGTON VA YAM 1 - 1 2 2 97 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 2 - 2 3 3 91 NOWER CHADWICK 211 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 3 - 3 4 4 85 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ KTM 4 - 4 5 5 80 BECK JACKSON 951 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BEL AIR MD HSK 3 - 3 6 6 81 KRAFT MALACHI 13 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GETTYSBURG PA YAM 2 - 2 8 7 80 CHIALASTRI CHARLES x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 5 - 5 7 8 74 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COLTS NECK NJ KTM 4 - 4 9 9 73 BAKER NATHAN 726 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 7 - 7 10 10 66 PIERCE JACKSON 625 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 6 - 6 12 11 66 FONTENOT LUKE 10 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) POWHATAN VA KAW 6 - 6 13 12 65 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) SEVEN VALLEYS PA YAM 9 - 9 11 13 62 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD KTM 8 - 8 14 14 60 MURDOCK LUCAS 118 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BOONSBORO MD KAW 9 - 9 15 15 58 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LANEXA VA YAM 10 - 10 17 16 55 GRIFFIN CARTER 393 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CHESAPEAKE VA YAM 11 - 11 19 17 52 STOKES TRENTON 62 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE VA KTM 15 - 15 16 18 51 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD SUZ 10 - 10 21 19 51 BOWLING MAX 147 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 14 - 14 18 20 50 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 12 - 12 20 21 50 FLUHART DANIEL 44 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 13 - 13 22 22 47 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) POWHATAN VA YAM 11 - 11 24 23 47 MCGINN MEMPHIS 33 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KTM 5 - 5 30 24 50 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) VIENNA VA KTM 7 - 7 29 25 47 GARDNER TRENTON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 14 - 14 23 26 45 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM 13 - 13 26 27 43 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 12 - 12 28 28 42 PALMER LANDON 805 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HAMMONTON NJ YAM 8 - 8 32 29 42 SANFT CRUZ 162 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) BALTIMORE MD HSK 18 1 17 25 30 40 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) FOREST HILL MD KTM 15 - 15 27 31 40 SHAVERS AUGUSTUS 82 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 16 - 16 31 32 35 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 223 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KING GEORGE VA KTM 16 - 16 33 33 33 STANLEY ISIAH 3 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 17 2 18 36 34 28 HARRISON LEVI 417x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DENTON MD KTM 17 6 22 34 35 26 CAMPBELL VAN 5 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) APPOMATTOX VA YAM 20 5 21 35 36 26 MOORES LIAM 210 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CHESAPEAKE VA KTM DNF 4 20 37 37 25 KWIATKOWSKI MASON 18 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STREET MD KTM 19 3 19 38 38 25 MCCLURE GAVON 417/ Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 18 7 23 39 39 20 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 21 DNF 21   - 0 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM DNF DNF DNF   - 0 JANKE LANDON 88x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM DNF DNF DNF   - 0 GILL STEVEN 318 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HANOVER MD KAW DNF DNF DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM - - 1 1 1 100 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM - - 3 2 2 91 OWENS JAKE 982 School Boy 1 (12-16) FRANKFORT NY KTM - - 2 5 3 86 SERES JR ADAM 117 School Boy 1 (12-16) GERMANTOWN MD KTM - - 5 3 4 83 REATHERFORD DANIEL 10/ School Boy 1 (12-16) OWINGS MD YAM - - 4 4 5 82 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM - - 6 7 6 72 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 School Boy 1 (12-16) INDIANA PA KTM - - 8 6 7 70 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 School Boy 1 (12-16) HANOVER MD YAM - - 7 8 8 68 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 School Boy 1 (12-16) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK - - 9 9 9 64 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 School Boy 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW - - 11 10 10 61 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM - - 10 11 11 61 GRIFFIN ELI 757 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESAPEAKE VA YAM - - 12 12 12 58 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM - - 13 14 13 55 BROWN ETHAN 513 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESAPEAKE VA HSK - - 15 13 14 54 BECK CAMDEN 265 School Boy 1 (12-16) KEEDYSVILLE MD YAM - - 14 15 15 53
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM - - 1 1 1 100 ELLIOTT TATE 137 School Boy 2 (12-17) FAIRVIEW WV KTM - - 2 2 2 94 YORK NICHOLAS 111x School Boy 2 (12-17) HON - - 4 3 3 85 NOLAN BRANDON 114 School Boy 2 (12-17) HAMILTON NJ KAW - - 3 4 4 85 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 School Boy 2 (12-17) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM - - 6 5 5 76 DILLON COLE 768 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM - - 5 6 6 76 TAGGART CODY 99 School Boy 2 (12-17) WHEELING WV YAM - - 8 7 7 68 WENDLING MAX 69 School Boy 2 (12-17) BELLE MEAD NJ YAM - - 7 8 8 68 SAVILLE WILLIAM 33 School Boy 2 (12-17) ROMNEY WV YAM - - 9 9 9 64 TAGGART MAYA 101 School Boy 2 (12-17) WHEELING WV KTM - - 11 10 10 61 WHITE JACOB 111 School Boy 2 (12-17) FREDERICKSBURG VA HON - - 10 DNF 11 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAYES NICHOLAS 18 Senior Open (30+) CHESTER VA KAW - - 1 1 1 100 WILLIAMS JR CECIL 13 Senior Open (30+) WOODBINE MD YAM - - 2 2 2 94 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Senior Open (30+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 3 3 3 88 FARINA BRIAN 144 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD HSK - - 4 4 4 82 GALBRAITH JASON 428 Senior Open (30+) NORTH EAST MD YAM - - 5 7 5 74 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM - - 8 5 6 72 MORRISSEY PATRICK 719 Senior Open (30+) HEDGESVILLE WV SUZ - - 7 6 7 72 BAUER DAVID 474 Senior Open (30+) KTM - - 6 8 8 70 VOELL GREG 84 Senior Open (30+) LEESBURG VA HSK - - 9 9 9 64 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK - - 10 10 10 62 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM - - 11 11 11 60 WAGES CHAD 94 Senior Open (30+) FREDERICK MD HON - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts QUINN PAUL 93 Senior Novice (30+) HON - - 1 1 1 100 SILVERMAN JERRY 444 Senior Novice (30+) ABINGDON MD HON - - 2 2 2 94 FRY CODY 09 Senior Novice (30+) KAW - - 3 3 3 88 DOBBS JAMES 21 Senior Novice (30+) CARLISLE PA SUZ - - 4 4 4 82 HOBBS DERRICK 827 Senior Novice (30+) BALTIMORE MD YAM - - 5 5 5 78 WINSTEAD TYLER 129 Senior Novice (30+) GLEN ALLEN VA HON - - 6 6 6 74 KESNER AMBER 339 Senior Novice (30+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM - - 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS JR CECIL 13 Super Senior Open (40+) WOODBINE MD YAM - - 1 1 1 100 DICKSON GAYLON 930 Super Senior Open (40+) WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 2 2 2 94 SELLECK SR TODD 207 Super Senior Open (40+) FOUR OAKS NC KTM - - 6 3 3 81 GALBRAITH JASON 428 Super Senior Open (40+) NORTH EAST MD YAM - - 3 6 4 81 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM - - 4 7 5 76 FARINA BRIAN 144 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD HSK - - 8 4 6 74 KNELL WAYNE 116 Super Senior Open (40+) PASADENA MD YAM - - 7 5 7 74 VOELL GREG 84 Super Senior Open (40+) LEESBURG VA HSK - - 5 9 8 71 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK - - 9 8 9 65 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 Super Senior Open (40+) PARTLOW VA HON - - 10 11 10 61 SAVILLE SCOTT x Super Senior Open (40+) ROMNEY WV YAM - - 14 10 11 58 FAKE MARTIN 72 Super Senior Open (40+) RILEYVILLE VA HON - - 12 12 12 58 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM - - 11 13 13 58 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) DELMAR DE YAM - - 13 14 14 55 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM - - 15 15 15 52 PARKER JOHNNIE 479 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW BRAUNFELS TX KAW - - 16 16 16 50 FONTENOT ROBERT 40 Super Senior Open (40+) POWHATANO VA KAW - - 17 17 17 48 FRAUENFELDER KEN 7t Super Senior Open (40+) SHEPHERDSTOWN WV HON - - 18 18 18 46 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Super Senior Open (40+) LUSBY MD SUZ - - 19 19 19 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOBBS JAMES 21 Super Senior Novice (40+) CARLISLE PA SUZ - - 1 1 1 100 SEMDER BRIAN 26 Super Senior Novice (40+) CARLISLE PA SUZ - - 2 2 2 94 DZANKO III CHARLES 216 Super Senior Novice (40+) EDGEWATER MD HSK - - 3 3 3 88 SIMPSON GREGORY 209 Super Senior Novice (40+) YORK PA YAM - - 4 5 4 80 MORGA JOSEPH 428 Super Senior Novice (40+) MARTINSBURG WV YAM - - 6 4 5 78 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 Super Senior Novice (40+) BLUEMONT VA HSK - - 5 6 6 76 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 Super Senior Novice (40+) HARWOOD MD YAM - - 9 7 7 67 HALEY DAVID 7 Super Senior Novice (40+) PARTLOW VA HON - - 7 9 8 67 FUNK MICHAEL 566 Super Senior Novice (40+) WHITE MARSH MD YAM - - 10 8 9 64 TERRY KENNETH 991 Super Senior Novice (40+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON - - 8 10 10 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 50+ WEATHERLY PA SUZ - - 1 1 1 100 SELLECK SR TODD 207 50+ FOUR OAKS NC KTM - - 2 2 2 94 KNELL WAYNE 116 50+ PASADENA MD YAM - - 3 5 3 83 VOELL GREG 84 50+ LEESBURG VA HSK - - 5 4 4 80 TURNER JOSEPH 899 50+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD KTM - - 4 6 5 78 MILTON JOHN 375 50+ WINCHESTER VA HSK - - 9 3 6 76 SAVILLE SCOTT x 50+ ROMNEY WV YAM - - 6 7 7 72 FRAUENFELDER KEN 7t 50+ SHEPHERDSTOWN WV HON - - 8 8 8 66 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ DELMAR DE YAM - - 7 10 9 66 SEMDER BRIAN 26 50+ CARLISLE PA SUZ - - 10 9 10 63 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ JEFFERSON MD KAW - - 12 11 11 59 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON - - 11 14 12 57 DZANKO III CHARLES 216 50+ EDGEWATER MD HSK - - 14 12 13 56 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD YAM - - 13 13 14 56 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM - - 16 15 15 51 FUNK MICHAEL 566 50+ WHITE MARSH MD YAM - - 17 16 16 49 SUPERCZYNSKI MIKE 390 50+ HON - - 15 18 17 49 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ PASADENA MD HON - - 19 17 18 46 HALL S 209 50+ ARNOLD MD HON - - 18 19 19 45
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OWENS JAKE 982 Supermini 1 (12-16) FRANKFORT NY KTM - - 1 1 1 100 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 Supermini 1 (12-16) MILLERSVILLE MD SUZ - - 2 3 2 91 DINKFELT AUSTIN 329 Supermini 1 (12-16) IRWIN PA KTM - - 3 5 3 83 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini 1 (12-16) MATAMORAS PA KTM - - 4 6 4 78 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Supermini 1 (12-16) INDIANA PA KTM - - 6 7 5 72 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini 1 (12-16) LANGHORNE PA KTM - - 10 4 6 72 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM - - 5 9 7 71 PIERCE MITCH 451 Supermini 1 (12-16) WILLIAMSBURG VA KTM - - 9 8 8 65 BATES HARRISON 8 Supermini 1 (12-16) POWHATAN VA YAM - - 8 10 9 64 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD KTM - - 7 11 10 65 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Supermini 1 (12-16) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK - - 11 12 11 59 WOELLER RYAN 374 Supermini 1 (12-16) CENTERVILLE MA KTM - - 12 13 12 57 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD HSK - - 13 14 13 55 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Supermini 1 (12-16) HEDGESVILLE WV HSK - - 14 15 14 53 PALMER JADEN 804 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - DNF 2 15 47 JENKINS REID 7 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 15 17 16 50 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD HON - - 17 16 17 49 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13` Supermini 1 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK - - 16 19 18 47 SCHLOUGH CAMERON 88 Supermini 1 (12-16) WHITEFORD MD KAW - - 19 18 19 45 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM - - 18 20 20 44 COOMBS CADE 174 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM - - 21 21 21 40 KELLY JACOB 55 Supermini 1 (12-16) HELLERTOWN PA KTM - - 20 22 22 40 LINDNER TYLER 214 Supermini 1 (12-16) CENTREVILLE MD KAW - - 24 24 23 34 ROSANO MICHAEL 23 Supermini 1 (12-16) CLEMENTON NJ HUS - - 22 26 24 34 TULLOSS TYLER 48 Supermini 1 (12-16) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM - - 29 23 25 30 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM - - 27 25 26 30 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM - - 25 27 27 30 EVANS DANIEL 857 Supermini 1 (12-16) GAITHERSBURG MD KAW - - 23 DNF 28 18 LING CLAY 3 Supermini 1 (12-16) YORKTOWN VA HON - - 26 29 29 27 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Supermini 1 (12-16) BALTIMORE MD KAW - - 28 28 30 26
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOODROW GABE 688 Unlimited A/B (12+) COLORA MD KAW - - 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Unlimited A/B (12+) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM - - 2 2 2 94 VAUGHN DION 114 Unlimited A/B (12+) HANOVER MD YAM - - 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON - - 5 4 4 80 VITO ZACH 41 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD KTM - - 4 6 5 78 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON - - 6 5 6 76 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM - - 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS COLIN 625 Unlimited C/D (12+) EDGEWATER MD HON - - 1 1 1 100 SERES JR ADAM 117 Unlimited C/D (12+) GERMANTOWN MD KTM - - 2 2 2 94 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Unlimited C/D (12+) HAMILTON NJ KAW - - 3 3 3 88 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 Unlimited C/D (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM - - 4 4 4 82 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM - - 6 5 5 76 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HON - - 7 9 6 67 ROBESON NICHOLAS 568 Unlimited C/D (12+) SEVERN MD HON - - 5 11 7 69 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 Unlimited C/D (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM - - 9 8 8 65 KELSEY DAVID 36 Unlimited C/D (12+) ASHLAND VA KTM - - 10 10 9 62 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN 318 Unlimited C/D (12+) HANOVER MD YAM - - 8 13 10 61 GORGE TRISTIN 218 Unlimited C/D (12+) PYLESVILLE MD YAM - - 17 6 11 61 TAGGART CODY 99x Unlimited C/D (12+) WHEELING WV YAM - - 16 7 12 60 WENDLING MAX 69 Unlimited C/D (12+) BELLE MEAD NJ YAM - - 12 12 13 58 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99 Unlimited C/D (12+) CHESTER MD SUZ - - 11 14 14 57 LUNCEFORD SETH 360M Unlimited C/D (12+) WALDORF MD YAM - - 14 15 15 53 WHITE JACOB 111 Unlimited C/D (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA HON - - 15 16 16 51 RAYNOR WADE 145 Unlimited C/D (12+) CARVEL BEACH MD KTM - - 13 18 17 51 TURNER BRANDON 899 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM - - 21 17 18 44 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA HSK - - 19 19 19 44 LUNCEFORD NOAH 351 Unlimited C/D (12+) WALDORF MD YAM - - 22 20 20 40 KENNEDY JOSH 2 Unlimited C/D (12+) GLEN ALLEN VA YAM - - 20 22 21 40 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON - - 18 24 22 40 CORNWELL JOSHUA 610 Unlimited C/D (12+) KING GEORGE VA YAM - - 23 21 23 38 TRUNNELL MATTHEW 08 Unlimited C/D (12+) BLUEMONT VA HSK - - 24 23 24 35 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON - - 26 25 25 31 MCCLUNG HUNTER 01 Unlimited C/D (12+) JOPPA MD KTM - - 25 DNF 26 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILSON SUZAN 494 Women (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA HON - - 1 1 1 100 KELLEY ADRIANNA 117 Women (12+) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM - - 2 2 2 94 KENNEDY RYLEE 47 Women (12+) GLEN ALLEN VA YAM - - 3 3 3 88 TAGGART MAYA 101 Women (12+) WHEELING WV KTM - - 5 4 4 80 CURTIN JORDAN 326 Women (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM - - 4 5 5 80 VAN BREEVOORT LONDON 172 Women (12+) GLEN BURNIE MD YAM - - 7 6 6 72 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM - - 6 8 7 70 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW - - 8 7 8 68 BOUCHAT DARCY 55 Women (12+) CENTREVILLE MD SUZ - - 9 9 9 64
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: D13 All-Star Open A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAYES NICHOLAS 18 D13 All-Star Open A/B CHESTER VA KAW - - 2 1 1 97 MERCER MARK 221 D13 All-Star Open A/B SYKESVILLE MD HON - - 3 3 2 88 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star Open A/B CHESTER VA HSK - - 5 2 3 86 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 141 D13 All-Star Open A/B MIDLOTHIAN VA KTM - - 4 4 4 82 GROVES CODY 15 D13 All-Star Open A/B GOLDSBORO MD SUZ - - 1 DNS 5 50 WHITTEN JOEL 494 D13 All-Star Open A/B PARTLOW VA HON - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: D13 All-Star 250 A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GROVES CODY 15 D13 All-Star 250 A/B GOLDSBORO MD SUZ - - 1 1 1 100 ROGERS CORY 57 D13 All-Star 250 A/B CHESTER VA HSK - - 3 2 2 91 ANDERSON PATRICK 70 D13 All-Star 250 A/B HOLLYWOOD MD YAM - - 2 3 3 91 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 141 D13 All-Star 250 A/B MIDLOTHIAN VA KTM - - 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #1 - Tomahawk MX - 6/20/2020 Tomahawk MX - Hedgesville, WV Class: Warrior Class Open (Veterans) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PELZER RYAN 17 Warrior Class Open (Veterans) KAW - - 1 1 1 100 PELZER JOHN 88 Warrior Class Open (Veterans) SUZ - - 2 2 2 94 SAVAGE DUSTIN 913 Warrior Class Open (Veterans) LANEXA VA YAM - - 3 3 3 88 FONTENOT ROBERT 40 Warrior Class Open (Veterans) POWHATANO VA KAW - - 4 4 4 82
6 6 2 3 2 False False