Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSE KEITH 86 25+ KTM 1 1 1 100 VITO ZACH 41 25+ KTM 2 2 2 94 JENKINS RYAN 181 25+ KAW 4 3 3 85 WHITTEN JOEL 318 25+ HON 3 4 4 85 BEASLEY AARON 23 25+ YAM 5 6 5 76 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ HON 6 7 6 72 SALOMONE RIP 02 25+ KTM 7 8 7 68 KNOWLTON LUKE 2 25+ HON 12 5 8 68 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 25+ KAW 10 9 9 63 DEVALDA AARON 15 25+ YAM 9 10 10 63 BROOKS ALLEN 8 25+ KAW 11 11 11 60 WOODY DUSTIN 393 25+ YAM 8 DNF 12 33 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 1 1 1 100 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 3 2 2 91 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 2 4 3 88 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 5 5 4 78 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 4 6 5 78 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) COB 9 3 6 76 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 6 7 7 72 SHUMATE CLIFFTON 2 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 8 8 8 66 GRIMES JOHN 113 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) YAM 7 9 9 67 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) KTM 10 10 10 62 DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 2 2 2 94 GARDNER TRENTON 88 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 3 3 3 88 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 50 Open Limited (4-8) HSK 4 4 4 82 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 5 5 5 78 CANNON TANNER 537 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 11 6 6 67 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 8 9 7 65 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 7 10 8 66 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 10 8 9 64 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 9 11 10 62 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 6 14 11 64 SHAFFER BRYSON 72 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 14 7 12 62 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) HSK 12 12 13 58 CIMBURKE JOSIAH 5 50 Open Limited (4-8) KTM 13 13 14 56 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 1 1 1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) COB 2 2 2 94 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 3 3 3 88 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 4 4 4 82 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 5 5 5 78 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 6 6 6 74 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 8 7 7 68 NIMMO TJ 007 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) HON 7 8 8 68 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 9 9 9 64 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) YAM 10 10 10 62 GLENN JACOB 31 College Boy (14-24) KTM 1 1 1 100 LENNON MICHAEL 38 College Boy (14-24) YAM 2 2 2 94 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 College Boy (14-24) HON 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) HON 5 4 4 80 CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 College Boy (14-24) KTM 4 5 5 80 NEAGLE JOSEPH 557 College Boy (14-24) YAM 6 6 6 74 LOBOU ALAN 536 College Boy (14-24) YAM 7 8 7 68 KELLEY GAGE x College Boy (14-24) HON DNF 7 8 35 JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 1 1 1 100 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 2 2 2 94 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 6 3 3 81 DAVIS PARKER 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 5 4 4 80 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 4 5 5 80 JANKE LANDON 88x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 7 6 6 72 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 10 7 7 66 HOOVER PEYTON 43 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 8 11 8 63 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 11 10 9 61 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 13 9 10 60 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 9 16 11 57 GARDNER TRENTON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 18 8 12 56 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 14 12 13 56 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK 3 DNF 14 44 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KAW 17 13 15 52 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 16 14 16 52 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 15 15 17 52 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) COB 19 17 18 46 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM 12 DNF 19 29 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 20 18 20 44 BARNETT CHRISTOPHER 245 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM 21 19 21 42 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 ROGERS CORY 57 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK 1 2 1 97 JACKSON PEYTON 18 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 3 1 2 94 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 2 3 3 91 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 5 5 4 78 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 6 6 5 74 EDDY JAKE / School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 7 7 6 70 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99/ School Boy 1 (12-16) SUZ 10 8 7 64 HARRIS BRYCE 209 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 8 10 8 64 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 17 4 9 65 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 9 12 10 61 HARRIS CAMERON 137 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 15 9 11 58 GRAUER KYLE 22x School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 13 11 12 58 KELSEY DAVID 36 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 12 13 13 57 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 11 15 14 56 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM 14 14 15 54 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) YAM 16 16 16 50 HARRISON JAMES 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) HSK 4 DNS 17 41 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 School Boy 1 (12-16) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 ROGERS CORY 57 School Boy 2 (12-17) HSK 3 1 1 94 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 2 2 2 94 GLENN JACOB 31 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 1 4 3 91 JACKSON PEYTON 18 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 5 3 4 83 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 6 5 5 76 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 58 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 4 7 6 76 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) KTM 8 6 7 70 GRUBBS JESSE 00 School Boy 2 (12-17) HON 7 8 8 68 WHITE JACOB 111 School Boy 2 (12-17) HON 9 9 9 64 KELSEY DAVID 36 School Boy 2 (12-17) YAM 10 10 10 62 JENKINS RYAN 181 Senior Open (30+) KAW 1 1 1 100 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) KTM 3 3 2 88 RHOADES JARRETT 89 Senior Open (30+) KTM 2 4 3 88 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 Senior Open (30+) HON 5 2 4 86 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Senior Open (30+) YAM 4 5 5 80 RAMOS SR MANUEL 983 Senior Open (30+) YAM 6 7 6 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) KTM 8 6 7 70 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 Senior Open (30+) KAW 9 8 8 65 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) SUZ 11 9 9 62 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) HSK 7 DNF 10 35 ROSE KEITH 86 Senior Open (30+) KTM 10 DNF 11 31 BEALE DAVID 383 Senior Novice (30+) HON 1 1 1 100 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) YAM 2 2 2 94 ATKINS LEE 378 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 3 3 3 88 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) HON 5 4 4 80 SMITH JAMES 23 Senior Novice (30+) HON 6 5 5 76 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) KAW 7 6 6 72 WINSTEAD TYLER 129 Senior Novice (30+) HON 4 DNF 7 41 GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 2 1 1 97 SELLECK SR TODD 30 Super Senior Open (40+) HON 1 2 2 97 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 3 3 3 88 KIDD JOHN 84 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 5 4 4 80 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 Super Senior Open (40+) HON 4 8 5 74 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) KTM 8 5 6 72 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) KAW 7 6 7 72 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) HSK 6 7 8 72 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 10 9 9 63 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 Super Senior Open (40+) HON 9 10 10 63 HARRIS TIM 956 Super Senior Open (40+) YAM 11 11 11 60 HOVANCE JR KEN 56 Super Senior Novice (40+) KAW 1 1 1 100 DZANKO III CHARLES 216 Super Senior Novice (40+) HSK 2 2 2 94 SIMPSON GREGORY 209 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 3 3 3 88 HALEY DAVID 18 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 5 4 4 80 HOOVER AARON 73 Super Senior Novice (40+) HON 4 6 5 78 EBERLY BRIAN 765 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 6 5 6 76 GUSTAFSON CARL 213 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 7 7 7 70 SELLECK SR TODD 30 50+ HON 1 1 1 100 WILLIAMS CHUCK 789 50+ KAW 2 2 2 94 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ KAW 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI II MICHAEL 390 50+ HON 6 4 4 78 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ HON 5 5 5 78 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 50+ HON 4 8 6 74 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ KAW 8 6 7 70 DZANKO III CHARLES 216 50+ HSK 7 7 8 70 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ SUZ 9 9 9 64 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ YAM 10 10 10 62 HALL S 702 50+ YAM 12 11 11 59 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ HON 11 12 12 59 REEVES BRYCE 673 50+ YAM 13 13 13 56 LENNON III EDWARD 38 50+ YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 HARRISON JAMES 99 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ 2 3 2 91 SULLIVAN DYLAN 80 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 6 2 3 84 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 4 4 4 82 VASSALLO HAILEY 45 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 5 7 5 74 KEITH JIMMY 11 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 7 6 6 72 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 8 8 7 66 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 9 9 8 64 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 17 5 9 63 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 12 10 10 60 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 10 12 11 60 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 13 11 12 58 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 11 13 13 58 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) HSK 14 15 14 53 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 Supermini 1 (12-16) KAW 16 14 15 52 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 1 (12-16) HON 15 16 16 51 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) KTM 3 DNS 17 44 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 1 (12-16) SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 VITO ZACH 41 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 FORD CHRISTOPHER 398 Unlimited A/B (12+) HSK 2 2 2 94 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 3 3 3 88 CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 Unlimited A/B (12+) KTM 5 4 4 80 MORRIS JOSHUA 414 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 6 5 5 76 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 4 7 6 76 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) HON 7 6 7 72 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) YAM 8 8 8 66 NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM 1 1 1 100 LOPES FRANZ 7 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 GRUBBS JESSE 00 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 4 3 3 85 ALLEN BRANDAN 441 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 2 5 4 86 EDDY JAKE / Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 6 4 5 78 WILSON KARIE 52 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 5 6 6 76 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 8 7 7 68 WOODY DUSTIN 393 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 9 9 8 64 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 11 8 9 63 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 7 12 10 64 RAMOS SR MANUEL 983 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 10 10 11 62 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 12 11 12 59 SPENCE BRYAN 89 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 14 13 13 55 SHORES JASON 502 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 15 14 14 53 SMITH RYAN 8 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 13 16 15 53 WHITE JACOB 111 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 16 17 16 49 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) HSK 18 18 17 46 ANDERSON RICKY 22 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 20 19 18 43 CRYTSER DILLION 777 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 19 22 19 41 ALLEN STEPHEN 86 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 17 24 20 41 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 21 21 21 40 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUZ 23 20 22 39 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 22 23 23 37 DEMER TYLER 888 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW DNF 15 24 26 NICKERSON KELSEY 51 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 25 25 25 32 SAVAGE DUSTIN 9 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 24 DNS 26 17 BUTLER BILLY 207 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 26 DNS 27 15 KELLEY GAGE 408 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 CONNELLY MICHAEL 414 Unlimited C/D (12+) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLEN VINCENT 26 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON DNS DNS DNS 0 HURST JOSHUA 48 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 WILSON KARIE 75 Women (12+) KAW 1 1 1 100 VASSALLO HAILEY 45 Women (12+) HSK 2 2 2 94 KENNEDY RYLEE 47 Women (12+) YAM 3 3 3 88 NICKERSON KELSEY 51 Women (12+) YAM 4 4 4 82 GRUBBS PAIGE 00 Women (12+) HON 5 5 5 78 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) YAM 6 6 6 74 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) KAW 7 7 7 70 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) HON 8 8 8 66 ATKINS KATIE 22 Women (12+) YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 NEAGLE JOSEPH 557 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D YAM 1 1 1 100 DEVALDA AARON 15 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D YAM 2 2 2 94 LOBOU ALAN 536 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D YAM 3 3 3 88 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 58 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D KTM 1 1 1 100 NEAGLE JOSEPH 557 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 2 2 2 94 RHEA ZACHARY 974 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 3 3 3 88 KENNEDY RYLEE 47 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 5 4 4 80 BROWN ETHAN 513 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D HSK 6 5 5 76 SVILAND BRYCE 21x D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 4 DNS 6 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSE KEITH 86 25+ DELMAR DE KTM 1 1 1 100 VITO ZACH 41 25+ PASADENA MD KTM 2 2 2 94 JENKINS RYAN 181 25+ MOSELEY VA KAW 4 3 3 85 WHITTEN JOEL 318 25+ PARTLOW VA HON 3 4 4 85 BEASLEY AARON 23 25+ NORTH DINWIDDIE VA YAM 5 6 5 76 NOBILE SHAUN 712 25+ SEVERN MD HON 6 7 6 72 SALOMONE RIP 02 25+ POWHATAN VA KTM 7 8 7 68 KNOWLTON LUKE 2 25+ DAVIDSONVILLE MD HON 12 5 8 68 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 25+ LUSBY MD KAW 10 9 9 63 DEVALDA AARON 15 25+ MIDLOTHIAN VA YAM 9 10 10 63 BROOKS ALLEN 8 25+ PRINCE FREDERIC MD KAW 11 11 11 60 WOODY DUSTIN 393 25+ POWHATAN VA YAM 8 DNF 12 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 1 1 1 100 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) CARROLLTON VA KTM 3 2 2 91 CASE AIDEN 24 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD KTM 2 4 3 88 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD KTM 5 5 4 78 ROBERTS CALEB 219 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) THURMONT MD KTM 4 6 5 78 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD COB 9 3 6 76 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) STREET MD KTM 6 7 7 72 SHUMATE CLIFFTON 2 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) CHATHAM VA YAM 8 8 8 66 GRIMES JOHN 113 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM 7 9 9 67 SWEENEY EZRA 44 50 Special Limited 1 (4-6) SHADY SIDE MD KTM 10 10 10 62
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 50 Open Limited (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DANENHOWER BRYCE 67 50 Open Limited (4-8) ORWIGSBURG PA KTM 1 1 1 100 ELLIS CHASE 17 50 Open Limited (4-8) HUNTINGTOWN MD COB 2 2 2 94 GARDNER TRENTON 88 50 Open Limited (4-8) MECHANICSVILLE VA COB 3 3 3 88 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 50 Open Limited (4-8) POWHATAN VA HSK 4 4 4 82 CANNEDY JR JEREMY 407 50 Open Limited (4-8) KING GEORGE VA KTM 5 5 5 78 CANNON TANNER 537 50 Open Limited (4-8) COB 11 6 6 67 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Open Limited (4-8) STREET MD COB 8 9 7 65 SCHAEFFER COLT 112 50 Open Limited (4-8) CARROLLTON VA KTM 7 10 8 66 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 50 Open Limited (4-8) FOREST HILL MD KTM 10 8 9 64 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Open Limited (4-8) SOUTH BRIDGE MA COB 9 11 10 62 CAMPBELL VAN 27 50 Open Limited (4-8) APPOMATTOX VA KTM 6 14 11 64 SHAFFER BRYSON 72 50 Open Limited (4-8) NORFOLK VA KTM 14 7 12 62 HARRIS KELSEY 22 50 Open Limited (4-8) JEFFERSON MD HSK 12 12 13 58 CIMBURKE JOSIAH 5 50 Open Limited (4-8) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KTM 13 13 14 56
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASE AIDEN 24 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 1 1 1 100 RHOADES COOPER 14 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD COB 2 2 2 94 MEINHARDT RYDER 713 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 3 3 3 88 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) SOUTH BRIDGE MA YAM 4 4 4 82 SEBRING DREW 218 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) STREET MD YAM 5 5 5 78 GRIMES JOHN 04 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) INDIAN HEAD MD YAM 6 6 6 74 CHIALASTRI BRIAN 56 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) GRASONVILLE MD YAM 8 7 7 68 NIMMO TJ 007 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) HON 7 8 8 68 ROBINSON KAMERON 114 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) TEMPLE HILLS MD YAM 9 9 9 64 HOLLOMON PEYTON 7 50 Shaft/PW Limited (4-6) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 10 10 10 62
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: College Boy (14-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GLENN JACOB 31 College Boy (14-24) KING WILLIAM VA KTM 1 1 1 100 LENNON MICHAEL 38 College Boy (14-24) BRANDYWINE MD YAM 2 2 2 94 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 College Boy (14-24) PASADENA MD HON 5 4 4 80 CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 College Boy (14-24) RIXEYVILLE VA KTM 4 5 5 80 NEAGLE JOSEPH 557 College Boy (14-24) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 6 6 6 74 LOBOU ALAN 536 College Boy (14-24) RICHMOND VA YAM 7 8 7 68 KELLEY GAGE x College Boy (14-24) SHARPTOWN MD HON DNF 7 8 35
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Jr Mini 1 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES DEMETRIOUS 145 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LOTHIAN MD KTM 1 1 1 100 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) INDIANA PA YAM 2 2 2 94 KELLEY NICHOLAS 217 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HEDGESVILLE WV KTM 6 3 3 81 DAVIS PARKER 65 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEW MARKET MD KAW 5 4 4 80 EVANS JACKSON 11 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PALMYRA VA KAW 4 5 5 80 JANKE LANDON 88x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 7 6 6 72 CHIALASTRI CHARLES 65x Jr Mini 1 (7-11) GRASONVILLE MD HSK 10 7 7 66 HOOVER PEYTON 43 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CROSS JUNCTION VA KTM 8 11 8 63 VERNON ROMAN 199 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) STEVENSVILLE MD YAM 11 10 9 61 DELLA KAMERON 417 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 13 9 10 60 GLOVER JACKSON 144 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) CENTREVILLE MD KAW 9 16 11 57 GARDNER TRENTON 88 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 18 8 12 56 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) VIENNA VA YAM 14 12 13 56 SENSENIG DOMANIK 14 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) NEWBURG MD HSK 3 DNF 14 44 CAMPBELL JOSEPH 27 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) TEMPLE HILLS MD KAW 17 13 15 52 GLISTA CARTER 256 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) OWINGS MD KTM 16 14 16 52 SAVAGE ASHTON 426 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LANEXA VA YAM 15 15 17 52 SWEENEY GAGE 626 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) PASADENA MD COB 19 17 18 46 FIGERT JOSEPH 606 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) LA PLATA MD YAM 12 DNF 19 29 BECK LOGAN 507 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) KEEDYSVILLE MD KTM 20 18 20 44 BARNETT CHRISTOPHER 245 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MOSELEY VA KTM 21 19 21 42 ELLIS CHASE 17 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) HUNTINGTOWN MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CUTSAIL ROBERT 28 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) DUNDALK MD KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 ESSLINGER GAVIN 421 Jr Mini 1 (7-11) MOUNT AIRY MD HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: School Boy 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROGERS CORY 57 School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER VA HSK 1 2 1 97 JACKSON PEYTON 18 School Boy 1 (12-16) ELIZABETH CITY NC KTM 3 1 2 94 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARRISONBURG VA YAM 2 3 3 91 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 1 (12-16) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 5 5 4 78 MYERS COLIN 625 School Boy 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD YAM 6 6 5 74 EDDY JAKE / School Boy 1 (12-16) LUSBY MD YAM 7 7 6 70 BOUCHAT WILLIAM 99/ School Boy 1 (12-16) CHESTER MD SUZ 10 8 7 64 HARRIS BRYCE 209 School Boy 1 (12-16) MC GAHEYSVILLE VA YAM 8 10 8 64 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 17 4 9 65 LUNCEFORD SETH 351 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 9 12 10 61 HARRIS CAMERON 137 School Boy 1 (12-16) KEEZLETOWN VA YAM 15 9 11 58 GRAUER KYLE 22x School Boy 1 (12-16) HAVRE DE GRACE MD YAM 13 11 12 58 KELSEY DAVID 36 School Boy 1 (12-16) ASHLAND VA YAM 12 13 13 57 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 School Boy 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD YAM 11 15 14 56 VAN BREEVOORT JACOB 7 School Boy 1 (12-16) GLEN BURNIE MD KTM 14 14 15 54 LUNCEFORD NOAH 781 School Boy 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD YAM 16 16 16 50 HARRISON JAMES 99 School Boy 1 (12-16) COLONIAL BEACH VA HSK 4 DNS 17 41 FORD NICHOLAS 178 School Boy 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 FREDENBURGH III RICHARD 05 School Boy 1 (12-16) FREDERICKSBURG VA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: School Boy 2 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROGERS CORY 57 School Boy 2 (12-17) CHESTER VA HSK 3 1 1 94 KOZEL DEACON 71 School Boy 2 (12-17) HARRISONBURG VA YAM 2 2 2 94 GLENN JACOB 31 School Boy 2 (12-17) KING WILLIAM VA KTM 1 4 3 91 JACKSON PEYTON 18 School Boy 2 (12-17) ELIZABETH CITY NC KTM 5 3 4 83 PORTERFIELD EDWARD 19 School Boy 2 (12-17) ACCOKEEK MD YAM 6 5 5 76 VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 58 School Boy 2 (12-17) AYLETT VA KTM 4 7 6 76 NAECKER MASON 215 School Boy 2 (12-17) STEVENSVILLE MD KTM 8 6 7 70 GRUBBS JESSE 00 School Boy 2 (12-17) LOUISA VA HON 7 8 8 68 WHITE JACOB 111 School Boy 2 (12-17) FREDERICKSBURG VA HON 9 9 9 64 KELSEY DAVID 36 School Boy 2 (12-17) ASHLAND VA YAM 10 10 10 62
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Senior Open (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS RYAN 181 Senior Open (30+) MOSELEY VA KAW 1 1 1 100 GREGG PAUL 185 Senior Open (30+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 3 3 2 88 RHOADES JARRETT 89 Senior Open (30+) STREET MD KTM 2 4 3 88 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 Senior Open (30+) PARTLOW VA HON 5 2 4 86 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Senior Open (30+) POWHATAN VA YAM 4 5 5 80 RAMOS SR MANUEL 983 Senior Open (30+) FREDERICKSBURG VA YAM 6 7 6 72 YOWELL TREY 24 Senior Open (30+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 8 6 7 70 BYSHEIM CHRISTOPHER 7 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD KAW 9 8 8 65 WILKERSON CARROLL 4 Senior Open (30+) LUSBY MD SUZ 11 9 9 62 JANKE JIM 384 Senior Open (30+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 7 DNF 10 35 ROSE KEITH 86 Senior Open (30+) DELMAR DE KTM 10 DNF 11 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Senior Novice (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEALE DAVID 383 Senior Novice (30+) HON 1 1 1 100 EVANS III ROBERT 212 Senior Novice (30+) PALMYRA VA YAM 2 2 2 94 ATKINS LEE 378 Senior Novice (30+) LOUISA VA KAW 3 3 3 88 GREEN WILLIAM 113 Senior Novice (30+) SUMERDUCK VA HON 5 4 4 80 SMITH JAMES 23 Senior Novice (30+) MINERAL VA HON 6 5 5 76 CLARK JR DAVID 101 Senior Novice (30+) ODENTON MD KAW 7 6 6 72 WINSTEAD TYLER 129 Senior Novice (30+) GLEN ALLEN VA HON 4 DNF 7 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Super Senior Open (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREGG PAUL 185 Super Senior Open (40+) NEW MARKET MD KTM 2 1 1 97 SELLECK SR TODD 30 Super Senior Open (40+) FOUR OAKS NC HON 1 2 2 97 WOODY MICHAEL 515 Super Senior Open (40+) POWHATAN VA YAM 3 3 3 88 KIDD JOHN 84 Super Senior Open (40+) LOTHIAN MD KTM 5 4 4 80 WHITTEN JR DANIEL 318 Super Senior Open (40+) PARTLOW VA HON 4 8 5 74 YOWELL TREY 24 Super Senior Open (40+) LEONARDTOWN MD KTM 8 5 6 72 ROSE ROBERT 86 Super Senior Open (40+) DELMAR DE KAW 7 6 7 72 JANKE JIM 384 Super Senior Open (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HSK 6 7 8 72 HAYES TOBY 295 Super Senior Open (40+) WALDORF MD YAM 10 9 9 63 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 Super Senior Open (40+) POWHATAN VA HON 9 10 10 63 HARRIS TIM 956 Super Senior Open (40+) MC GAHEYSVILLE VA YAM 11 11 11 60
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Super Senior Novice (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOVANCE JR KEN 56 Super Senior Novice (40+) BISHOPVILLE MD KAW 1 1 1 100 DZANKO III CHARLES 216 Super Senior Novice (40+) EDGEWATER MD HSK 2 2 2 94 SIMPSON GREGORY 209 Super Senior Novice (40+) YORK PA YAM 3 3 3 88 HALEY DAVID 18 Super Senior Novice (40+) PARTLOW VA HON 5 4 4 80 HOOVER AARON 73 Super Senior Novice (40+) CROSS JUNCTION VA HON 4 6 5 78 EBERLY BRIAN 765 Super Senior Novice (40+) WOODFORD VA YAM 6 5 6 76 GUSTAFSON CARL 213 Super Senior Novice (40+) YAM 7 7 7 70
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SELLECK SR TODD 30 50+ FOUR OAKS NC HON 1 1 1 100 WILLIAMS CHUCK 789 50+ CHESTER VA KAW 2 2 2 94 ROSE ROBERT 86 50+ DELMAR DE KAW 3 3 3 88 SUPERCZYNSKI II MICHAEL 390 50+ PASADENA MD HON 6 4 4 78 KACZKA EUGENE 17 50+ FELTON DE HON 5 5 5 78 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 50+ POWHATAN VA HON 4 8 6 74 HARRIS PHIL 28 50+ JEFFERSON MD KAW 8 6 7 70 DZANKO III CHARLES 216 50+ EDGEWATER MD HSK 7 7 8 70 CALLAHAN BRIAN 40 50+ WARWICK MD SUZ 9 9 9 64 WEAVERLING SR JAMES 828 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 10 10 10 62 HALL S 702 50+ ARNOLD MD YAM 12 11 11 59 SUPERCZYNSKI DIANE 13 50+ PASADENA MD HON 11 12 12 59 REEVES BRYCE 673 50+ HARWOOD MD YAM 13 13 13 56 LENNON III EDWARD 38 50+ BRANDYWINE MD YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Supermini 1 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRISON JAMES 99 Supermini 1 (12-16) COLONIAL BEACH VA HSK 1 1 1 100 NAECKER MASON 215 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD SUZ 2 3 2 91 SULLIVAN DYLAN 80 Supermini 1 (12-16) SPOTSYLVANIA VA KTM 6 2 3 84 DZANKO CHAD 72 Supermini 1 (12-16) EDGEWATER MD HSK 4 4 4 82 VASSALLO HAILEY 45 Supermini 1 (12-16) WOODFORD VA HSK 5 7 5 74 KEITH JIMMY 11 Supermini 1 (12-16) RICHMOND VA HON 7 6 6 72 TAYMAN JORDAN 22 Supermini 1 (12-16) ODENTON MD KAW 8 8 7 66 WARD TALAN 256 Supermini 1 (12-16) MANASSAS VA KTM 9 9 8 64 GOLDSBOROUGH COLLIN 222 Supermini 1 (12-16) FOREST HILL MD HSK 17 5 9 63 TEETS HUNTER 312 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 12 10 10 60 NAECKER MAXX 2 Supermini 1 (12-16) STEVENSVILLE MD HON 10 12 11 60 TEETS FISHER 415 Supermini 1 (12-16) FORT VALLEY VA KTM 13 11 12 58 JOHNSON ALEX 701 Supermini 1 (12-16) HOLLYWOOD MD HON 11 13 13 58 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Supermini 1 (12-16) VIENNA VA HSK 14 15 14 53 YOUNG NICHOLAS 52 Supermini 1 (12-16) MIDDLETOWN MD KAW 16 14 15 52 DARNELL MATTHEW 316 Supermini 1 (12-16) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 15 16 16 51 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini 1 (12-16) HARLEYSVILLE PA KTM 3 DNS 17 44 JUERGENS ISAAC 616 Supermini 1 (12-16) WALDORF MD SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Unlimited A/B (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VITO ZACH 41 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD KTM 1 1 1 100 FORD CHRISTOPHER 398 Unlimited A/B (12+) Harleysville PA HSK 2 2 2 94 SUPERCZYNSKI TROY 163 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 3 3 3 88 CHRISTIAN BAILEY 850 Unlimited A/B (12+) RIXEYVILLE VA KTM 5 4 4 80 MORRIS JOSHUA 414 Unlimited A/B (12+) HAGUE VA YAM 6 5 5 76 SUPERCZYNSKI COLE 24 Unlimited A/B (12+) PASADENA MD HON 4 7 6 76 NOBILE SHAUN 712 Unlimited A/B (12+) SEVERN MD HON 7 6 7 72 WEAVERING JR JAMES 828 Unlimited A/B (12+) HARWOOD MD YAM 8 8 8 66
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Unlimited C/D (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NIGRIN CHUCKIE x Unlimited C/D (12+) JARRETTSVILLE MD KTM 1 1 1 100 LOPES FRANZ 7 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 3 2 2 91 GRUBBS JESSE 00 Unlimited C/D (12+) LOUISA VA HON 4 3 3 85 ALLEN BRANDAN 441 Unlimited C/D (12+) CHARLOTTESVILLE VA YAM 2 5 4 86 EDDY JAKE / Unlimited C/D (12+) LUSBY MD YAM 6 4 5 78 WILSON KARIE 52 Unlimited C/D (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KAW 5 6 6 76 JOHNSON EVAN 808 Unlimited C/D (12+) HOLLYWOOD MD KAW 8 7 7 68 WOODY DUSTIN 393 Unlimited C/D (12+) POWHATAN VA YAM 9 9 8 64 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER 222 Unlimited C/D (12+) ORANGE VA HON 11 8 9 63 BOWLING CODY 615 Unlimited C/D (12+) PARTLOW VA YAM 7 12 10 64 RAMOS SR MANUEL 983 Unlimited C/D (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA YAM 10 10 11 62 MORGAN ROBERT 77 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARSAW VA HON 12 11 12 59 SPENCE BRYAN 89 Unlimited C/D (12+) LUSBY MD HON 14 13 13 55 SHORES JASON 502 Unlimited C/D (12+) LOUISA VA SUZ 15 14 14 53 SMITH RYAN 8 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 13 16 15 53 WHITE JACOB 111 Unlimited C/D (12+) FREDERICKSBURG VA HON 16 17 16 49 DOTY ROGER 911 Unlimited C/D (12+) BALTIMORE MD HSK 18 18 17 46 ANDERSON RICKY 22 Unlimited C/D (12+) CHESAPEAKE VA YAM 20 19 18 43 CRYTSER DILLION 777 Unlimited C/D (12+) YAM 19 22 19 41 ALLEN STEPHEN 86 Unlimited C/D (12+) HON 17 24 20 41 HICKS MEKHI 95 Unlimited C/D (12+) GETTYSBURG PA KAW 21 21 21 40 GREEN WILL 44 Unlimited C/D (12+) SUMERDUCK VA SUZ 23 20 22 39 TERRY JOSHUA 576 Unlimited C/D (12+) ANNAPOLIS MD HON 22 23 23 37 DEMER TYLER 888 Unlimited C/D (12+) WARRENTON KAW DNF 15 24 26 NICKERSON KELSEY 51 Unlimited C/D (12+) POWHATAN VA YAM 25 25 25 32 SAVAGE DUSTIN 9 Unlimited C/D (12+) LANEXA VA YAM 24 DNS 26 17 BUTLER BILLY 207 Unlimited C/D (12+) KAW 26 DNS 27 15 KELLEY GAGE 408 Unlimited C/D (12+) SHARPTOWN MD KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 CONNELLY MICHAEL 414 Unlimited C/D (12+) SAINT LEONARD MD KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 MULDROW MARLON 578 Unlimited C/D (12+) FT WASHINGTON MD HON DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLEN VINCENT 26 Unlimited C/D (12+) BROOKEVILLE HON DNS DNS DNS 0 HURST JOSHUA 48 Unlimited C/D (12+) ODENTON MD YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FESTA JOHN 843 Unlimited C/D (12+) CROSS JUNCTION VA KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILSON KARIE 75 Women (12+) NORTH CHESTERFI VA KAW 1 1 1 100 VASSALLO HAILEY 45 Women (12+) WOODFORD VA HSK 2 2 2 94 KENNEDY RYLEE 47 Women (12+) GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 3 3 3 88 NICKERSON KELSEY 51 Women (12+) POWHATAN VA YAM 4 4 4 82 GRUBBS PAIGE 00 Women (12+) LOUISA VA HON 5 5 5 78 KESNER AMBER 339 Women (12+) PURGITSVILLE WV YAM 6 6 6 74 WHITNEY PAIGE 360 Women (12+) BALTIMORE MD KAW 7 7 7 70 MCCREE CARLY 9 Women (12+) PASADENA MD HON 8 8 8 66 ATKINS KATIE 22 Women (12+) LOUISA VA YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEAGLE JOSEPH 557 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 1 1 1 100 DEVALDA AARON 15 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D MIDLOTHIAN VA YAM 2 2 2 94 LOBOU ALAN 536 D13 Unlimited Amateur B/C/D RICHMOND VA YAM 3 3 3 88
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Middle Atlantic Motocross Association
Class Finish Positions Saturday - Race #7 - South Fork MX - 8/10/2019 South Fork MX - Disputanta, VA Class: D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN RENSSELAER KILIAEN 58 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D AYLETT VA KTM 1 1 1 100 NEAGLE JOSEPH 557 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D MECHANICSVILLE VA YAM 2 2 2 94 RHEA ZACHARY 974 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D YAM 3 3 3 88 KENNEDY RYLEE 47 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D GLEN ALLEN VA YAM 5 4 4 80 BROWN ETHAN 513 D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D CHESAPEAKE VA HSK 6 5 5 76 SVILAND BRYCE 21x D13 2 Stroke 12+ B/C/D POMFRET MD YAM 4 DNS 6 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False